Skip to content
Home » Blog » Silva, Mario G – ATLANTA DOWNTOWN

Silva, Mario G – ATLANTA DOWNTOWN

    Judge Silva, Mario G has made 0 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in ATLANTA DOWNTOWN. Out of those 0 decisions, 0 were approved and 0 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is . The information below for Judge Silva, Mario G is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT18816614026133780%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA27724399144683128%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND231210109101763336%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC253211106105891742%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY221185167181432477%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON1451268640731358%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1251034360311230%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY10495682767171%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK17014810048782253%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1671317853552342%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO22319411480991551%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2041573911831820%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD20317747130341319%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK20917060110491129%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD17214210339891463%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND232205132731151756%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND261214152621193356%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1361116051392135%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS1641379443821260%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO24821492122662631%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND543130n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS10481592250962%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS260227147801182952%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE2261833215127515%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING221203147561371067%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER1110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1751206654511543%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH20617913049127371%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS2321939499742038%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND245206122841111154%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE217187143441142961%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES225202145571222360%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL222012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE8574393537250%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1881598178681343%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS273230108122951341%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO145122685461750%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH23718013050124669%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY23218511669892748%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH24920812385982547%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE214181159221461381%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON22118110081841646%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK23720785122731235%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS283244152921064643%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2041838110275641%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST18815511243902258%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO11081463541551%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA213181126551091760%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE21014810543881759%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND13591514045649%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE1711229923851470%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE79493514211443%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO17114810147901161%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH2215966340%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3122711591121322749%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE2011653313226716%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX134118635555847%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2141887411468636%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH177139637656740%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO23921014763143468%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE1931407961582141%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO19216311053109167%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE1721456976591041%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON25120914861139967%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY2121846811660833%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO1771487276561638%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY22820912683943245%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY16714713314125885%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON28123119041184680%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH21816260102441627%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH10080394131839%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA21717010466100459%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON227198148501321667%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV26723821721212589%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH2932451141311001441%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO23219891107603130%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH226193119741011852%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE24220399104861342%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE22019514847142673%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST165138449439528%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON3324141012250%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA24420812385873642%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1301146945541547%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE443812269324%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE1931698089691141%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA259225141841053647%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO1491147836681060%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO6146262024252%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST172122329031125%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA23018711869902848%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER24620310310094946%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN21417070100412924%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1631376473461834%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND17615810157891256%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON109726167%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE1781548767771050%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA224209103106772637%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS257227150771272356%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY227199130691181259%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3002661611051392252%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON1951569165652642%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO284225155701411463%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD237218143751232056%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO2502351321031201251%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA192155114411021266%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD21619589106711836%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE182152827077551%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS2381981069297949%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH201169907982849%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON2041636010351931%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN288241156851055144%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST130964947371239%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE2761841057996952%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO24417210963862350%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE19917310271901252%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO197169987194456%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST25018579106651435%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS283228133951151850%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1601226755511642%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK23419110388594431%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA20017310964872250%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH245199125741032252%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE234192114781011353%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA393326726079%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO2421958610982442%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM161151777468945%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO1991678483632138%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV147109545547743%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST2515877147%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA856562360292%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3222821211611061538%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY29423379154582125%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK3222771641131352949%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON1821341082699974%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH84642638141222%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND234212139731162355%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV31429323261227577%
    Buell, David GOMAHA239204103101861742%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC213198151471242763%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST223169997093655%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING26022695131851038%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE10388672158966%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG1881584211638424%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS188156629453934%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT1331104466271725%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT2051767410271340%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA242209102107732935%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH1941497673631342%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER22518411866115363%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL17212810226841866%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH1821444599321322%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE20518212953124568%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK232205146591034350%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO317274179951651460%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR237205178271681082%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC20618710285921049%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK3262661331331132042%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO1851396475273719%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH275239115124763932%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX5541261520649%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN242198130681032752%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN276233135981231253%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO15514012020115582%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH22319612472992551%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS227207133741161756%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA290257216411981877%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO22219310885783040%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO1671379047791158%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1411145559451039%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY12784572750760%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO22719412074982251%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2081779186811046%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC1881366670561041%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY22517968111482027%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA145124992594576%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI23420911594952045%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH1601296960492038%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK27923050180272312%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON142113902384674%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI285248170781234750%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN164129854479661%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1621124666301627%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK20217712849123569%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC160143111321047n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS3323031311721181339%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH2912561141421001439%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO20017972107522029%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH22516844124301418%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS22720314162954647%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH257222129931161352%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN10662194313621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE22218683103602332%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE19618413054933751%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY2191879988693037%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH2101789187801145%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK244210166441551174%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY1881678483701442%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA19416211349961759%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO21818610383851846%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON234220141791132851%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY119987325611262%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK22717910178881349%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER9589721767575%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK1781539360821154%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO142123824174860%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE183170134361092564%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY171128715763849%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND222193159341451475%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV30627719780190769%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS250215119961011847%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON2662391281111042444%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN238194133611033053%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS249221155661332260%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE2411979998811841%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE170158936585854%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON21816511550823350%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME261215108107882041%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG23817311063103760%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE24120915752149871%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI281251164871422257%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT24119311182912047%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI30025015694154262%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK23720511392852841%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE26822413391124955%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA11996643261364%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA2422191161031021447%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC202188128601082057%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN199187122651012154%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS12094652961465%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK23418863125441923%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON234194139551073255%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS14311018926125%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH30527420965203674%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH18216410856103563%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA198167128391032562%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO238206100106851541%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA209178829673941%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1681327359502338%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO124101693265464%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY22420291111682334%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA218200159411372269%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO13191484339943%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK17915711839982062%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH229178997993652%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER2341889098622833%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO235206140661093153%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO1661246856482039%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON66424067%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER240185137481271069%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS2171737499532131%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2061841305410723n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE146108634556752%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN18415811048892156%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3092731221511002237%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE162136528445733%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC25017112744125273%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1451138132592252%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO232206142641093353%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE2341971059298750%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE1781498366671645%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS564236629769%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO266232163691362759%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN174156975993460%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1531294683351127%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO140116298720917%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS198166749268641%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO77703832308n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE166132547850438%
    Duann, TomNORWALK326280202781841866%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN22720089111771239%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH126110773371665%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA215184138461142462%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1371136746481942%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA23721083127691433%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS21618312954963352%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA23120110893891944%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST22518510481723239%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON282267122145814130%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH22818413747131671%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH9377443335945%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO20215410747961162%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS281228111117773434%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN5235221316646%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH229195128671091956%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO198176809673741%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE104663234181427%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND2191769185424924%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE228201134671231161%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON5230201016453%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC1971681036597658%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG196170139311291076%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON180149816874750%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO104907614631370%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE9966184813520%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA108852461111313%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY182161119421091068%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE222190122681111158%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA205170719966539%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT2110010%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH9081404139148%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH19817111061103760%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE7874413336549%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE1761557778591838%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT209197851124837n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE224155128271131573%
    Farrell, John GALBANY17115412331115875%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE247204133711231060%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE2011598772731446%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH1831286959432634%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK24420210894961248%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI265225161641481366%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1511337261502238%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX11385434238545%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES22018443141321117%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK19617811167733841%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN1811507278591339%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO9476413535646%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO228203163401451871%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE182142736964945%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2371984215616268%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC21116610660901654%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1751369244741854%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS25721614868140865%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH23819010387832044%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK10476453140553%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME182136119171071279%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH1661208238701258%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN1981568967771249%
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO1691399049731753%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH22119066124491726%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC212154906482853%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE16511410014851575%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN266233149841232653%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND2231617883522632%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE19916710265772546%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS30825798159643425%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE1731262010614611%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO248209125841111453%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE182126547250440%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE201159124351121270%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON1861589761791850%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4744222219343%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE23419690106801041%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE269225106119802636%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON1571367363541940%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH13311472426111n/a
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY87664422321248%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE25721274138492523%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK2241719774613636%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1511226062411934%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON24120698108811739%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN216164122421121068%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY1371256857551344%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV1591458065532737%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO180159639656735%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO1713858062%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC1791501014992961%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS249192140521261466%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK262220160601154552%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN152128775171655%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO16013911128951668%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR260218128901042448%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK23319510590931248%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO229215109106911842%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC106781068739%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2241783314527615%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2001749084801046%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND2071389147751654%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO259190131591022954%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG16014310538101471%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER2011579265751748%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA138123675659848%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS228203167361481973%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE22519310687881846%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA24219510590753038%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE1851569759752248%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES24220612779973047%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK21816611551109666%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA270237178591661270%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN797265763288%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK251212181311542773%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1651316269481437%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG176150688265343%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC282524123192%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE2218135121n/a
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1351251196113690%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY101845034381245%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE20917675101651037%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE23820691115672433%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS24320210498861843%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE20317810177841747%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE202173997495455%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA156130666459745%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER212176136401191768%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA210100n/a
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK112915734431447%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA9170442642260%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS229196147491222562%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK198174148261301875%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1431237251591348%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE149121883384469%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG30323475159611426%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY21118769118571230%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN11677354231440%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM1811586098461429%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH261236175611641169%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT1821557778562136%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN17216111942902956%
    Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAM138111506146441%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO21216714324134980%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV21519411381763739%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2111605410649531%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE132108743470465%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH23418810484921249%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK1149891785687%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY231185112731048n/a
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES24721216151986346%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE1781205862471139%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH23819311083793141%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS258218148701351362%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS157127755267853%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH129105584749947%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN156142588450835%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH210190118721081057%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE6257381930853%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE23820611096872342%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG145128458344134%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE179142835977654%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS1891658877761246%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS2912561541021173746%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH160138894981859%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN1711426181501135%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY24918013644127971%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS21718811870111759%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS22919011080102854%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU247195179161681186%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON2342016613557928%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA251192116761011553%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN18916249113371223%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH226186909683745%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH3132681371311221546%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1691438558711450%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK21818557128471025%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO28625157194391816%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM132122447839532%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO9382562648859%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS24419995104851043%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS2942571271309631n/a
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH7262273523437%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC16313777605918n/a
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1941778790711640%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1551261215115691%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND132947123601164%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK20517810177762543%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE282710178230%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE117793346231029%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS1110010%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE231195134611181661%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY1861249529801565%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE216165818473844%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS298262168941402853%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND280241168731204850%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO3082771701071294147%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE242202147551331466%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88654223251738%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3232821441381202443%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI81683335294n/a
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS23619310588901547%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE144108436538535%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT21518312756123467%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH221199117821041352%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1341016536471847%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER22718611175912049%
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3172601341261201446%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG21118510679931350%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK20716789787415n/a
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO1961668581741145%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON21617977102761n/a
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL23318311964794043%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS23618573112541929%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS118171013%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS6453381537170%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN23019410886783040%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH1901618675652140%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1431295772441334%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH4025111410140%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO229180131491131863%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT251216139771291060%
    Howard, Emily YMACON26023039191291013%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH22919911683112456%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN2892561521041341852%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI138115546152245%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER240213169441541572%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE212184167171491881%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE182161132291181473%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO174141687361743%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO1781227349601349%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS2131727795572033%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON26623698138752332%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY258241189521721771%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN2832431667715115n/a
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON231189119701031654%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2341845712751628%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK1631369739663149%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON25823599136831635%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1531306466501438%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO20717213438131376%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON243209145641311463%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE3363031401631053535%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN18014611432892561%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE25021917445169577%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE2421939895821642%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE15812114107957%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS1741344490311323%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE23520813276126661%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL233192134581072756%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE2752531281251072142%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG441914510453%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE33211133%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST36255203212%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA2151758887711741%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR239219167521501768%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA104834142271433%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST241771061n/a
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND1951568868731547%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON2612281061227630n/a
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON17215311835111773%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1521357461631147%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS2511976912862731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH290256178781532560%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG159142855777854%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS2351809585781743%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO69642440111317%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING26724098142871136%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE18715711641107968%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA1791528468721247%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE127116684860852%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK2281909892673135%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE4844281622650%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE19015810652951160%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY185149777274350%
    Justice, ErinDENVER3172611471141281949%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH21518076104641236%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS13492686333%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK2516115106%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO21718910683941250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER214172134381191569%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX19416210458911356%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1141006238511151%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG29123288144682029%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS24620676130413520%
    Kays, JohnORANGE238194129651151459%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND25521412193932843%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK400000#DIV/0!
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK2101000%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT307282122160853730%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY213180162181521084%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY28123471163512022%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE125110644659554%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY25821815068141965%
    Kent, James JLANSING224199123761012251%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON2151607981651441%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX265240105135743131%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER4101000%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND1821598673751147%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO31421776141532324%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH105885236401245%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS270234123111893438%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO306266176901492756%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN21016610264802248%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY14399693060961%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO23918911376842944%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO230205102103772538%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO1781519358831055%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS109101366528828%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON185172118541071162%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS2882631631001333051%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON1571358946682150%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA106514167%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA224188136521152161%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND21715036114201613%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO261212123891012248%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE10993504343746%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA133111694264558%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS26924017862170871%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1351076344481545%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN1941608179631839%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON2391629369593436%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH230185899682744%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM191159817872945%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO1981819685841246%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1671314784331425%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2281725611649728%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN199174122529923n/a
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS22319211181991252%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1311134667242221%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS312266182841681463%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL25019812474933147%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN221173967795155%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND26718510976733639%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE24921871147551625%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1521157639601652%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE22616342121301218%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER22518811969883147%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA2632321251071151050%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1361016239263626%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN152110713964758%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN1411247054531743%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE157127804779162%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS259222120102115552%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE1821527973601939%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY193163927189355%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS286260179811691065%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN211613311269%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH102845430391546%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY2101609763752247%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER2071729775841349%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES2161787410468638%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK139120477338932%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK20917311558961955%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO260230109121713831%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY1871614411741325%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM15812910722941373%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST11478433536746%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO1601495594411428%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA129453133%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO21718910485941050%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY2512199712288940%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK1581231910415412%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE2872541441101242049%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY250221146751202654%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO145119784171760%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE1551228438741061%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND25621111893113554%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS19718114536138776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE245210141691083351%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE25019392101712137%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS22519271121472424%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS147124517343835%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS214192182101701289%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE11991533851256%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER242199108919810n/a
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY149107822576671%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON268226121105982343%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE189168987090854%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO286241189521662369%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE179119497040934%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST11594603451954%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE10686543247755%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO21317711760922552%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN6151262523345%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY114925537391642%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO208181150311341674%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH223187113741001353%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO145105654059656%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO155130696164549%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2432025514747823%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS11898534545846%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1541186355441937%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON21818410084861447%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH5245281726258%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO98784830371147%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC324291217741942367%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS24120067133531427%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA1861519952851456%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA1241046242481446%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1931416081402028%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND23216811355922155%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI2952671371301201745%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN73593425221237%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND141113189513512%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON282250180701631765%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO18216010951961360%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA219186138481172163%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS294249173761601364%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO21917911861991955%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN19917611858113564%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER195166151151371483%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER22518813058122865%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT10897554246947%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO256231149821331658%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE24619615244144873%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO210179869382446%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH125102851777875%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER299261126135873933%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH20318510382782542%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON8872383433546%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS1921519556712447%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY10581641762277%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS21517813246124870%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE2181739578771845%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE312253123130942937%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO198180130501201067%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1431185662362031%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE205184124601022255%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1581297851651350%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE272234144901281655%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO1641298940781160%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON55323060%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER7158421636662%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME79624022301048%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR316281208731911768%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE1951547777641342%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO217189132571221065%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON44313075%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA1781439647821457%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO18315310944901959%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI1421269135573445%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1931427468571740%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA19913811721109879%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE8869472241659%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE110100n/a
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE23820691115771437%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST1751523511727818%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT265244151931351655%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK271220120100962444%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA19115411440106869%
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK21517911168862548%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA210151737864942%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1421147539581751%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1431237053591148%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT9579483144456%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS1781488959761351%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE19617111358922154%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK21118510283861646%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE22018510085732739%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM1761547876681044%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH312279190891642659%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO16214010238901264%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER24421999120722733%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN19215912831122677%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO238208136721122454%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA240207185221741184%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO1551237350591448%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK1871637291601237%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS196168130381062463%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE2001528270701246%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY8962491346374%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN158127834476760%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO19918415727149881%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO230211111100981346%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV162127537452141%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI296243170731412958%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY25923780157582224%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO21919410391782540%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO1861557481532134%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER219183879683445%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO3432791641151244044%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1751496188431829%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY179127982990871%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM177155609551933%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK131996336491449%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO1941617982621739%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO1700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO44222050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH27923313598127855%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU26319613462953948%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE2131687593373822%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS19215887717314n/a
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS130110545646842%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY26620710998981147%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN1871758590721341%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN1761488563751051%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK234197132651122057%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE241210133771161755%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER245211137741073051%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES2101738291641837%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS21618010377861748%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK262316712452%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2201804014035519%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY3392771381391083039%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH9378294922728%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA262218138801281059%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON22111050%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD22111050%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN122933657241226%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO200173221511488%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH102934845341437%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE137107436438536%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY253242114128882636%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK242203129741191059%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1421185761372031%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA1961486880521635%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS20817061109501129%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN16915310548931261%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE2301819487751941%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE1701375582451033%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT23820510798782938%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1441236756531443%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN167142119231041573%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS1901516190491232%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV246204103101861742%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1301115358411237%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE21618476108591732%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM10592385431734%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE141120853584170%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO19214311726111678%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN17815011535112375%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE137105881781777%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY16614811632110674%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE106664521172826%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO231190929887546%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY119102693364563%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO1431274879381030%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE31027060210322812%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH1581399544801558%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE20914911435892560%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE1371171001797383%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO292247105142663927%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1661438063611943%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK152129884181763%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI153123665763351%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI1991585810054434%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD24020713374124960%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL219192153391421174%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND74313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1751336667422432%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE24719594101742038%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI125103772670768%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE174146757172349%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO27124499145742530%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO1701258738642351%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS267240165751481762%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT227207103104762737%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON24821980139671331%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH172150668459739%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS20217412153119268%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK1510827170%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE5242261619745%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE208163115481031263%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE8469373234349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1711655145%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE253216124921186n/a
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT7057263124242%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1621458263721050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20517915128985355%
    Page, DavidWICHITA203165129361111867%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK221200156441253163%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE2521969799811641%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH3082591211381041740%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH21418165116461925%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH195161976491657%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN24319472122482425%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1391177146482341%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2111608179691243%
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY30823515679150664%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE268247183641622166%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE210177888980845%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY153139825775754%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX252226153731381561%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO10990543647752%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY1078778971782%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE168138706866448%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS213171147241361180%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS2441777998631636%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH2201748193691240%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO22920211785932446%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE2932601421181231947%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK10080611952965%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK204170152181391382%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE15310152493913n/a
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO1611409347831059%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO1541278047631750%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH22317241131261515%
    Pesaresi, GinaBOSTON54222050%
    Pesaresi, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITY163140905082859%
    Pesaresi, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH20916565100402524%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE17015210844961263%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK1821339142781359%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS230172918186550%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO304231151801312057%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE25521111497951945%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4744321227561%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN7771403133746%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010100%
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE279241154871342056%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE24220412480962847%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT291268170981462454%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR273236168681452361%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO215183153301421178%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK108786117529n/a
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN1211107139551650%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS121955441431145%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON108965541451047%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG1411192396158n/a
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC3332831391441152441%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE173153817276550%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE160946331501353%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT243219129901161353%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE1781444210234824%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1541287751631449%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN2882571521051163645%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS1921537578383725%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN10889652463271%
    Price, John RST LOUIS275232112120922040%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES120977423512353%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI270234188461781076%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE1751268046631750%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX2071719477761844%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE160145648156839%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON217194148461212762%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT290259161981382353%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN16015311142813053%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE15414111724991870%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA29924987162672027%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE27825110115094737%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH116985939481149%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA1851606694541234%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO2001718586661939%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE144117724563954%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK55504180%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON125106683861758%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS271240168721482062%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE2041448262651745%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS274190154361431175%
    Read, DavidLANSING255227110117872338%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS284242102140683428%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN18015911247922058%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2021336370531040%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN264224113111872639%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER22118511768952251%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1261105159391235%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX261229121108922940%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST8753381536268%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER7362233920332%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO214179117621021557%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1711617883582036%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO22715310944102767%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE16714963865310n/a
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH125103792479077%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE242212117951051250%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS2902561471091361153%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH2111638479632139%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN1571451024396666%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE1671459946871260%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL314255126129118846%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON28824285157592624%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO1911518863781052%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE20516811256971558%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU252222118104972144%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK117944648311533%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND228198121771021952%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING219199127721002750%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST20916711354971658%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE3352671441231093541%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1611378552661948%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO283249165841402556%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE303252132120716128%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY21118512065962452%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO2902311301011022844%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA2471828498612334%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE211182144381232168%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO1588080100%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA21618212656992754%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS272234148861272154%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES393227524375%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS111010100%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO1581223092201016%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON2832521441081044041%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN2161728983692040%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH32111050%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN23519310885931548%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK274228104124871738%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN116905238391343%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON250225137881152251%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK28521370143531725%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY226155995690958%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX171512312080%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES20816359104411825%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS110100n/a
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3012611361251152144%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS220188135531161962%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE19716710463802448%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX9072432938553%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH11496187814415%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1161005149292229%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010100%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON2682361261101111547%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA256228121107893239%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK22518412460117764%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE239207149581183157%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE267223137861142351%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK179151128231082072%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO1881661016597458%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO1991679968683141%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN15313810533941168%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6553213214726%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON1581517081531735%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2612125715553425%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1471095851421639%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI288241128113120850%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH17615611244991363%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE1781331003398274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK24120612383893443%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE239194113811049n/a
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY203151757666944%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON20818610581921349%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH23419481113681335%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON311010100%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1481135855461241%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2531931019292948%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN1851668779741345%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH345302181121176558%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC263229155741352059%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE292209121881051650%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE584536933373%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL27231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO175135775868950%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK208170987289952%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE1761156253392334%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH24121312291116654%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1371238241681455%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON236201134671082654%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO20817911564106959%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO23120614561136966%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT234202122801101254%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI3182681621061372551%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1781489652593740%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA231202102100861643%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI250220124961012346%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2822401351051201550%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK295255160951283250%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE234208145631331264%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1301057233561653%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT26422215567817436%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1491267947522741%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK20616746121351121%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY201174128461022659%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY25023014387139460%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON200167124431101466%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH158716175%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO160128587051740%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK1991619566752047%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO6351447321263%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO20618110972981154%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE1631279730851267%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS1731531054896963%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND175158122361081468%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG314248129119121849%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE122108971193486%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE1731338449721254%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON264231133981211252%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO235212111101991247%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE174135894683661%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS1901547975572237%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO245216146701133352%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO1561199623821469%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE21418210280831946%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC20718216913163690%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA286256165911432256%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY233206180261701083%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST144108901887381%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO196144816373851%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH335308132176123940%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO302260156104150658%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK28723161170362516%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY25317414133139280%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK1601316170481337%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO240205136691162057%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST332117414367%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS2827171012544%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE285239161781451661%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA219150116341051170%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY20117111358104961%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK195159649559537%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO26421483131721134%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER180146925483957%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN1461285474381630%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA133111971492583%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO1891514210936624%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD1761507179683n/a
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1711427072492135%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE2762461111351001141%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH205167689959935%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE308262199631861371%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON1481234875371130%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO266231155761391660%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS86603624251142%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS284242122120923038%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE206162699365440%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN20315710849951361%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC220183152311371575%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE944040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE3162721311411151642%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE22518810385921149%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN1591404694321423%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT21619112071982251%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR285245178671512762%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2582187414467731%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY167102485443542%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN191153124291032167%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND111010100%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA87705271%
    Thompson, StephenMACON23319610690852143%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS362823523082%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY24517010961100959%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE136964056211922%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI201170838779446%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND1801479948841557%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS312276114162833130%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND194172121511021959%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT254216142741281459%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY92834142311037%
    Torres, JudithPONCE204201139621221761%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN76422233%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA207169799071842%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO2932581451131024340%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO255227100127802035%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2261887910970937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK262314911348%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO218173977693454%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA28222596129771934%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM1551271062199778%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT22119215834153580%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN20418111269931951%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS8976631360379%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1621227943691057%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON1691546589491632%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE2331818695662036%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1671357857522639%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO8873403333745%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH1941719477781646%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY111010n/a
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE2031658184641739%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE255215141741311061%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT190172128441032560%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY237176150261311974%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS20017413737130775%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS26423918455179575%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO1911454410138626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON55323060%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE4436241223164%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN504031930175%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO368277208691911769%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC1771457867681047%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC247220113107882540%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH252225189361464365%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON264235125110953040%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS23216514124133881%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO264225138871013745%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE22717415519147884%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO25120013169854643%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS2842461311151092244%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1381096940541550%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS24119017119162985%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH1801337063482236%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE133996435491549%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO294240189511751473%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX1681309436771759%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS130966135431845%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23119783114602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY133106842276872%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1751277552522341%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1531125557332229%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2161788890464226%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO23220590115781238%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC1491125161411037%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY2281788593711440%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST173983266122012%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE256216140761261458%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE14910571345912n/a
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH108352125%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE12191167515116%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2121219020%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO1911546490481631%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND188177130471171366%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV167124715365652%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA19716510758901755%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY24721387126503723%
    West, RichardNEWARK1691328745632448%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND2722291271021111648%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21153123020%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO3142621321301032939%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK19617511857982056%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS201159114451001463%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT2181909991732638%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS23420997112871042%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27122467157402718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE74673532251037%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE19516511154832850%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO1821519160801153%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO1531315972411831%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH1861478562671846%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH432214813159%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG1451252510018714%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE1651478562671846%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC3202861291571082138%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS23019276116532328%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA11386473939845%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS20416810761812648%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1371175067401034%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA166107753270565%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH136117358226922%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST214133854879659%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH19717811365971654%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY269234163711333057%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE1931655810749930%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO1491319635841264%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE2101478859721649%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO27523413896984042%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS247220151691104150%
    Wood, John MPEORIA205175769974242%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK24620988121632530%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE8553163711521%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH212183138451152363%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO216207129781141555%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT95822953171221%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1171037033561454%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO272236115121833235%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX15141229364%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN120109634655850%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT255211128831002847%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY12199524746646%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST27923215577886738%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE116996138491249%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS11894395530932%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST20616611947115469%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE28424313810511721n/a
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA25420862146461622%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO122107406733731%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO209182123591111261%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS29722886142652129%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND54222050%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE265225125100784735%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE258212107105951245%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.