Skip to content

All Judges

Click on a judge, office or state to see detailed information.

Fully FavorableJudgeOfficePartially FavorableAwardsDecisionsDenialsTotal DispositionsApproval Rating
274Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT192933374441181%
112Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA5116336920645430%
147Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND8022738916245338%
217Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY3124835110342162%
49Akers, JanetORLAND PARK307935427541914%
56Akins, George M.MONTGOMERY35980219870%
99Alaga-Gadigian, JanetOAK PARK151141422815870%
111Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE501612458439445%
239Alderisio, James P.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO3227141114049858%
82Alegre, Dante M.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN129428018639129%
8Alexander, KevinLITTLE ROCK1953445715%
131Alger, RyanHARTFORD2515626811232549%
2Alger, RyanMIAMI OHO0242450%
248Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND362843698543967%
187Alis, EnricoOAKLAND5324035911943552%
161Allard, SharonNEWARK3319433313939048%
125Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS3616132916837338%
0Allen, MatthewRENO00004#DIV/0!
178Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO5323146223155139%
126Allen, MichelleLONG ISLAND241502045424762%
121Allen, Noell F.INDIANAPOLIS151361804420767%
226Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING102362885232278%
64Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO107414167172n/a
8Ambuehl, ChristelKANSAS CITY2101992242%
121Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS5817939821949130%
19Andrews-Turner, Renee SCHATTANOOGA32232103859%
203Andrews-Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE4224535110642658%
157Antonowicz, JohnLONG ISLAND2418128110033056%
75Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT16911596819347%
161Appleton, StacyMIDDLESBORO1918046428454535%
217Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO2424137813746157%
180Armbruster, TedPHOENIX NORTH151952576228870%
118Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY311492207125354%
74Arno, JosephineSAN DIEGO13871415417452%
158Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH4620443823450336%
390Asseff, Brent T.CHARLOTTE194094564752886%
175Ayer, F. H.WASHINGTON1418933414539752%
117Ayers, KennethNEWARK2714434820442334%
184Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS4222641719148444%
193Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST8027342214950046%
48Baird, BryceBUFFALO105894369851%
157Baird, Jonathan P.LAWRENCE MA221792436428865%
141Baker, MarkRICHMOND1916029513537848%
20Baker, RobertJOHNSTOWN12135143557%
120Ball, GaryBALTIMORE381582478935749%
122Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO111331946123363%
109Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE241332138026951%
228Balter, MichaelAKRON OH4427244016851352%
59Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE157425718331423%
121Banks, AngelaBRONX2314433519140436%
118Barber, RobinKINGSPORT1112928916034641%
109Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH2113034121141532%
58Barker, PaulBALTIMORE8661387215942%
84Barker, PaulNHC BALTIMORE149820610825141%
168Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE3119942722851439%
298Barnes, KevinDAYTON1631441410049572%
98Barnes-Williams, JaniceKANSAS CITY2212028816835034%
133Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO5518838019245035%
194Barnett-Jefferson, RenitaMONTGOMERY9629042813849945%
246Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY142603256539076%
224Bassett, Lovert F.EVANSTON1624037713745759%
161Batik, KevinFORT WORTH2318440622252340%
90Battles, BrianKINGSPORT3112140328248522%
190Bauer, Edward T.SPRINGFIELD MA1520531110638661%
15Baum, PeterLAS VEGAS0151941979%
150Baum, PeterRENO91592367733564%
76Baum, PeterTUCSON3791062713772%
124Ba-Yunus, AsadALBANY3015434318941036%
26Beatty, Gregory M.AKRON OH430916111629%
18Beatty, Gregory M.SPECIAL REVIEW CADRE123065358828%
36Bechtold, YoungSTOCKTON397518711226519%
194Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH2722135113042855%
189Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE1520437216843751%
105Beers, CarolineHOUSTON WEST2012537725246028%
2Begley, DavidHARRISBURG1385825%
78Begley, DavidWASHINGTON11891687923146%
159Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA6222140017946640%
145Bell, StephanBUFFALO1616130614535647%
8Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE1925163032%
151Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE4819938718846339%
164BENEDICT, LAUREN LOGANCHATTANOOGA6322736213542745%
29Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO13044145266%
5Benjamin, DanielSAN DIEGO0561783%
102Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST1211431420040132%
169Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA4721640418846942%
161Bentley, James LTULSA OHO1617738220543642%
115Bentley, Lisa A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN6117634516941833%
6Benton, AmyELKINS PARK41024143225%
2Benton, AmyNHC BALTIMORE2414101614%
13Benton, AmyNHC ST LOUIS41733164439%
10Benton, AmySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE16263374030%
250Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND1726737210543067%
117Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE211382248627152%
177Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA6324043119150941%
123Blackmore, AliceOAK PARK61291734420871%
167Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY291962687232062%
214Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON432573075037870%
271Blume, DavidSACRAMENTO3830943012150863%
203Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD2723042819851447%
155Booth, JosephGREENSBORO4219737117443042%
86Borda, EricBALTIMORE8941485417858%
113Borda, EricPHILADELPHIA71201775721564%
135Borre, AlexanderHARTFORD5619140421345933%
0Borre, AlexanderNEW HAVEN00001#DIV/0!
253Boucher, KevinMOBILE2027343516252358%
50Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON11611468517534%
0Bowling, Robert BMEMPHIS221311130%
0Bowling, Robert BMIAMI OHO116560%
199Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN7327245318152044%
120Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST1613628414839442%
140Bozarth, ShawnHARRISBURG1215227812635050%
55Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE5601185815047%
158Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO211792476829664%
197Brady, Edward L.WILKES BARRE2922642119550047%
245Brand, Marilyn R.JACKSON MS OHO1626145619553554%
133Breen, RichardLOS ANGELES WEST2816134618543838%
214Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS2523939715848654%
35Bridges, KathrynCHICAGO1146803411044%
87Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO3111823411628137%
130Bright, MaryannNORFOLK6519536116641336%
71Bring, MatthewOMAHA12831627919044%
228Brinkley, Joseph L.RALEIGH4927745317652250%
246Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE3728344416151055%
153Brower, CharlesSAN ANTONIO1817139822748238%
106Brown, KatherineSAN ANTONIO3213826012230341%
214Bruce, David RORLAND PARK2624043819851149%
98Bruce, Gerald R.SALT LAKE CITY1911738026349126%
311Bryant, SWASHINGTON173283714344084%
15Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH72264429023%
146Budney, AmyCLEVELAND6721335113841642%
122Buell, DavidOMAHA211432349126752%
106Bumgarner, AshleyCOLUMBIA SC231291865721457%
2Bumgarner, AshleyFAYETTEVILLE NC0264633%
123Bumgarner, AshleyRALEIGH381612216024656%
250Burdette, RobertHOUSTON WEST2127140713648661%
132Burgtorf, BrianLANSING3016239623444733%
101Burkes, FeliciaHATTIESBURG2012141229151425%
142Burrichter, MichaelTOPEKA KS1515736620941739%
94Burstein, LaurenLIVONIA MI2612030618635631%
83Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT119421311925639%
41Burton, BenjaminKNOXVILLE344924810545%
28Businger, ThomasPHOENIX NORTH83667318042%
240Butler, StevenDOVER1125138213145963%
15Cabotaje, MichaelHONOLULU62134133744%
4Cabotaje, MichaelSAN FRANCISCO04407100%
50Cabotaje, MichaelSAN RAFAEL454883410457%
35Cabotaje, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE266173129348%
100Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH2512535523043528%
269Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE1928845116352760%
41Campbell, JohnNEWARK1354903610346%
9Campbell, Robert FSAN RAFAEL2111542360%
102Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC91111897822454%
115Capece, AnthonyGREENVILLE101252199426553%
111Carberry, JamesNORWALK131241977322156%
107Carberry, JamesORANGE91161856923258%
90Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO7416433417039127%
163Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH3619941821949239%
96Carlton, JohnBRONX5515131816738930%
1Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE1220650%
0Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCH112120%
18Carr, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1432552311033%
237Carter, BradyELKINS PARK624335411144067%
207Cartledge, James ColeMIAMI OHO9216225925892%
174Cartledge, James ColeWASHINGTON2176181520796%
164Carvalho, SherrillFORT WORTH3519934014142548%
329Case, JohnCHATTANOOGA313604175748479%
140Cavadi, Michelle D.GREENSBORO5319336517242838%
121Celaya, Gracian A.MIAMI OHO2514629915336740%
160Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH4020038318346542%
95Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY111061676121057%
8Cerulli, NicholasWICHITA081571653%
0Chan, EvaFRESNO001110%
111Chan, EvaSTOCKTON7919040121147128%
110Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY4515534318842732%
151Chau, Ken HPASADENA201712305929166%
236Chavez, RobertLIVONIA MI1825435610241666%
160Chaykin, BenjaminWASHINGTON5921934312445847%
72Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK4411650338761514%
156Chen, TinTinTUCSON111672265927469%
152Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI461982939534352%
44Chess, LauraSPOKANE21651003510644%
234Childs, J. SamuelATLANTA DOWNTOWN102443237941172%
146Ciegel, Jeffrey S.INDIANAPOLIS2517145128052132%
146Cima, BrockFORT WORTH2417042925950834%
135Clayton, MarkSPRINGFIELD MO1815337322043336%
70Coburn, D.LONG BEACH229232423240422%
169Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS10227138511444944%
213Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH2924240916749052%
149Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE3918840021246137%
74Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE16901152513764%
136Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY1715332317040042%
126Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH1914535621141935%
1Contorer, BethMINNEAPOLIS01101100%
273Contorer, BethOAK PARK202933596641776%
3Cooke, ChristineKANSAS CITY1421172114%
66Cooper, Bruce THONOLULU1985991411267%
156Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA291852486329163%
136Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO2215833117340641%
166Cornelius, DavidMACON4320935514641847%
272Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY453174149747566%
174Costa, LeonardNEWARK2319734414741651%
27Coulter, PaulNORWALK73454206250%
171Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO1919030211235757%
291Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE46337455118522n/a
24Cravens, Steven L.FORT WORTH22638124563%
143Cravens, Steven L.OKLAHOMA CITY161592367728461%
88Crislip, M. DrewCHARLESTON WV3911364514465%
120Crisman, AlisonVALPARAISO IN5017037220243032%
207Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON4825545119651046%
204Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN5926341815547949%
204Cromer, KimberlyCOLUMBUS212253098437766%
20Cromer, KimberlyOAK BROOK22237154854%
136Crowell, JasonEUGENE4317935317444239%
0Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE00001#DIV/0!
109Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON501592458630844%
209Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME3023938814945554%
176Cutter, PatrickHARRISBURG1118735116443150%
134Dail, GrantATLANTA DOWNTOWN271612448331355%
1Dail, GrantCHATTANOOGA01101100%
2Dail, GrantCOLUMBIA SC0253540%
3Dail, GrantMIAMI OHO03303100%
171Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI1418530011534857%
269D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE2429341011750666%
271D'Amato, DonaldLIVONIA MI2629745015350760%
164Damille, RicardyNEWARK5121539518045442%
208Dana, KatePROVIDENCE4124938613745254%
186Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA1119731912238758%
109Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC211301996923655%
135Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS191542317727058%
143Daniels Smoke, StephanieALEXANDRIA2817134817742941%
200Daughtry, JohnFRANKLIN TN4224240716547649%
214Davis, AlainaST LOUIS2423837613843657%
87Davis, BradleyLITTLE ROCK4313041728750821%
2Davis, CharlesPHOENIX DOWNTOWN02202100%
233Davis, CharlesTUCSON462793729344063%
21Davis, Diane S.COLORADO SPRINGS25463232773907%
185Davis, L. EllisCOVINGTON GA4923438515144348%
166Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO2419035916945346%
144Dawson, MatthewOMAHA1916338522245637%
100Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE491492449538241%
137Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY3817535117641439%
120DeGruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO11211896824763%
1DeGruy, ElizabethMIAMI OHO01101100%
1DeGruy, ElizabethPADUCAH0121250%
4DeGruy, ElizabethTUPELO1550580%
275DeLaittre, DavidOMAHA3330841510747566%
258Dennard, Michael KSAVANNAH1927748721057653%
125Denney, DebraDENVER5217730612936841%
156Detherage, KevinORLANDO4920532812341448%
260Devlin, MichaelROCHESTER362963788242569%
153DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS3518833014239746%
303Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN643674316446970%
168Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI4120942421548540%
112Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE2313537223744030%
286Diggs, William PCHARLESTON SC1930547617156160%
27Dillon, ChristopherNHC BALTIMORE93681459633%
3Dillon, ChristopherSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE03306100%
123DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE3615926911041246%
1Dixon III, AndrewCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
11Dixon III, AndrewGREENVILLE1121641969%
3Dixon III, AndrewMIAMI OHO3682838%
90Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO171071373020266%
193Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE1220533112638358%
201Dominick, Charles A.WILKES BARRE1621741419748449%
238Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO4328138410343662%
199Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN1821738216545552%
1Dowling, John M.NEW ORLEANS12119169%
22Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO22460367337%
82Doyle, Joseph R.NHC ST LOUIS78925316430632%
27Doyle, Joseph R.ST LOUIS2291057612926%
27Draper, Jo AnnTUPELO2293454279%
0Droker, RobertCOLUMBIA SC001110%
91Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE1921829025950%
2Droker, RobertMIAMI OHO1363633%
1Droker, RobertRALEIGH01101100%
0Duann, TomFRESNO00003#DIV/0!
233Duann, TomNORWALK392723699743163%
0Duann, TomSAN FRANCISCO00004#DIV/0!
103Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA101131534017167%
52Dunn, Michael R.FLINT25771507318035%
157Dutton, JanOMAHA2017743625952136%
172Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS6924134099410n/a
197Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA1721433211840459%
156Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST6422040318349039%
187Eastham, Jeffrey LLEXINGTON5223945421551541%
20Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS32360376433%
7Eddins-Hill, RosalindRENO1818102639%
119Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN15827743215551128%
145Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH4018533114640944%
66Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE6312923210339728%
108Eklund, EricRICHMOND7818633715141432%
226Eldred, JeremySYRACUSE2324935210341464%
1Elias, YasminALBUQUERQUE0165617%
13Elias, YasminFRESNO21526112950%
23Elias, YasminPHOENIX NORTH73051216345%
3Elias, YasminSAN ANTONIO03961133%
5Elias, YasminSAN DIEGO0561683%
1Elias, YasminSAN FRANCISCO1264717%
1Elias, YasminSAN JOSE01101n/a
11Elias, YasminSANTA BARBARA1121862261%
11Elias, YasminTUCSON1121531773%
46Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC1471045712344%
37Elkins, James SGREENSBORO13848105577%
357Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG143714275650384%
3Ellis, Deborah EORLANDO2594933%
124Emerson, AndrewWASHINGTON1013426813435046%
19Engel, DavidFORT SMITH3222753470%
3Engel, DavidFORT WORTH0341575%
4Engel, DavidFRESNO04404100%
144Engel, DavidTULSA OHO381822042224371%
34Erickson, AllenSEATTLE16501328223126%
25Erickson, AllenTACOMA113614010416318%
182Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY222042423827375%
179Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE1419333614338953%
144Evans, EdwardWICHITA1515934218342442%
303Evans, VickieSAVANNAH1932250117956660%
10Exnicios, Richard M.ALBUQUERQUE31325122940%
158Exnicios, Richard M.METAIRIE2418237719546142%
79Fallis, Kevin W.FLINT5513433019637324%
208Farrell, John GALBANY172252866134673%
198Fein, Bruce S.SYRACUSE1221035714743455%
126Fellabaum, JenniferALBUQUERQUE4116727310633646%
20Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH42459357334%
15Ferguson, Jeffrey ASPECIAL REVIEW CADRE193466329023%
263Ferguson, Mark SLITTLE ROCK4530852021260151%
150Fields, KimDES MOINES4719745726055133%
1Finnie, MichaelCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
65Finnie, MichaelFRANKLIN TN329720510825332%
12Finnie, MichaelLAS VEGAS41640244730%
0Finnie, MichaelMIAMI OHO006660%
0Finnie, MichaelRALEIGH001110%
66Firestone, ScottGREENSBORO6721447217946%
0Firestone, ScottKNOXVILLE00001#DIV/0!
4Firestone, ScottMIAMI OHO0451580%
0Firestone, ScottPADUCAH001110%
0Firestone, ScottRALEIGH001110%
100Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE2512529416939834%
89Fletcher, Guy E.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN261151584319456%
212Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH3825037412446057%
108Flynn, MonicaNORFOLK121201987825955%
268Flynn, RobertPORTLAND ME292973545742176%
180Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN3721741820150443%
65Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH299439129746317%
182Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC3822037515547449%
111Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE291401642420168%
142Forrest-Doyle, MaryWASHINGTON181602024224970%
204Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN4524939514644352%
158Foster, Nicolas R.RICHMOND3419240020850040%
200Foster, StaceyLOUISVILLE5525541015548349%
114Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS4816237521347430%
29Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE736292256397n/a
160Franklin, PerrySPRINGFIELD MO3519537017543243%
152Freedman, RobertALBUQUERQUE1716938922050139%
195Freund, Lori LSPOKANE122073009335965%
35Freyberg, Gary A.MADISON43951125469%
121Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE1713824310529550%
167Froehlich, GregoryJACKSONVILLE1017736418744146%
67Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE4711424813430527%
24Frost-Wolf, JoyceTACOMA1640975712225%
162Fulcher, EricMACON5822045623652336%
29Fuller, RoxanneNHC CHICAGO23150195758%
26Fuller, RoxanneSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE31571064914225%
71Fulton, Kenton W.OKLAHOMA CITY11821143214262%
72Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE259733223542922%
155Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK5220736115443443%
98Gabello, JamesROANOKE2612436424042727%
306Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2032643611051970%
166Gallegos, KimberlyLONG BEACH4320936215345446%
1Gallegos, KimberlyMORENO VALLEY01101100%
90Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV291191785919951%
104Galloway, ChristopherNORFOLK321362228625747%
107Garelick, JordanCHICAGO1612331319037634%
190Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS1820836816044452%
240Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK5829840110346260%
144Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN2817236219041540%
299Gazda, PeterSAN ANTONIO383373834647378%
188Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR3422236314142352%
170Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK2919937417545645%
213Georger, PaulBUFFALO2423737613944157%
45Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC115638733150812%
187Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2421140219147547%
167Gillis, SaraSACRAMENTO6323040017049142%
99Gill, KevinOAKLAND271261765020656%
116Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA3314932417537736%
260Gonzalez, RobertJERSEY CITY1927942814948261%
140Goodale, PaulPROVIDENCE5119136717644538%
148Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE5119938018144439%
195Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA4023539516049749%
234Gordon, MatthewDES MOINES4728143215150154%
295Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK1130642612051769%
247Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA3227941013147560%
133Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG3416740323646333%
162Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG917138221148342%
0Gray, StacyCOLUMBIA SC111010%
118Gray, StacyFLORENCE1813619862245n/a
2Gray, StacyMIAMI OHO0231367%
10Gray, StacyMIDDLESBORO0101551567%
265Gray, ThomasNEW YORK VARICK252903859545169%
125Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY4917436719343934%
161Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE1717832214443150%
74Greisler, GretchenALBANY281022019923537%
48Greisler, GretchenSYRACUSE11591468719133%
68Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS117918710822136%
162Grimes, James K.FLORENCE2318542223748738%
2Grissom, K DicksonKNOXVILLE0264833%
124Griswold, KimSPRINGFIELD MA3015427812433545%
214Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER4425841015247952%
103Grossman, Seth I.NEW YORK2212525813332640%
1Grounds, SonyaCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
130Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA31331744122275%
4Grounds, SonyaMIAMI OHO0451580%
1Grounds, SonyaRALEIGH01101100%
268Grovich, Christopher P.SEVEN FIELDS563244108648065%
343Gruenburg, DawnOAK PARK343774365951079%
0Grunberg, HopeNHC BALTIMORE003330%
2Grunberg, HopePHILADELPHIA EAST0231567%
80Guard, Christine A.MACON9891395017158%
226Guice, Tracy SMOBILE12273027538775%
87Guida, RichardHARRISBURG1510244434252420%
128Gunn, EvelynLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN2415225710533150%
137Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM4818548129656928%
315Gutierrez, DavidHOUSTON NORTH2433947513655866%
220Haaversen, HortensiaWASHINGTON4926941014150154%
305Haigler Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO27332341940989%
157Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV3819542823348537%
75Hajjar, JosephCLEVELAND128738830146719%
1Hall, BrandieCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
145Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE141592357627462%
3Hall, BrandieMIAMI OHO0363650%
0Hall, BrandieRALEIGH001110%
227Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY1424134310242266%
45Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES135870127964%
44Hammock, MelissaBALTIMORE10541045013142%
111Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE3014126612533042%
241Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH3827945617753653%
236Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS202563438739169%
149Hanekamp, SteveST LOUIS2217132915838945%
0Hannan, BonnieNHC FALLS CHURCH00111n/a
173Hannan, BonnieWASHINGTON3520837917143346%
169Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCK717642825250139%
8Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE51326132631%
178Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE6324141217148743%
116Hardiman, Therese A.WILKES BARRE91252047925957%
103Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS361392076824450%
252Harmon, CynthiaGRAND RAPIDS4029248018852353%
248Harper, CatherineRALEIGH2227037210244767%
139Harrington, I. K.NEW HAVEN2216133917838541%
315Harris, Michael LOKLAHOMA CITY213363824643982%
205Hart, Jeffrey W.MINNEAPOLIS2322837514743155%
180Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS15195312117385n/a
1Hartwich, MichaelNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM01101100%
58Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS11691417217941%
25Harvin-Woode, MattieST LOUIS103573389334%
6Havens, Laura SpeckSACRAMENTO061481743%
99Healy, PhilipCHARLESTON SC211202109026247%
0Healy, PhilipCOLUMBIA SC222020%
3Healy, PhilipMIAMI OHO0341475%
6Healy, PhilipMONTGOMERY06931367%
1Healy, PhilipTAMPA OHO2374814%
73Heath, ShannonFRANKLIN TN259838328547019%
170Hebert, DavidHOUSTON NORTH1918937818945945%
252Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH2427650923361350%
178Heller, JoshuaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO5223035312345850%
41Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK748964810643%
59Hellman, MichaelSPRINGFIELD MA7661518519039%
103Hellums, WalterSPRINGFIELD MO2612945432551623%
133Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM2015338022745435%
215Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO52202987837272%
83Henry, Brian JBILLINGS9921788621847%
60Henry, Brian JSALT LAKE CITY12721608818838%
1Henry, BryanBILLINGS0132333%
144Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS4919340721447735%
166Herin, Walter CaryCOLUMBIA SC5422031393383n/a
1Herin, Walter CaryMIAMI OHO0121250%
175Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO2620140120048344%
189Hernandez, EvangelinaOAKLAND452343148038660%
6Hernandez, EvangelinaSAN JOSE281021160%
0Hernandez, EvangelinaSANTA BARBARA00001#DIV/0!
162Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK4220439519143841%
1Hertzig, Michael S.ALBUQUERQUE1231333%
91Hertzig, Michael S.METAIRIE3412526213734835%
286Hess, Thaddeus J.GREENVILLE4733350817558356%
193Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY3022335313042655%
1Hill, VincentGREENVILLE01104100%
85Hill, VincentMACON7921687619751%
3Hill, VincentMIAMI OHO2572743%
229Himebaugh, Kevin RGRAND RAPIDS4427343316049253%
187Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND8427138611547348%
195Hlaudy, RichardFARGO4423939515647149%
97Hobbs, B.EUGENE81051342916572%
3Hockensmith, MarkDAYTON03303100%
128Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE381662286235956%
208Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV4124952027156940%
94Hodgson, JessicaCINCINNATI2511938226348025%
179Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS3221136014945850%
68Hoffman, Robyn L.SYRACUSE14821365417450%
93Hogan, Gentry C.M.KINGSPORT2951222713776%
7Hogan, HenryCOLUMBIA SC0781888%
173Holappa, Jeffrey N.DENVER2820134914841750%
148Holbrook, ToddPORTLAND ME2417235618443942%
182Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG3221438016645748%
178Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK2820637917345847%
114Holmes, Janice L.SAN ANTONIO2814230216036538%
158Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON616444428052536%
60Hong, SerenaSAN RAFAEL28881273914947%
8Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS61431174226%
97Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS81051534818363%
138Horan, Patrick M.OAK PARK91472136624765%
153Hoskins-Hart, TeresaRALEIGH54207377170451n/a
33Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN13472388646%
1Hostovich, JulianneMORGANTOWN01323n/a
117Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH171342198526453%
236Houston, PamelaORLANDO4428043915952554%
281Howard, Charles R.KINGSPORT2130246516354360%
45Howard, Emily Y.MACON196434928543013%
202Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH1121335914644256%
159Hubert, Mary PamelaPORTLAND ME211802618130861%
103Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI51081696123361%
207Hugar, TerrenceDENVER212282754732475%
287Huggins, Randall D.CHARLOTTE283153806543376%
202Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE162182846636371%
96Hunt, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY91051837821952%
77Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO7841446017453%
105Hurley, FrancisBOSTON191241866223456%
157Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO3419130611535751%
135Imsland, LoriST LOUIS3316834818042639%
59Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON288719610923130%
47Inouye, JessicaHONOLULU327916990188n/a
279Intoccia, VincentMONTGOMERY102893455640681%
126Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN141401713119974%
97Irias, SigridSACRAMENTO161131463317666%
184Isaacs, DavidaLEXINGTON4122542119648744%
61Isherwood, PaulDALLAS NORTH OHO97036129147217%
125Iwuamadi, Ifeoma N.NEW YORK4917430613234841%
161Jackson, Karen R.LEXINGTON3219340921646439%
169Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM4321237816644045%
264Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO32673397240678%
276Jacobson, JosephMADISON1729339097446n/a
166Jacques, MeredithTOLEDO OH5922542319848539%
180Jake, TiffaniVALPARAISO IN61241388147437n/a
299Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE123113998847775%
166Janney, StuartEVANSVILLE3720339419147242%
17Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE20373142774055%
32Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS286026420431812%
272Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE132853688344174%
258Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL5030842111349461%
174Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE1318739220548044%
140Johnson, Anthony JRICHMOND3917930812936645%
115Johnson, DavidTACOMA2013531017540037%
1Johnson, DerekEUGENE1220350%
188Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR122002858532066%
1Johnson, DerekSEATTLE01101100%
13Johnson, Jessica MarieMONTGOMERY72042224531%
86Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA211072029524843%
3Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA EAST471142327%
145Johnson, LanaEVANSTON5019537718245638%
258Johnson, Larry ETUCSON212793396041276%
117Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM2414132118037536%
121Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS1313436222843133%
246Jones, BillFORT SMITH2126747220552052%
136Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG51411955424970%
3Jones, BrianMIAMI OHO03303100%
54Jones, BrianTUPELO559832410065%
17Jones, LyleMEMPHIS92659337329%
23Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO528906210626%
154Jones, Paul WLANSING18172372200441n/a
1Jones, Stephanie MCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
118Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE51231563319076%
3Jones, Stephanie MMIAMI OHO03303100%
118Jordan, JeffreyNORFOLK6618436618244332%
159Jordan, WyllyCOVINGTON GA1417334717443146%
4Juge, Christopher H.ALBUQUERQUE481682025%
48Juge, Christopher H.METAIRIE33811446317733%
98Juge, Christopher H.NEW ORLEANS291271997224149%
166Jung, P HKANSAS CITY1217829611835256%
227Justice, ErinDENVER2925645219652850%
134Kaczmarek, MichaelPITTSBURGH1715128012934048%
23Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK26493112624017%
153Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO3618938119247640%
180Kane, BrianROCHESTER1519532012537456%
98Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1311123212125942%
152Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG4019243324153535%
78Kawalek, Matthew C.COLORADO SPRINGS6414241927747019%
134Kays, JohnBILLINGS101442258125360%
216Kearney, KeithCLEVELAND3825444519152049%
21Kearns, JamesNEW YORK22336134258%
75Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK6811284715959%
295Kelly, Paul FALBANY163113382738987%
67Kelly, RobertKANSAS CITY198636427847418%
79Kelsey, RoxanneSAN JOSE8871678020247%
251Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY3828945516653155%
153Kenyon, GregoryDAYTON26179345166404n/a
177Kerber, CarrieDAYTON5523240917745943%
30Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH333501761n/a
0Kidd, Michael S.DENVER002220%
0Kidd, Michael S.DES MOINES002220%
0Kidd, Michael S.SEATTLE112120%
202Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND152172887132870%
146Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS5019637317742239%
138Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO5219035816847639%
69Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH309932422540321%
40Kim, T.WASHINGTON15551509518127%
240Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO462863789247763%
135Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN4317833816041940%
103Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY251282249628246%
195Kirk, EmilyORLANDO6025539714249149%
182Kirkpatrick, MelindaSAN ANTONIO5023244921752741%
151Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO2918035617643942%
155Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS3519040121145439%
211Kleeb, Kelli J.SEVEN FIELDS5626744617951047%
138Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON3417228010832749%
0Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA001120%
29Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA23151205357%
43Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND206339633349211%
179Knowdell, ChristopherSACRAMENTO6224138814745546%
156Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE3519143023950736%
108Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA511324112828445%
302Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS393414379650569%
95Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE251201856526051%
76Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON4211822710927133%
133Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH1614933919041439%
197Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM2922641418848148%
6Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO3936273817%
37Kramzyk, HenrySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE43801254517730%
94Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON1210629418836332%
1Kremer-Barlow, MeganNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM01101100%
45Kroenecke, TeresaINDIANAPOLIS14688429551%
63Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN319421011624830%
1Kurbegov, SashaBILLINGS01102100%
134Kurbegov, SashaDENVER201542024824566%
161Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL4420536616144744%
122LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND5717935717846034%
122Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE5818040822849930%
113Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE381512358435348%
46LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE277329722440015%
193LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER4523839415645949%
217Lacy, DavidPASADENA1923642518951851%
158Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN121702659533160%
173LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN5522838916144844%
166Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE201862627635463%
146Langan, Gerard W.WILKES BARRE4318938219345638%
164Lang, JerryMEMPHIS817230813638853%
206Langland, JohnMONTGOMERY1422040018047652%
295LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS1430944613752166%
27Lappin, Randi ECHATTANOOGA43144135361%
0Lappin, Randi ECOLUMBIA SC001110%
54Lardaro, Elizabeth A.ALBANY11651033811752%
122Lardaro, Elizabeth A.SOUTH JERSEY181402137327157%
128LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER4317137220144434%
198Larner, MichaelDES MOINES1020837917145652%
114LaRoche, RoyOAK PARK4816240724546628%
88Lash, Jennifer M.ELKINS PARK161041938922446%
96Laskaris, BillCHICAGO8317934016142628%
181Latham, CarolMONTGOMERY1619740320646645%
209LaVicka, JeffreyMORGANTOWN921837715945855%
143Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST1916240524350435%
18Leary, MarySPRINGFIELD MO62451276035%
5Leary, MaryWICHITA271581833%
216LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO2524135211141561%
126Lee, LawrenceTACOMA1013626512934348%
68Lee, PeterNEWARK117931523637922%
292Lehr, MichaelKANSAS CITY2231441610247470%
184Leibowitz, Tracey B.MIAMI OHO3622044022054442%
194Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND3122540417949848%
1Lemmers, JoelyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM01101100%
243Lemoine, Brian WHARTFORD32463227636875%
218Lenzini, RobertORANGE352533358240665%
135Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE3717233416241540%
61Leslie, LisaST LOUIS40101346245418n/a
98Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS81062009426149%
339Leventer, JanQUEENS163553762141790%
106Levine, JodiOKLAHOMA CITY61121322015680%
125Levin, MatthewMANCHESTER1013534120642137%
4Lewandowski, David SMIDDLESBORO151271333%
90Lewis, Jason A.CHATTANOOGA231131877421648%
101Lewis, Jason A.FLORENCE81091958624052%
303Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO253283704247882%
10Lindsay, MichelleALBUQUERQUE21223113243%
181Lishner, Elizabeth R.LOS ANGELES WEST161972555830171%
155Lisiecki, Joseph PORANGE2518030412437551%
165Liter, LukeTULSA OHO6623140517447141%
171Littlefield, Suzanne A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN31742174328279%
60Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY26861748819434%
168Logan, MichaelCHICAGO402083049637855%
203Lohr, MaryAKRON OH3123437914545054%
264Lott, RogerTUPELO2829247918757855%
104Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2613039126147927%
62Loughlin, JohnALBANY278927418532223%
46Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE7531509718631%
24Lough, SarahALBUQUERQUE103465317837%
125Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS3415927411531646%
159Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON2017938820944041%
213Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO1422738916249355%
2Lucas, BrianSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1363933%
249Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC2727640112545262%
115Luetkenhaus, RobertST LOUIS3214740726047428%
150Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA3218231813637747%
183Luker, DanielPEORIA5323641117548745%
237Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND422793779846563%
254Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI1226640614046263%
161Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN4620735114444346%
17Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND10273353084265%
245MacDonald, JamesEVANSTON3828339311046562%
221Magana, GhermannPASADENA6728842914151652%
300Mages, DanielINDIANAPOLIS243244189446672%
219Mahon, JanetORLANDO7028949320458044%
198Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN4123940316448149%
192Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER1620832511739359%
69Mamelka, ColleenDETROIT168522514025631%
243Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE162593074836579%
22Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO42648225046%
15Manico, William M.BALTIMORE1162262768%
185Mannes, MichaelTULSA OHO5724239315147247%
118Mantel, DianneTOLEDO OH3715539724246330%
103Marcee, Joseph TLONG BEACH1111423311927944%
48Marcus, Michelle SALBANY15631124912543%
210Mariano-Jackson, EvangelineSEATTLE3724737312645156%
38Martin, CindyOKLAHOMA CITY54353106272%
208Martin, CindyTULSA OHO2122934811941160%
250Martin, JamesGREENVILLE47297435138519n/a
41Martin, JohnEVANSTON74876289954%
131Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO261572479028653%
200Martin, Kevin R.EVANSVILLE4024039315345051%
1Martin, Lisa B.LOS ANGELES WEST01102100%
75Martin, Lisa B.SACRAMENTO24991434417552%
277Martin, Paula M.PORTLAND OR4932649116555656%
145Martin, Paul G.MANCHESTER131582337529062%
155Martin, RobertNASHVILLE3919443524150536%
1Marzan, ShirleySAN JUAN1231333%
176Marzan, ShirleyTAMPA OHO2520134414341451%
279Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO3831742711052565%
85Mason, David ALIVONIA MI471322158324940%
48Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE16641448018733%
230Masterson, Aubri GSANTA BARBARA112412692832986%
140Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE2016034518542441%
68Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST3410231721540621%
202Mattia, ChristopherLIVONIA MI4424642718150347%
129Matula, CarolNORFOLK3316234218040738%
217McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA202373066939871%
188McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE6325136311243852%
124McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT3115536721244834%
127McCormack, KieranNEW YORK1714428514136045%
144McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE4418836017242940%
123McDaniel, CandaceLOUISVILLE4817137220143633%
233McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH3326641014445057%
216McGhee, Carl C.TAMPA OHO212373299239166%
74McGovern, ShaneDENVER291031726919943%
108McHenry, LauraATLANTA DOWNTOWN61141271317285%
173McHenry, LauraCHATTANOOGA61792093022283%
225McIntosh, Melissa J.TAMPA OHO3726237611445560%
292McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA123043484443484%
179McKay, Bernard J.SAN ANTONIO7125043918952441%
111McKay, Patricia S.OAK PARK2113231718537335%
208McKenna, Sandra M.QUEENS3224036512543457%
64McLaughlin, CorinneOAKLAND14781618322140%
42McLaughlin, CorinneSAN JOSE1052994713342%
131McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN1514629014435645%
171McMillion, Benjamin R.GREENSBORO1518634916340549%
163McPhail, RobertSAN ANTONIO3119435816443846%
89Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV59430421038729%
274Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI2529940610747067%
139Mein, Christina YoungKANSAS CITY3617539221746735%
88Mellman, NathanCHICAGO3212031119139328%
158Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO3919743423752336%
168Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER3119936616742646%
85Mendola, MarkDALLAS DOWNTOWN3211722310628938%
2Mendola, MarkHOUSTON WEST0242650%
6Mendola, MarkSAN ANTONIO171251450%
85Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS2110622111529038%
35Mengesha-Brown, TrinaOAK PARK843945110737%
197Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY142112695836073%
139Merchant, George W.BIRMINGHAM2316245229053631%
207Merrill, TheresaNEWARK132202876734072%
101Messer, KevinSAN DIEGO2712823010227544%
0Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN002220%
0Messina, ChristopherCOLUMBIA SC001110%
1Messina, ChristopherCOVINGTON GA01101100%
0Messina, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC00001#DIV/0!
3Messina, ChristopherMEMPHIS03303100%
14Messina, ChristopherMIAMI OHO3172032670%
1Messina, ChristopherMOBILE01101100%
1Messina, ChristopherRALEIGH1242425%
0Messina, ChristopherSAN JUAN00005#DIV/0!
31Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO13245135969%
1Messina, ChristopherTAMPA OHO0121250%
212Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH1422642720152550%
229Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU6028939010146259%
3Michalec Olszewski, LauraBOSTON0341475%
4Michalec Olszewski, LauraBRONX04841650%
5Michalec Olszewski, LauraNEW YORK381461636%
5Midles, MattALBUQUERQUE05941056%
77Midles, MattSAN FRANCISCO219822112328235%
3Midles, MattSANTA BARBARA0341575%
162Milanes, JuanMORGANTOWN3419638418846842%
259Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN2728641813251062%
235Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK2526036210242965%
240Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE2926939512643261%
166Millington, Jennifer BDENVER2619231011837254%
78Mills III, John PDES MOINES17951859020942%
43Misenti, Vincent ASTOCKTON1558232174284n/a
168Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY6022842019250440%
55Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH187320212927327%
29Moldafsky, GregoryWASHINGTON433865311334%
241Molinar, KathleenALEXANDRIA2226338211944663%
80Molleur, JohnNEW HAVEN2210226816632930%
55Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO116640033449814%
2Monahan, CamilleCOLUMBIA SC02202100%
2Monahan, CamilleMADISON0275829%
49Monahan, CamilleMEMPHIS22711406918335%
0Monahan, CamilleMIAMI OHO006660%
100Moore, CarolCHARLOTTESVILLE1011023812829542%
224Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY3726139313246357%
40Morales, LiviaVALPARAISO IN19591155612635%
189Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK1120030410436862%
122Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA4116330213936840%
184Morgan, Aaron M.NEW YORK VARICK1219640420848546%
115Morgan, JefferyNEW ORLEANS5416935718841932%
233Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN1725038713745660%
138Morholt, NeilLAS VEGAS3116933917041741%
109Morris, Scott T.JACKSONVILLE2213127714638139%
147Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT5720443923549433%
103Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR711022611625946%
159Mullins, BreinneCHARLESTON WV301892839432256%
59Mulvey, JudeALBANY17761416516742%
89Munday, HCHARLOTTESVILLE2111034523542626%
234Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO192533247140472%
212Murray, CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN72192876838074%
219Muth, Thomas MMOBILE82272966939574%
305Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY293343683442483%
76Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE6013624611041031%
179Narvil, Jeffrey C.JACKSON MS OHO1219143324253741%
0Naylor, AmyCOLUMBIA SC002220%
287Naylor, AmyMONTGOMERY243113867544774%
0Naylor, AmyRALEIGH001110%
4Neal, ToniKANSAS CITY3718112222%
76Neel, AngelaFT LAUDERDALE4712339126850319%
185Neely, DonaldBALTIMORE5123634310744654%
257Nelson, Roger AMOBILE52623135135682%
77Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO4011735924245721%
118Neuhoff, ElizabethFRANKLIN TN2914735520842833%
244Nguyen, JamesNORWALK1125540515048160%
150Nguyen, ManhMT PLEASANT MI715726110430457%
113Nguyen, Thuy-AnhCINCINNATI1713030917938737%
216Noel, JohnHARTFORD2023634911338862%
350Northington, MariaFORT MYERS FL133634549152277%
277Oakes, Brian A.MONTGOMERY62833668343476%
0O'Brien-Persons, WynneBILLINGS002220%
36O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1046752910448%
39O'Brien-Persons, WynneSPOKANE1251823110348%
259Odell, JodyINDIANAPOLIS1327238211043568%
148Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-MarieRALEIGH2517339922647337%
150O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE36186319133371n/a
5Ohanesian, NicholasGRAND RAPIDS271031350%
38Ohanesian, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2058812310047%
178O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI2119929910033460%
104Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE2913325912630240%
142Olmscheid, MelvinBALTIMORE2917127210132952%
24O'Melinn, BarryALBUQUERQUE22674488032%
120O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE1513528615134842%
85Onderak, MatthiasEVANSVILLE7921515918356%
5Onderak, MatthiasFORT MYERS FL271361538%
1Onderak, MatthiasJACKSON MS OHO01101100%
217Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE1823537013546859%
210Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT2823835211441560%
213Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1333464066047252%
225Page, DavidWICHITA472723447239465%
300Paige, MelodyOAK PARK373373915445377%
166Panek, JasonAKRON OH3520140920849141%
155Pantuso, Gina AJERSEY CITY151702649431259%
146Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH2016626610033955%
50Parker, GuilaMADISON15651084311346%
166Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN2619235115944447%
164Parnow, MarySAN FRANCISCO2018432914541550%
256Parrish, KimOKLAHOMA CITY1627239612445865%
140Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE1715731215540945%
243Patel, Hiral D.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX1225546721252552%
64Paternoster, SashaPHOENIX DOWNTOWN25891516219142%
24Paternoster, SashaTUCSON42847197151%
318Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY613794739453267%
31Pease, JesseRENO114256146955%
270Pecoraro, MargaretQUEENS192893455640678%
171Peebles, JohnMEMPHIS5022138416348045%
85Peeples, DavidPADUCAH9941707618850%
141Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO5819933013138343%
49Pelton, Mary JaneROCHESTER2511196813341%
118Pelton, Mary JaneSYRACUSE1413227914733042%
49Pennock, Carol J.MIAMI OHO2515987883%
112Perez, Lissette C.SAN ANTONIO2413627513935841%
1Perez, Lissette C.SAN JUAN01101100%
35Perry-Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH185319614324518%
156Petersen, CraigSAVANNAH4520146226155034%
222Petri, JulieGREENVILLE4526741414748954%
115Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK161312107925855%
83Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS129519610124442%
237Phillips, Derek N.DALLAS NORTH OHO2926638912351361%
165Pickett, Dennis LyndellLOUISVILLE3920441120749140%
115Pico, GerardoCOLUMBIA MO301452348926449%
21Pico, GerardoSAN JUAN32443194949%
36Pierce, Katie HNHC ALBUQUERQUE54186459742%
1Pierce, Katie HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE12971011%
222Pierson, WilliamFORT WAYNE5427645417850649%
188Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE5023839515745948%
300Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT4034048414453862%
215Pines, S.PORTLAND OR1422934912040662%
126Pinkus, JoshuaSPRINGFIELD MA111371976025164%
240Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN4728743014346056%
65Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS18831405717446%
144Pope, StephenEVANSTON251692639430255%
1Pope, StephenMIAMI OHO0143425%
37Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG427934226342711%
301Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC3934045411450566%
164Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE2919335916643846%
119Posner, TaraBALTIMORE4516427711337243%
258Pottinger, John A.KINGSPORT1727543916448559%
47Poulose, Mary AnnCHICAGO10571095212843%
112Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO151272168925952%
88Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE1210026616633533%
231Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN6129247518354849%
59Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS288720511827329%
30Preston, KathrynST LOUIS18481055713229%
190Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN61962737732470%
0Preston, SusanPHILADELPHIA EAST001110%
175Price, JohnST LOUIS4421942720848441%
207Priester, JohnDES MOINES6727445818450245%
167Prybylski, RaymondBRONX3920634914340148%
3Pustizzi, JenniferCOLUMBIA SC1451560%
67Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE198620712129032%
14Pustizzi, JenniferMIAMI OHO62040205835%
1Pustizzi, JenniferORLANDO01871213%
168Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON3820631711135653%
277Quandt, NicoleFLINT4632345112851461%
218Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN7329141912845852%
326Quinones-Regalado, YelineSAN JUAN323584337546175%
15Rabaut, JohnDETROIT21731143448%
1Rabaut, JohnMINNEAPOLIS01101100%
105Rachal, StevenALEXANDRIA4515040225249426%
151Radensky, MichaelORANGE3118240722547137%
88Raeber, JeffreyMT PLEASANT MI391271855821848%
111Ragona, LawrenceALEXANDRIA19130299169355n/a
31Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO53671359044%
144Ramos, JohnSYRACUSE1515929013133550%
52Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON860913114157%
268Raterink, Dennis JGRAND RAPIDS1528340011746367%
0Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENE001110%
10Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE41432183831%
61Rauenzahn, MaryKaySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE471081403218144%
102Read, DavidLANSING3713935021139729%
125Reamon, WilliamGRAND RAPIDS4917438120744833%
245Reap, J. DennisFRANKLIN TN5930443513151256%
109Reason, Sally C.LOS ANGELES WEST1212129417340437%
148Reaves, TieshJOHNSTOWN5119940520647937%
198Reeves, AnthonyDOVER2522335313041656%
118Reeves, WilliamEUGENE2113928214333342%
1Reeves, WilliamPORTLAND OR12861013%
244Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST122563337742173%
71Reiling, BernadetteDOVER178822013226732%
1Renfroe, Mary M.COLUMBIA SC0143425%
120Renfroe, Mary M.KINGSPORT1013023210227352%
4Renfroe, Mary M.PADUCAH041061240%
119Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO5817735918244333%
178Richardson, Michael B.SAN DIEGO111892799038664%
122Richey, MalletteFLORENCE3215439624248231%
2Rideout, RobertCOLUMBIA SC0231367%
1Rideout, RobertMIAMI OHO0121250%
127Rideout, RobertRALEIGH51321814922270%
159Rippel, BrianCHARLOTTESVILLE4019941821949138%
241Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS2526641314746658%
227Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH5227944416555151%
4Roberts, LauraTULSA OHO0462767%
247Roberts-Reap, Linda GailFRANKLIN TN925634791419n/a
263Robinson, Laura LMOBILE373003989846866%
267Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL1628356528268947%
3Rodgers, SujataBOSTON251161527%
223Rodriguez-Quilichini, EdgardoORLANDO3425742316653153%
18Romeo, DavidFORT SMITH52340175145%
157Rose, JosephCLEVELAND181752729730758%
206Rosenberg, AmyLANSING3424038014043754%
206Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST312373369939661%
29Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE837885110333%
258Rosten, BrendaFARGO5431242411248261%
91Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE7116237120942625%
161Russak, JackJERSEY CITY4921033712740948%
174Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO4822237815644846%
158Ryan, Robert J.PHILADELPHIA4019841721952838%
300Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE153153836845178%
47Saame, BrianCHICAGO1057883112153%
28SAINDON, ANGELAFT LAUDERDALE43254226152%
102Sammer, JulieMILWAUKEE1511726915231138%
32Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS6381117313429%
5Sampson, WilliamFORT WORTH161261242%
32Sanzi, ThomasMINNEAPOLIS23413810416623%
15Sanzi, ThomasNHC CHICAGO72215513318910%
202Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON3723946722852243%
183Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN3421740518851445%
156Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK15171362191443n/a
80Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN3111121710624837%
1Schaefer, MichaelMADISON0143425%
103Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK3714040326351326%
220Schallner, SherryOKLAHOMA CITY1923935711841162%
27Schiro, KimberlyBRONX22938948n/a
104Schmidt, Erin T.DES MOINES4014438824446727%
136Schmitz, Michael F.AKRON OH2816444227850931%
134Schriver, Robert RQUEENS301642286426159%
7Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE6131962437%
191Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX3422537014542252%
5Schuman, Kurt D.COLORADO SPRINGS5101221442%
201Schwalbach, Nicholas J.MILWAUKEE2022141819748848%
174Schwartz, RobertPEORIA5522938015145446%
242Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK172593418240971%
208Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE4425235910742358%
9Scully-Hayes, KathleenST PETERSBURG FL OHO1101441864%
213Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE2523839715946454%
30Sedaca, JoaniBOSTON134365228446%
150Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK331832223927068%
118Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE61241835921364%
0Selland, R. DirkCOLUMBIA SC001110%
1Selland, R. DirkMIAMI OHO01101100%
180Septer, ScotFRESNO4822837114342649%
188Sepulveda Anavitarte, JulicelSAN JUAN2120932211334458%
190Serafin, FrancineCHARLESTON WV3422442319947745%
95Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH1010528317835534%
93Sharrard, AnneBOSTON1510821110324844%
40Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO12521146214735%
263Shea, David JRALEIGH2729041112148864%
310Sheely, Ben EMOBILE83183634545085%
137Shelton, KarenNEWARK4818531412936844%
181Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE1419535015541052%
197Shepherd, LarryOKLAHOMA CITY1621340419148649%
218Sheppard, ChristopherLEXINGTON1423242719548851%
106Shillin, BethNEWARK211271966923754%
167Shilling, Ralph F.DALLAS NORTH OHO1518230412237955%
188Shimer, ScottFRANKLIN TN3322143421350243%
251Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH1126247020854153%
264Shoenholz, Jonathan T.COLUMBIA SC5131545413952458%
70Shumway, JesseSPOKANE13831718820941%
2Silva, MarioCOLUMBIA SC02202100%
9Silva, MarioFORT MYERS FL2111652156%
0Silva, MarioORLANDO00003#DIV/0!
183Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO1519833113340455%
186Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK919532913441257%
140Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE4118136418346438%
334Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH2936353216965163%
183Singh, ShardaBRONX3021335414142052%
4Skarda, TrevorMIAMI OHO04404100%
59Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO20791224314748%
87Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON181051494418658%
151Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO2217328811535352%
10Slahta, Steven D.FORT MYERS FL1111872256%
218Sloss, AndrewFLINT5126941814947952%
196Smereka, Anthony R.LIVONIA MI4223842018247247%
135Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE892242886440347%
239Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA1725638713147262%
230Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI25255424169492n/a
299Smith, Donald G.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO2732647414858563%
232Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK5528747618958149%
232Smith, Jennifer GaleSYRACUSE1424635611042165%
108Soltes, AndrewALBANY6617434417039731%
287Southern, HeidiDAYTON213083827444775%
155Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH6622136614542542%
295South, Ricky V.MONTGOMERY730242612449669%
1Spangler, ToddCOLUMBIA SC01101100%
105Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLE1411923111227145%
29Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO13064347145%
143Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK4418737618943138%
264Spitz, MariaGREENSBORO773414046346765%
71Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE677992211972%
163Stacchini, Michael JQUEENS1517828911135956%
186Stagno, Linda A.LONG ISLAND212072625529371%
192Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG2121342421151645%
112Stalley, D BurgessMOBILE41161261015589%
179Stallings, StewartSPOKANE282072888134462%
202Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON2422643721149046%
195Statum, EmilyORLANDO1721241220051747%
37Stefanelli, ValorieQUEENS34061217461%
2Steger, Brian M.MINNEAPOLIS0286825%
85Steger, Brian M.NHC ST LOUIS3612124512430735%
30Steger, Brian M.ST LOUIS8381066813028%
48Stevens Bentley, ElizabethRENO156382199859%
166Stevens Bentley, ElizabethSAN BERNARDINO3920531110635953%
12Stewart, Nancy M.FRESNO31528133643%
162Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE2118340622347640%
229Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA4827740412746357%
206Strong, C. ReneMONTGOMERY132192392026986%
225Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST122372824537080%
267Stroud, Larry J.JACKSON MS OHO1328039611649267%
274Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH2730164834776242%
195Stuber, ChrisFARGO1320835014242356%
165Studzinski, EdwardOAK BROOK3620144724652537%
0Stults, DouglasALBUQUERQUE001110%
319Stults, DouglasOKLAHOMA CITY33223886650782%
90Suarez, Flor M.NEW YORK2711721710029541%
178Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO3221033412439253%
2Suing, TimothyALBUQUERQUE0253640%
2Suing, TimothyFRESNO2484825%
11Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST6172252450%
4Suing, TimothyLOS ANGELES WEST0451580%
4Suing, TimothyMACON1550580%
3Suing, TimothyNHC ST LOUIS03303100%
11Suing, TimothyPHOENIX NORTH21315217n/a
8Suing, TimothySAN ANTONIO4121531653%
6Suing, TimothySAN DIEGO281351346%
0Suing, TimothySAN FRANCISCO111020%
11Suing, TimothySAN JOSE3141731965%
12Suing, TimothySANTA BARBARA2141731971%
220Sullivan, John D.EUGENE2524539715245055%
353Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA183713942347790%
146Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY191652629733056%
6Supergan, Patricia WSHREVEPORT171471643%
111Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO4015134219141832%
18Suttles, GaryFRANKLIN TN102878508723%
101Swayze, MarkSAN ANTONIO2012135123044229%
179Sweeney, EdwardHARTFORD418336217944049%
66Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE188419611223634%
188Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE3622439717347547%
44Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH6501106013040%
2Taylor, Nancy MaranoNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM02202100%
90Teehan, SeanBOSTON2211230219036930%
172Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS161882465832070%
183Tepley, Jason P.COLUMBUS2320637116545249%
259Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN312903788845969%
206Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC92152594431380%
2Thawley, John AMIAMI OHO02202100%
205Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE1722245923752445%
206Thomas, JenniferNASHVILLE2423042519551648%
153Thomason, SamuelDALLAS NORTH OHO2918229110934653%
66Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT208612842147n/a
103Thomas, Ronald J.NEW HAVEN1611933721840531%
200Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR3623634010439559%
132Thompson, DavidSALT LAKE CITY814038324346534%
3Thompson, MichelleCHARLOTTESVILLE0341575%
279Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN523313835245273%
0Thompson, MichelleMEMPHIS001110%
0Thompson, MichelleSAN ANTONIO222020%
2Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA2440650%
141Thompson, StephenMACON5920036116142539%
34Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS1353835789%
81Thrasher, RichardNHC CHICAGO384981412183%
253Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY2828140812746362%
117Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE2614330015738039%
142Tindale, ChristopherCINCINNATI1615834018240642%
205Tirrell, ScottLONG ISLAND3123636012440657%
9Tjapkes, RobertGRAND RAPIDS11025152736%
209Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND192283209236165%
246Tobin, ThereseDETROIT2627243516349057%
6Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY41025152824%
259Torres, JudithSAN JUAN362953768139269%
18Toth, SusanWICHITA19371349714813%
114Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO4616028612633740%
52Tracy, JoelSAN DIEGO24761366015738%
127Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE1914638924346033%
74Tran, Lauren KTOPEKA KS8415839623846419%
230Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK422723366439468%
25Treblin, Howard K.SAN DIEGO0253383876%
170Triplett, MarkTACOMA3120137817743945%
72Turner-Banks, TamaraBALTIMORE3710923312428731%
283Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM283114109946869%
294Turner, JoyDETROIT1931341610347471%
2Turner, MartyFRANKLIN TN0215131613%
234Turner, MartyPADUCAH5328746818154950%
113Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS81211704920666%
61Uren Roberson, AmyMACON258625717132024%
138Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO3817629912336346%
4Valkavich, HelenSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2671857%
1Vallecillo, GonzaloMIAMI OHO1231333%
87Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO171041635919653%
198Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE2822638716146051%
7VanderHeide, JeanneRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX291231658%
42Van Vleck, Deborah JALBUQUERQUE6481126414338%
81Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE129323414130735%
290Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY353254229747169%
288Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS1930742511849568%
106Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2312932319438633%
2Viera-Vargas, Angel XMIAMI OHO0231367%
165Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN51702194924175%
326Villere, Plauche F.SACRAMENTO313574479052373%
135Vineyard, Joshua L.COLUMBIA SC4518037019046636%
264Vitellio, Gabrielle R.TOLEDO OH563203775743070%
176Vodak, KevinEVANSTON3521135514442950%
48Volz, Louis JNEW ORLEANS3516096480%
43von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO16591024311542%
240Walker, DonnaSPOKANE112513075636978%
177Walker, Douglas AORLANDO10428144816752040%
175Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS2720239619446544%
1Waller, RobertBIRMINGHAM01102100%
2Waller, RobertMEMPHIS0231367%
8Waller, RobertMOBILE2101772847%
2Waller, RobertRALEIGH02202100%
29Waller, RobertSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE144369269142%
224Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS412653518640664%
113Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH3114427613234841%
97Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE391362319536442%
313Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO283414056448577%
92Wang, ThomasCOLUMBUS221141937923948%
326Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY353614195851278%
59Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN7713629716136820%
146Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO1816440924549536%
145Watson, Carl BennettCHARLESTON SC3217735517843241%
82Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST3711924612733733%
189Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE2721638617045349%
163Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE331962444836367%
41Weaver, CynthiaATLANTA NORTH15561317516731%
0Weaver, CynthiaCOLUMBIA SC002220%
0Weaver, CynthiaMIAMI OHO006660%
0Weaver, CynthiaRALEIGH002220%
125Weir, William MBUFFALO2715232817640538%
128Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV713525411929550%
191Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA4423536412942152%
113Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY6718034816840832%
196Westley, EricCLEVELAND1421038617644951%
159West, RichardNEWARK3219130211135753%
9Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21147365719%
140Wheeler, ThomasDALLAS NORTH OHO4418435817447339%
232White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK2725937611744062%
159White-Simmons, CrystalDETROIT2718636317740444%
83Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS211041615717952%
12Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE11328153843%
142Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE4418632714139343%
176Wilkerson, DwightSAN ANTONIO15191296105361n/a
139Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO4918838619844936%
125Williams, Harry L.HOUSTON NORTH281532449134551%
135Williams, James ERALEIGH4518037419443736%
154Williams, Lori J.FLORENCE5420838417644640%
157Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC3419145526453535%
89Willis, DavidMEMPHIS7961495320360%
32Wilson, ShreesePEORIA739844510438%
5Wilson, ShreeseST LOUIS271471736%
176Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS2920530910437457%
160Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE2318336418141944%
51Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA152772510166%
44Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH115517111619826%
154Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST101642286427768%
85Wisz, KatherineRALEIGH7921435116359%
51Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE176835228441414%
198Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO5225035810843255%
74Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE13871263916159%
134Woltering, LukeELKINS PARK4517935517642238%
233Wood, BrianSEVEN FIELDS4627942915047954%
25Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE833814810831%
57Woode, CharlesST LOUIS298620011424729%
63Wood, JohnPEORIA97219111923533%
158Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK4320150630559831%
254Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH2728141713648861%
3Wright, Charlotte ANEW ORLEANS3617111818%
53Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT17701619120533%
108Wright, WandaRALEIGH5216028312332338%
178Wurm, David R.SAN ANTONIO6023844520751240%
8Wyatt, Kimberly O.FORT WORTH191672050%
11Wyatt, Kimberly O.HOUSTON WEST21323102748%
94Wyatt, Kimberly O.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX91031797621353%
7Wyatt, Kimberly O.SAN JUAN181571547%
220Xenos, EliasDETROIT5427438911544657%
135Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY2115633918342040%
13Yasutomi, MarkFRESNO102334113838%
63Yasutomi, MarkHONOLULU28911324115948%
1Yasutomi, MarkMORENO VALLEY01101100%
53Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO32851314616340%
142Yee, DavisSAN JOSE541962959936648%
190Yerkey, MarcLONG BEACH71972737634570%
178Yoder, JasonEVANSVILLE4021839617845645%
63Yokus, ChrisOMAHA3710039129147116%
64Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO228632523942420%
183Zanotti, BarbaraTAMPA OHO2420733813141354%
146Zimmerman, StacyORANGE4719334615342742%
171Zuber, William CLOUISVILLE2319442523151140%
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
n/a
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

Add a review for this judge

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.