Skip to content
Home » Blog » Hess, Thaddeus J – TAMPA OHO

Hess, Thaddeus J – TAMPA OHO

    Judge Hess, Thaddeus J has made 0 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in TAMPA OHO. Out of those 0 decisions, 0 were approved and 0 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is . The information below for Judge Hess, Thaddeus J is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT23419716829159981%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA301263111152773429%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND269240119121853435%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC306256119137982138%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY256218193251652876%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON17515510055861455%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1461184969361331%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY149137934491266%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK20017512253982456%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1951479057612941%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO2932561521041302251%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2041573911831820%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD24321255157381718%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK26320973136601329%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD205166116501001660%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND258223143801251856%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND312257180771404054%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1671367165492236%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS19916511352961758%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO288252117135853234%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND1916151114n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS113886226521059%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS300254167871373054%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE2852373919833614%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING262241181601631868%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER2110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1941307159551642%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH23220214854144471%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS295247120127893136%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND3052581511071371453%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE259224170541353560%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES274245184611533162%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL222012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE10792464644248%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT22819510293861644%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS3162591211381071441%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO165139726764846%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH27520815256144869%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY279226135911013445%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH3272801641161323247%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE247210186241711581%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON268223128951091949%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK273238100138871337%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS3473021911111375445%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2241989010883742%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST225189140491132760%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO1411116744571051%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA251211149621311862%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE264192143491192462%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND170115645157750%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE213153121321021967%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE98664422281642%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO202170118521051362%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH6856322425745%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3262831681151402849%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE2462084416435917%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX1521367957691051%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2482188613279736%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH24219795102831242%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO28124917376165866%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE2121568472632140%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO22319213260131168%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE2101819190761542%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON299251177741621565%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY24521182129721034%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO2241858897682037%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY274245150951084244%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY21819117318164986%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON32827422945222781%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH26920278124601830%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH11188414732936%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA24619312271115760%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON280241172691551764%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV31628625531249687%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH3372791371421191843%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO275232102130653728%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH255222135871122350%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE282230114116961842%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE26123117358165871%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST1921584910943627%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON7353282523543%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA27723614195964541%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1511328349681552%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE5344152912327%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE23120496108831341%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA295255163921214247%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO1801389642851162%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO6953312228353%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST2101574111639225%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA258209131781003148%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER3062561341221211347%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN24419684112503426%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1771506882482032%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND216191122691081457%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON1312938167%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE2031719873861250%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA258238120118883237%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS304270181891572458%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY240207136711241260%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3463041851191572852%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON23919812474903445%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO326258179791611862%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD271246156901362055%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO2822581471111351252%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA225183136471231367%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD260236106130832335%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE22619510788100751%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS2872321271051151250%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH2672281211071081347%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON24018968121571130%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN328275178971235545%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST1591206852551346%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE312208121871101153%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO294213137761102752%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE246215133821181555%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO23220111487107753%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST28121191120751636%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS3302621531091322150%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1741337459532140%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK27022312598715432%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA22419011773952250%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH267220132881102250%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE296247150971361455%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA5541301130073%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO28322510312294942%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM1941799386831046%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO241202101101772438%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV175133617252939%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST3927141313148%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA866663361292%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3683211391821201937%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY34027294178692525%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK3973392001391663449%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON227171142291311177%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH96712843161223%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND262237154831243052%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV384357285722751077%
    Buell, David GOMAHA2762371211161021943%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC242220169511402964%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST26219911980113657%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING298261109152961337%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE124106802671967%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG2221865213447525%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS22418772115621033%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT1851566591412426%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT2532199412590441%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA277237116121803634%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH2341808892701839%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER26021413777131661%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL19914911435961864%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH21917758119431524%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE24321415163146568%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK290252179731275250%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO3513042021021841861%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR295257223342081581%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC238214115991031248%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK3813141591551372244%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO2241688088314918%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH3382941491451004934%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX7356322425745%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN265219145741153053%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN3382931651281511452%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO17716114120136584%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH268238148901212751%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS262238154841351957%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA338300251492282376%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO267235134101944040%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO19215710453891557%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1761457372591441%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY146101703162861%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO276235137981152249%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2622201151051001545%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC2381808991741541%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY28823388145563224%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA18715912732119875%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI2792481371111152246%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH1801457768542337%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK34028862226342812%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON188148120281101074%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI323282191911395249%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN184147984990861%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1781225270341828%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK24220715255144870%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC203186138481299n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS3893551561991411540%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH3833361461901311539%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO24821982137612128%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH24618352131341819%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS273244168761125646%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH2842461431031271652%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN11262194313621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE270223101122722932%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE236217156611114551%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY252219113106783536%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH2291949599841143%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK269233181521691273%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY242210105105871841%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA227191133581132059%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO24821311994982146%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON263246158881253351%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY1511188533711460%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK277226129971141550%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER108100802074674%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK20517610769941353%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO1641439449841059%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE213194154401282666%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY202151935884956%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND268234194401801477%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV362327221106213865%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS3142691421271172543%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON3042711441271162843%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN289233157761223552%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS283249175741512461%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE256204104100842041%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE1791651006592856%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON262199136631003650%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME3052531311221082343%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG29422214973142764%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE288250189611791072%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI3363021961061702656%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT279227130971092148%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI353298184114182261%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK267227122105932941%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE3122611551061451056%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA149122814173860%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA3132851621231461651%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE77525071%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC233212145671232258%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN235220141791132851%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS155122833978564%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK27722372151512123%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON278232168641303856%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS2001532512811147%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH34931223973233675%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH20418212062115563%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA228191140511122859%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO269230108122921640%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA23019393100821142%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2001579067632740%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO136110773373466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY263236105131762932%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA228208166421442269%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO1681176156501143%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK221192140521182261%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH26721011991111853%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER269217105112703532%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO259229154751193552%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO2101638875622638%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON151510510067%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER307244179651681169%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS26020187114622531%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2482181556312926n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE158119685161751%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN207178127511032458%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3573151431721192438%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE1961655910650930%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC30921616353160374%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1661279334702355%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO259231158731213752%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE274234132102124853%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE22819310588861945%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS695447738970%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO311272191811533856%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN20018010773101656%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1571324686351127%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO16913837101261119%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS2151817810372640%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO87794435359n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE194154678763441%
    Duann, TomNORWALK377323233902122166%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN267236107129941340%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH141123873681666%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA264226169571412862%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1611348054572343%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA26722991138761533%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS267221156651104650%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA257226116110942242%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST266220116104833338%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON338320145175984731%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH30325018466176870%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH1201015942451445%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO247193134591201462%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS324259124135873734%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN7551351628755%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH274238156821342256%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2061828210074841%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE130894544232226%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND24820211290516125%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE262231157741451263%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON8655411435664%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC22519411975112758%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG218188157311471078%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON220186919584745%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY333030100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO1191038419711369%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE12985236218521%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA1281023072151515%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY215183136471241268%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE259225146791321459%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA2341918310878541%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT64403175%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH10798494948149%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH22118812167113860%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE8982443839548%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE238210105105822339%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT2522361011355942n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE285205169361492073%
    Farrell, John GALBANY22019515540146975%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE283229148811381060%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE23818210280861647%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH2161528369513234%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK2972441331111181548%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI310265189761741566%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1741497871532536%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX130100534746746%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES26622252170401218%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK24422214577994645%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN2131788098641636%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO123101534847647%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO269240191491712071%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE2031618180691243%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2782334718616317%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC22717911465971754%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN21716410856862252%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS29624516877160865%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH286229124105982643%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK12893563751555%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME213160137231221576%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH20415210448911360%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN250203119841021750%
    Foley, DavidHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO222185123621051857%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH24921576139562026%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC252188117711051256%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE207145126191081874%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN315272182901493355%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND27420310499772738%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE260222133891003345%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS363304114190773725%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE1991452012514610%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO289243144991291553%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE205138617755640%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE231184143411291470%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON22219011971972251%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4946232320343%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE26222099121871240%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE310259121138893234%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON19216990796723n/a
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH1511308149691253%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY109845826451354%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE29023883155542923%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK27121311895764236%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1901576988492031%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON257219104115871740%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN285214159551481169%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY1971629072721844%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV20018310479723239%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO22019779118691035%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO231812612067%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC195166114521031162%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS293223166571481866%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK325279199801435651%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN1701428755771054%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO205173138351182068%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR3012521481041212748%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK2852261191071071247%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO250233116117981842%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC1331011685979%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2672093417528613%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2542171131041011247%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND24617311360902352%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO311233159741223752%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG18316111843114471%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER23318111071902050%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA1671497772671045%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS258231193381712274%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE269223125981032246%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA288235136991003643%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE22919412074922847%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES282237143941103346%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK273212152601421067%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA319283207761951269%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN110100901085585%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK299249210391812973%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1771416873541438%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG199169769373343%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC5045441422n/a
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE231913612163%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1381281226116691%
    Green, Gloria WKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY1401187345581549%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE22919382111721037%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE274238103135772632%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS2972501331171122145%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE23120311291931946%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE24721712394118554%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA170140716963845%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER2482021564613719n/a
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK1371096346451841%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA9976463044258%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS282238175631472862%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK232206174321532174%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1741478760711648%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE17314410737103472%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG38429986213701623%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY24721683133701332%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN13894474739841%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM22519774123581629%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH327296217792051269%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT2001739083652538%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN223208154541213358%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO273225196291811580%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV2822541471071034441%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2441846312156730%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE152127883983565%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH2962401261141121447%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK1301119912936n/a
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY26321112784119856%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES282242181611126946%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE1971366868541440%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH291234130104943640%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS301254168861531560%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS2141799980881149%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH1441176354531045%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN159145588750834%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH260233146871361058%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE6964412333852%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE2992661461201192745%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG167146509648233%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE22318110972100955%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS20818010080802044%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS3473091841251424246%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH178153985590859%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN2011667393611237%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY294212164481541073%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS24821413678128860%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS269219131881211055%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU283224205191911485%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON2912479115682933%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA300228135931201553%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN22318854134401421%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH26622110411796843%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH3663181701481502047%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1991689870831549%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK25121070140571327%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO34630164237461815%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM171158609854634%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO112100712963863%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS28122811311510211n/a
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS3242821411411033837%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH79673037255n/a
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC1821558768691845%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO226205100105811940%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1741431376131692%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND1811409842811758%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK23019811781882944%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE323111208326%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE137973760261127%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS32201150%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE257218142761241857%
    Hess, Thaddeus JTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY21615011634962064%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE252191939885845%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS3443011971041633454%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND319273191821365550%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO3523161931231484547%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE294246178681611765%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1148559263524n/a
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3653211621591332941%
    Hodges, MariaPHILADELPHIA EAST43302167%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI10889444538643%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS2812261261001081848%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE1711315774471036%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT26422615868154468%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH247216122941091350%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1601217447542045%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER2792251289710523n/a
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3572921561361411548%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG2342051168910214n/a
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK25921111299922044%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO255212104108891542%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON2472079311491244%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL29123214389944941%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS27321385128612429%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS129272022%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS8370472345264%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN281238127111943339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH2071779582732241%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1651506684481832%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH5135161914240%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO266211145661242159%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT292249159901451458%
    Howard, Emily YMACON29125646210341213%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH266232132100128455%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN3523101801301592151%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI148121556653244%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER290253203501841973%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE231200182181612181%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE205181149321321773%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO212177879078944%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO2121539063751549%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS244197881096721n/a
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON311279123156893432%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY309285224612061872%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN326285192931722060%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON274223139841231655%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN3102436817560825%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK21118413648904649%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON307275115160952035%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1811527082551536%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO23719915841154477%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON295259188711701866%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE3803421651771263937%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN209172132401023059%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE27824319548190578%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE3052521291231121744%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE198157211361388%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS19415049101351423%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE292258162961521059%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL257213150631203056%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE3202891421471202242%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG5227171013448%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE55231120%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST37266203312%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA246199102978220n/a
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR287262194681751967%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA1309950493416n/a
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST26199108142%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND23418910881891947%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON312273127146883932%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON19817413737128974%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1781588573721346%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS2922327915372731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH333293207861802761%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG170152916183855%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS26019910594871844%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO76712942161323%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING300269112157991337%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE201170126441151168%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA2171859986861346%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE142129785169953%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK262217104113703432%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE5748311725652%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE246212142701222058%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY216178988095353%
    Justice, ErinDENVER3883141841301612351%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH27022798129791935%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS145103697333%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK6855154102%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO252222124981121250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER260214161531431867%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX21017711463961854%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1311156946571250%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG342272110162892133%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS30325291161494219%
    Kays, JohnORANGE277227153741341959%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND2962431401031093145%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK511010100%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK3211010%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT361331139192994030%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY263223199241871284%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY32727079191562321%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE150127715665651%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY287239165741541164%
    Kent, James JLANSING262230139911162350%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON25519793104751838%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX305277122155853731%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH111010100%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER52111050%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND20918410381881548%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO36525188163632525%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH1211035746441343%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS3142711481231084040%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO3713222081141733554%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN25519812177972449%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY183127883979962%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO26621212884983046%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO275242122120913138%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO22519410787961149%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS1641495891461231%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON193177122551111163%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS3242951801151453549%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON19116310360772647%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA117615171%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA275231160711362459%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND25518242140231913%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO309251152991262650%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE1651416279511136%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA151125824377562%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS320283210731991170%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1581297851601847%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN245205104101822240%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON30121412193804137%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH283235110125101943%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM2281901009091948%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA110100n/a
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO2462231191041051447%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1821454996331623%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2561936313056729%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS2782381361021201650%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1311134667242221%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS3843342231112051861%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL3122551501051163445%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN27221311499111352%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND30321712889874140%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE29125789168662326%
    Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITY1101000%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1801419546722351%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE25818548137331518%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER249209135741003548%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA3162811551261451052%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1601187345314226%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN185134884681760%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN1911699376712242%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE183145935291263%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS307260139121134552%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE2231869690722439%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY22518910980105456%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS336302204981941064%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN291915412363%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH107895732411646%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY25719912277972549%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER24520411391971648%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES26522510212396643%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK1641435390421129%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK234196129671092056%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO297261126135794730%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY2552236415958626%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM190153125281121373%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST1511065947471244%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO16915757100431427%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA1613584131%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO2572221191031071248%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY2932531151381041141%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK1911422311918513%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE3192801561241322447%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY286254161931342753%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO168140964487962%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE1741389642841261%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND298250138112133553%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS23521416945162776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE286246167791303753%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE313248112136852734%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS268223821415329n/a
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS179147628554837%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS246219205141931288%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE128100613959259%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER2842321221101101247%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY18713610729100774%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON3002551331221092443%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE20718310677961052%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO330281224571952969%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE2121466185511035%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST1581318744771059%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE1571299138811063%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO252213133801052849%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN7057312625644%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1321106842491945%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO249217178391601874%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH265222133891161752%
    Loo, KatherineOAKLAND111010100%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO1771308050691153%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO181150797173649%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2902376117653822%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS1691488266701247%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1881447371522136%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON25421812098992145%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH6355332231256%
    Lowther, SheilaCHARLOTTE111010100%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO114895435431148%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC375338248902242466%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS27522475149561925%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA20817211359971656%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA1711417764601743%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2301677889502830%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND269202137651112655%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI3413091651441452047%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN94764036281237%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND1741422611618813%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON332296210861872363%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO217190132581151761%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA279240176641453160%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS334287195921811463%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO242197131661092255%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN23320313568129664%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER227192176161601683%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER26121714671138864%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT112100564447947%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO293261165961461956%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE274223176471631373%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO257219107112101646%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH146117972088975%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER3563141501641054533%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH257228125103933241%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON11495435238540%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS23518611175852646%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY12398782074476%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS251213155581451068%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE25020311093911945%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE3683011491521133638%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO240212153591421167%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1591336667422432%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE237211140711172355%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1811499356771652%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE3142731721011541856%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO20816110853931558%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON66333050%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER8066471940761%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME95734627361049%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR388339253862322168%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE2371899495801442%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO247211145661321363%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON77525071%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA199156103538815n/a
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO208172120521011959%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI17215211042674344%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE2201689573722343%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA234168142261311178%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE10786572949857%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE273235107128891838%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST22319553142371619%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT3162901811091612056%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK3172571371201122544%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA218174126481161067%
    McAdam, PaulTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK274233154791272755%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA269202100102891144%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1701379047721853%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1711488860731549%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT124105624357554%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS21718411074951552%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE229197129681072254%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK2622241221021031946%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE24920811098832740%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM2161919893841444%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH3573202151051853058%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO200170124461101465%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER271239110129783233%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN21818214537139676%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO273236154821282654%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA272227201261901184%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO2021639172682342%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK21618782105691337%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS231198152461223062%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE2371829884811745%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY11383651862375%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN1871501014994763%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO219204175291641180%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO2772491331161191448%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV189150599158139%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI353291205861693658%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY30227692184662624%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO270236116120902638%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO2241899297682436%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER257216109107103648%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO4053361911451454643%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1941626696471929%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY210156117391061168%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM2181926612657930%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK1611237944641552%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO255215102113792337%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA311001n/a
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO2211010100%
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO44222050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH334281160121151954%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU308235159761095046%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE25720894114454922%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS2291859986811844%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS136115565947941%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY3152401301101171349%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN222207101106861542%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN2051709773871051%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK287243166771432359%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE268236150861321856%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER271235150851183250%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES24319892106731937%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS25221111893982046%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK353023718560%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2552064815843521%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY4043291531761213237%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH11599366328828%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA3292801751051611458%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON55323060%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD33121033%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN1381044064271326%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO2432092818118109%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH1281175958392033%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE162127507744635%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY289276128148973135%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3032571571001471057%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1921687395442926%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA2291717992592035%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS26922487137691831%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN205185122631071558%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE274212110102882242%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE2001596396511232%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT266230120110883238%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1911618675711544%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN198169144251261875%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS21917672104581433%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV2902401261141071945%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1521316269501238%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE25922490134692131%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM1251084761371034%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE18115710948106368%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO22116413628129779%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN18615812137117474%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE1631291032694973%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY18716613036123774%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE118765521203526%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO270217105112100546%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY144124834177662%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO18115755102441128%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE35030473231393413%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH18015810949921758%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE255191150411143660%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE17914812622122482%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO339290123167764726%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1931699475712342%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK170144945087760%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI180149757470547%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI2401926812464433%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD282242156861461060%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL257226179471681174%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND84313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1951497376452830%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE285228111117862538%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI152127943385967%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE188156807677349%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO302272108164832531%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO21116011743823551%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS310275188871672161%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT243222110112793136%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON28925691165751629%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH20117380936911n/a
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS24220714463142269%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK1812847158%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE5847301722847%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE259204145591311464%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE9780423839349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1812756150%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE3102701451251351050%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT9879364333342%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1641478364731050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO236205174311146056%
    Page, DavidWICHITA233190149411272267%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK256230183471493465%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE275212106106862041%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH3633041401641182239%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH27523584151612326%
    Pantuso, GinaBOSTON76333050%
    Pantuso, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pantuso, GinaJERSEY CITY180154995591859%
    Pantuso, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH22618611571107858%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN27922585140602527%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1691418655582841%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2441889593831244%
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY37028719394185864%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE309286214721932167%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE2632281151131051046%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY1971771077099856%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX2982611808116218n/a
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO1491227448641052%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY1361139914891079%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE181149767372448%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS251204178261671182%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS29921692124751735%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH272217106111891741%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO2872521431091152846%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE3393001581421342445%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK116957322611264%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK229185166191521482%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE1861326171471436%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO1731489949891060%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO19816510659832350%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH27221853165332015%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH25320382121532926%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE197175125501111463%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK22516711057951557%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS28621411599107850%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO4063212211001962561%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE3022461341121072743%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4845321327560%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN9589523745751%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010n/a
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE329283185981622357%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE283236143931103347%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT32530019011016525n/a
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR316275196791692761%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO248209173361611277%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK11782641855967%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN18316711156872452%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1381086147501146%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON1231106050491145%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG1801532812519912%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC3853311671641382942%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE208178968291551%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE2031278245651751%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT3012751581171421652%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE2111744812639922%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1721448064661446%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN3312981661321273943%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS2181778691454125%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN135110753572365%
    Price, John RST LOUIS3172661271391052239%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES17014310241742852%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI317277224532131177%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE2021449450771753%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX23719810791862143%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE179163768767941%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON271245185601543163%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT3453101931171682554%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN17716812246903254%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE195178148301282072%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA372314113201872628%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE3343001221781121037%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH1411136845541448%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA23119775122631232%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO2291969799732437%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE169133854876957%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK66605183%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON143115694662754%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS326287205821842164%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE2261639568771847%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS334237190471781275%
    Read, DavidLANSING287255123132962738%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS345286125161844129%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN215188132561122060%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2391567284611139%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN3142661421241063640%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER267223147761202754%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1561346866531540%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX3182801461341143241%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST135745024473n/a
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER8170274324334%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MKINGSPORT116242033%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO242203126771101654%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1921798990642536%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO27218513253124867%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE1891687494631138%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH155126923491172%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE2912581331251191446%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS3372931701231561453%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH273218106112822438%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN20218712859122665%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE210183127561131462%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL3472801411391301146%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON32327193178662724%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO24218811177981352%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE221178119591031658%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU3202821531291252844%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK118944648311533%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND254219133861122151%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING262236148881183050%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST250202137651162157%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE3863101551551124336%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1861559857752348%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO3382981931051633055%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE358295149146826728%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY245216136801063049%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO3272591411181083342%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA302226103123723132%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE243213166471442268%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO211413113093%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA260221141801073448%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS3312871851021592655%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES534536931569%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS22201150%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO1661303199201115%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON3242841601241194142%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN266212109103842540%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH431210n/a
    Satisfield, Renee BBIRMINGHAM183149658459640%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN2702201201001021846%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK3172661231431041939%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN1381106446491545%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON3042711681031402852%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK33525381172631825%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY258183118651081059%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX242118317181%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES24719869129482124%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3472991551441292643%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS277233158751362258%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE23520212181942747%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX11894573750753%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH15312929100191015%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1321145856332529%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010100%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON3322901511391331846%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA2932571401171043640%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK27723115972150965%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE277238167711333456%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE3062551551001292651%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK215182154281302471%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO21518911772112559%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO23519812078823841%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN1731581193910613n/a
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6653213214726%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON19218381102621934%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2882346317159425%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1641236558442136%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI338283150133141950%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH195174124501091563%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE21516612541123274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK26722413589954042%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE2942411311101191249%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY2351728785771045%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON246215124911081650%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH27223198133821635%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON53121033%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1761367462601444%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2752131101031001047%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN2231989999851443%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH400343208135202659%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC292255170851462457%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE325229130991121849%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE7561501146475%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL27231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO2191691036694956%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK24420111982110955%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE2051427666482834%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH284251148103141756%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1621449846831558%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON298255170851333752%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO23920112477115957%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO267239169701591067%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT265224133911201354%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI3733161921241652752%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21317611561714440%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA2922621291331082141%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI2962591541051302450%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO3342891671221481951%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK3432981891091543552%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE280248174741591564%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1491208040641653%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT31627118289968635%
    Sochaczewsky, MarkOAK PARK1101000%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1641418853592942%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK24519558137421622%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY245213153601252859%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY29527017496170463%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON246201146551311565%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH76673631261039%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Souza, Raymond LTOPEKA KS111010100%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO184151648755936%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK24819911584932247%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO9679718561571%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO240210130801181256%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE188149115341031269%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS204180121591111062%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND213194149451301967%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG389307155152146948%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE15313412212118488%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE21316310459891555%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON3152741571171431452%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO2702411251161111446%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE20716411252106665%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS22918710186752640%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO299261181801414054%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO223175135401142165%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE2782431431001202349%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC318283260232402085%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA3423021981041712757%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY271240212282021084%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST17013010624102478%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO2321729676861050%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH4023701612091491240%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO335290175115169658%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK34928688198602821%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY30420916346160377%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK2041698188641738%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO281238156821352157%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST412924521372%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS33322111156n/a
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE317265176891581860%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA265191151401391273%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY228196126701161059%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK2411937811573538%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO30324593152821133%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER218176114621031159%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN1831566492451929%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA15713311419108681%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO2221785012843724%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD210175849180446%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1921598277612138%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE2952651141511021238%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH23018879109681136%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE351301225762071869%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON1751485791451230%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO308265178871611761%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS94673928281142%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS3202721371351063139%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE2481988811082641%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN241186125611081758%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC250207170371551575%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE1144040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE3653101521581302242%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE267215116991031348%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN18616453111391424%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT267237149881222751%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR336294212821793361%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2962538716680732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY218138677162545%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN214176140361172366%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND44403175%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA109907278%
    Thompson, StephenMACON257217116101912542%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS382924524083%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY291210138721261260%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE1751245767372030%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI24520010010095548%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND214176116601001657%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS3763341421921014130%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND224201143581232061%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT298252165871471858%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY1151005050381238%
    Torres, JudithPONCE261251169821472259%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN87432229%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA24019689107781140%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3453041701341195139%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO304267112155902234%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2482078612177937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK6056381833559%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO25720912485119557%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA3292581061528620n/a
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM19916513827129978%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT25422218339177680%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN247223132911062648%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS120101802176475%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1931499554831256%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON19117474100561832%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE26520596109722435%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1971589266593337%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO11088503841947%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH21519110586861945%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY42111050%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE2161788692662037%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE296250165851501560%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT222198142561152758%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY286219192271702278%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS22419014941142775%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS32128922465217775%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2241725212046627%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON77434057%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE4738241423161%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN6352381436269%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO432337249882292068%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC2121739578831248%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC273242124118952939%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH276246206401614565%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON3092771471301083939%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS271194163311531079%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO305262163991243947%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE24519016921160984%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO27922515075985244%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS3432971581391332545%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1621308347661751%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS301242220222041684%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH2031508466602440%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1681248440612349%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO342282222602071573%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX208165117489225n/a
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS1471056738472045%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23219883115602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY184150123271091473%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2061509159632842%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1551145559332229%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN255211105106545126%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO25322496128831337%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC1761335875481036%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY25720394109781638%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST2231345084222816%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE275232151811331857%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1721228042661454%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH1210463130%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE136102178515215%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2222319030%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO22317979100611834%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND216202149531331666%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV2051549262821053%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA228191120711011953%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY29024899149623725%
    West, RichardNEWARK21216110853802850%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND3212721531191351850%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23174134024%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO3673041561481183839%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK243216149671222756%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS216172121511051661%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT239206106100792738%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS2752451211241041742%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27222568157412718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE90814338311238%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE23220012971983149%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO1961629963871254%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO1821546886482031%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH21917510273802246%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH6636241218650%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG1701493211723915%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE19517310271782445%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC3683261431831212237%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS26021285127602528%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA135102544845944%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS23919612274952748%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1751466680541237%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA195130923887567%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH1511323894271120%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST2551631026194858%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH229199129701111856%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY291254176781423456%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE23620469135581128%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO17015111239961664%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE25217810870882049%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO3152651581071124642%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS289260179811295050%
    Wood, John MPEORIA2532149212288441%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK300251104147743029%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE9763174611617%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH242205158471322664%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO252238144941281654%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT111973463191520%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1391208436651954%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO31727313613710036n/a
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX191815312367%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN1461357758661149%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT291243148951143447%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY164130696162748%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST323270182881057739%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE1511317952631648%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS135110476338935%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST27522515570148766%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE3212761551211312447%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA29223966173481820%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO164144549046832%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO241208142661281462%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS33525595160722328%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND76242033%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE314270148122925634%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE3052511291221171247%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.