Skip to content
Home » Blog » Foley, Rita E – ST PETERSBURG FL OHO

Foley, Rita E – ST PETERSBURG FL OHO

    Judge Foley, Rita E has made 120 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in ST PETERSBURG FL OHO. Out of those 120 decisions, 80 were approved and 40 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 55%. The information below for Judge Foley, Rita E is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT15813711324106777%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA24221685131562926%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND1791638380582536%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC2061708882751344%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY170142129131141580%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON1201077928681164%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK111923953291032%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY8073532053073%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK1631429745762154%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1471156946511844%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO1741478760741350%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN167130339726720%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD17114941108281319%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK157129507942833%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD1321118130691262%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND18115710255891357%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND239193142511132959%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1241025646362035%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS11695672858961%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO21318475109552030%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND321110n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS8867491842763%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS221194130641032753%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE1911552812723515%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING18817112348114967%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER1110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1481026042451544%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH18515811642114272%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS2131799089702039%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND21918410876101755%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE17314911435892560%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES197178125531042158%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL1614867150%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE6960303028247%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1361115457441040%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS23119189102791041%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO11796534348550%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH19814410737101670%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY1951539459712346%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH24020312083952547%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE178146126201161079%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON1851507575631242%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK21018577108661136%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS24320713077874342%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY174154708465542%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST1641349539771857%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO9871403135549%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA18615910950961360%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE1721177740651256%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND12384453940548%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE1601199623831370%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE75463214181439%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO1471308941791061%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH200000#DIV/0!
    Balter, Michael NMADISON265233136971142249%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE1821503211825717%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX120105555048746%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT1831595610351532%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH148115526346640%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO21318613155128369%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE1561066442461843%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO170146984897166%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE166141677458941%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON20917312251117568%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY182159609954634%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO1481246064481239%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY1781599366672642%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY1361161021496683%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON22518915336147678%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH1821384989361326%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH7758273120734%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA188148945490461%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON185159115441021364%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV24922220319198589%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH24620999110871242%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO2061738390552832%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH1901619863851353%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE2081758392721141%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE18716913039125574%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST141118388035330%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH115834340321139%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA21318211072773342%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1141006238471547%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE393411238324%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE1621416378531038%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA22519412569953049%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO119896029501056%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO5642241822252%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST12587236422125%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA1801449351732051%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER219182899380944%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN1811425884362225%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1431185860411735%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND1471308545731256%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE159136766067949%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA1921809090692138%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS214187123641032055%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY18716210953100962%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE267237142951202251%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON1631317556532240%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO245193134591201462%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD197179118611021657%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO20719410787971050%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA1651359837881065%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD1781607189571436%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE160133706365549%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS199165848176846%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH184154827274848%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON176139499045432%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN24820613175884343%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST113814338321140%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE239156876979851%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO1781137538571850%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE1711458659761052%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO186160946690456%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST196147608751935%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS255210122881041850%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1421076047461443%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK1781447866443431%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA1841599861772148%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH22017711463942053%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE20316310162881354%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA342922722076%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO201160718969243%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM138130666460646%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO1701457570571839%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV13194474741644%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST1913766146%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA735553251293%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK271241101140891237%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY25119868130482024%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK273240146941212550%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON143108882081775%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH7053183511721%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND20418411866982053%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV26324618957186376%
    Buell, David GOMAHA1991698584691641%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC16215011733932462%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST190146856181455%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING2402099111882939%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE8368541446868%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG156132359732324%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS156135548145933%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT113933756231425%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT183156688865342%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA2161869294652735%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH1631236558531243%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER190155985796262%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL136997920631664%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH1701354491321224%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE17215110744104369%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK20218012654913551%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO274236159771481163%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR19617014822139982%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC175159877279850%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK283228111117921940%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO1541155560233220%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH2071799287632935%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX322618815358%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN1891549856821653%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN21317710968100956%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO14212810919104581%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH19116810464842050%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS19918211369981554%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA248218181371651676%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO1891719972702941%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO1561298346731057%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH11090414933837%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY11273512245662%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO19416810167802148%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK155135666960644%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC147108515742939%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY1751425785411629%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA120104832179476%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI1981759778801746%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH125985543411442%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK23219243149251813%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON11792722068474%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI247213146671044249%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN140115763971562%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE133883652231326%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK18716311845113569%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC77434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC123108822676670%
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS2852621141481031139%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH2612301091219514n/a
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO1531375186331824%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH18513835103231217%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS18716611749783947%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH227196118781051354%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN9558184012621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE1851576493471730%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE16615610749792851%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY1821548173572437%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH1911638182711044%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK19917114130133878%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY1541396772561140%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA1631359540801559%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO1871589068761448%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON20018712067992153%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY94765521451059%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK1971568769741347%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER7873611258379%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK145125774868954%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO129112763669762%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE16315211933992065%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY139103544947746%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND191166136301231374%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV24822315469149567%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS21318010377861748%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON22120310994901944%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN19816110952832652%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS215189133561122159%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE1961598178641740%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE147136825474854%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON1781379740682950%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME2201859194731839%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG203143885584459%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE21118213844130871%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI233208132761112153%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT1951599168731846%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI26922313984137261%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK2131829785742341%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE21718011169102957%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA9072452742358%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA2121899792841344%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC16816011347991462%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS77616086%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN16015010248861657%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS8261461543370%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK1761414794311622%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON19116311746892855%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS1128816724125%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH23921416450159574%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH149137884984461%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA17014210834862261%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO2111848698731340%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA167146628455738%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1481176453422236%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO11294662862466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY1901737994592034%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA186170134361142067%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO11375383732643%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK15613610234851763%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH203155866980652%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER1881517279512134%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO20618012060932752%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO133985543421343%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER216167123441131068%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS1731386375451833%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO17415510649862055%
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE12389484141746%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN1651419645771955%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI261231105126852037%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH220200n/a
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE127107416635633%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC19413910237100272%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE122967026521854%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20518112754953252%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE194163867781550%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE1481246955541544%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS342419514558%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO224197142551192360%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN157143855882357%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1161013566251025%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO11798237515815%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS171141627957540%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO6761332826743%
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE143111466543339%
    Duann, TomNORWALK288247178691631566%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN1941748193691240%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH108966927654n/a
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA16613910633891764%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT117965640391741%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA19717168103551332%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS19316411945902955%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA2031769383771644%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST1851518170562537%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON246231108123723631%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH18815211240108471%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH7762342826842%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO172131904181962%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS254208100108673332%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN2614864429%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH18615710354871655%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO182160778370744%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88562630151127%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND2011618378384524%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE19817311459106861%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON2912754333%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC173149925788459%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG16814511827109975%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON157129696064550%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO92796811551370%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE8455154011420%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA8671195291013%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY135121913083869%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE18916110259921057%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA181149648559540%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT2110010%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH7264303429145%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH160140905085561%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE7369383134449%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE1521346569501537%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT1721627092393124%
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE18512610422921273%
    Farrell, John GALBANY133117962189776%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE20917711265104859%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE1701367660661049%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020n/a
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH1691186256392333%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK1891507971691046%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI233196141551291266%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1171035647371936%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX9974353930541%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES1881573911831820%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK1601438855612743%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN1551295970481137%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO8469393034549%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO192168133351181570%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE149117605752844%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2071723713514238%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC1751428656731351%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1441097534611456%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS21918412262115763%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH1901498861721648%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK9370432738554%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME16312510916971278%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH13896663057959%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN1701347460631147%
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO1481208040661455%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH20017157114431425%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC171125755069655%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE139988612731374%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN219187120671002053%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND1861356867432532%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE1581308347612247%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS24920379124493024%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE148104188612612%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO20617410371931053%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE159106446241339%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE17513610729951270%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON1581338449691552%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4441202117341%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE21718483101731040%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE23119088102652334%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON1381216457501441%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH10790573349854%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY69513318221143%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE22218162119441824%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK1831367759453233%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1179551443516n/a
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON2071768591711440%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN178139994092766%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY9384434136743%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV1211086147412038%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO155138518744732%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO129545056%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC157133904381961%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS204155113421031066%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK21317612749913652%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN131109723767561%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO14112510124861569%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR22618811276922049%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK2041769977881150%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO1941839786821545%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC906610567311%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK1981562712922514%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST164145757066946%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND1701188038671357%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO22816311449852952%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG135119883186272%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER1711327359571643%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA124110634756751%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS188164135291181772%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE1831579166761548%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA2031648579582735%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE1511257847591947%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES19816510362802348%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK167126883883566%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA23820715552146971%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN655952750285%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK224189166231432376%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1361055451421240%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG159135637260344%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC191717016194%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE181412211179%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1271181153111494%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY6954302424644%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE1791496386531036%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE203174711035219n/a
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS2061729082731742%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE1701498762701747%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE173149886184456%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA137116605653746%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER181153117361011666%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO117343043%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK104834934391047%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA7760402038263%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS204175131441072461%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK166148125231111475%
    Guard, ChristineMACON12510660464713n/a
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE12096712567470%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG24819062128491326%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY1761555410145929%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN9661263522436%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM1491294881371129%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH22420215151143871%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT1611386870511737%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN1471379938722753%
    Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAM11995415437439%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO152119982192677%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV1801609367662741%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND170128448439530%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE10182542850461%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH1891538667751149%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK917670667388%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY187148895982755%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES20917913346805345%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE14390444636840%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH1991639667682842%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS212181124571141063%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS1281076245566n/a
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH10687464139745%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN150137587950836%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH155137865178857%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE4946301622848%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE1921658382651839%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG127111347733130%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE154125764970656%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS1651447866681047%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS24521212884973146%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH133116813573863%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN149124537146737%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY1971361053196971%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS186161986393558%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS187154955987856%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU219169156131461086%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON1901675511247828%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA2131659669831350%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN1581363898271120%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH191153747969545%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH267224113111981544%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1481247549621350%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK18916149112391024%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO23721145166311415%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM131121447739532%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO7668452337854%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS2201798792771043%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS245213105108802538%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH6455262923342%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC1451216655491740%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1661507674621441%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK129105101497492%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND11681592251863%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK16714079615920n/a
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE25248166225%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE98672542196n/a
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS1110010%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE200173117561041360%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY151997722641365%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE168126666058846%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS253221143781202354%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND22319313162953649%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO262238139991063345%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE217182131511181365%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE66483117181338%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV2712331211121002143%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI7259283125342%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS1981648876751346%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE12189375232536%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT17715410648103367%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH1911729973881151%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1158354294014n/a
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER1911549163771450%
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME259212116961021448%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG184163927183951%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK1641337459621247%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO1711447767671047%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON186152668665143%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL1851469056612942%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS1931556194461530%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS1181710n/a
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS4231201119161%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO111001n/a
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN1971638776642339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH1621367462561841%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1251114962391035%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH32218137133%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO18114010436911365%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT22119012169113859%
    Howard, Emily YMACON2252013117023811%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH1941701007096456%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN232210127831121553%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI12099495047247%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER212188152361381473%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE172146133131171680%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE154137113241021174%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO149120606053744%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO14795603551954%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS1751406773481934%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON21118372111541830%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY216200156441401670%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN234203138651241461%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON1951559956851455%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1751383510330522%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK1461228636602649%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON222200881127216n/a
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1281105258401236%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO16513711027107378%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON214181124571141063%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE292262116146902634%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN1351068719681964%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE21018114437140477%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE2001577879651341%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE1371041292939%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS1391043767261125%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE21419011872113559%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL20116411549942157%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE246225112113922041%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG3712936350%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE33211133%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST35245193213%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA1831497673611541%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR208192153391371671%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA88693732251236%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST2013766146%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND1651367759641347%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON23019993106662733%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST333030100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON135125943188670%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1261146549551048%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS22017661115547n/a
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH230202140621202059%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG1411277948718n/a
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS2001548173651642%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO66612140101116%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING23220783124731035%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE1561311013094772%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA1591347658641248%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE10696603652854%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK1821618675592737%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE4340271322555%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE145116754167858%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY152120596157248%
    Justice, ErinDENVER275226128981131550%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH155123556846937%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS12485679334%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK5202000%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO1671438558741152%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER17113410628931369%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX1671398950791057%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE9886523443950%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG23518875113591631%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS1841515695332322%
    Kays, JohnORANGE1851489256811155%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND21017310370782545%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK300000#DIV/0!
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK2101000%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT269246107139733430%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY17114813216126685%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY23219259133431622%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE10996544251353%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY21218012258113963%
    Kent, James JLANSING18516610066841651%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON1971507377611241%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX22920588117602829%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER4101000%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE107434057%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND146129725763949%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO28319470124492125%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH94804634341243%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS24120911099803038%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO270238153851312255%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN1941539360732048%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY11887622554862%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO1961549361741948%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO1921718289612136%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO151130765467952%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS8680295123629%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON1491389939891064%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS250227142851142850%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON1351218536652054%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA106514167%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA19516411846991960%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND1791272899171113%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO2081689177741744%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE8168383032647%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA9478473143455%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS23621116051152872%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE120965739431445%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN1511246460501440%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON1851227052432735%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH174133637061246%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM166138667259743%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO1591447371631044%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1381083870261224%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON184137469141530%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS1831579859871155%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1261094366232021%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS274237162751491363%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL1901519358662744%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN167127745374058%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND2291609862673142%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE209186641225113n/a
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE127966729531455%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE1911363799261119%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER1921609862742446%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA2181889989891047%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC106785028232729%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN12591603155560%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN108955342381540%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE131104653964162%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS22819610591101452%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE1581356867531539%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY156130785275358%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS253232157751471063%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN1510826260%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH95805327381548%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY1781378453681650%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER1831508565741149%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES177147658261441%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK117102426033932%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK19416111150941758%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO22320096104633332%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY154132359734126%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM1321109416831175%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST8660352530550%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO1361294683331326%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA76333050%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO189163907382850%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY210182839975841%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK134104178715214%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE250219128911091950%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY20718311964962352%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO12499613855656%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE12899673258959%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND202167917688353%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS17015412529118777%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE19015811048842653%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE2111617685571935%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS20217263109412224%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS122102455738737%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS1841661597150990%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE10178463244256%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER204165917482950%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY12994742069573%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON2131779483771744%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE164146866079754%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO243201156451401670%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE150109456437834%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST8971442739555%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE96785028437n/a
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO1811509852791953%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN3932161614244%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY97814734311638%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO175150130201171378%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH20016810167891253%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO11684523248457%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO125105584753550%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2031684512338723%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS7968353331446%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1411055748401738%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON1921668878741445%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH3832211120163%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO68564115301154%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC267241174671532163%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS20917458116461226%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA1601318447731156%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA105935637461049%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1461073869231521%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND1891419546771855%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI2622381201181071345%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN433114179529%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND10986157111413%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON239209148611351365%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO1611419843861261%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA17914811236941864%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS24220513966130963%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO19415710156831853%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN162140885284460%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER151130117131051281%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER19816511649108865%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT8578463238849%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO203181115661021356%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE19815311241105769%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO179154708466443%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH9581661560674%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER257227111116773434%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH1701538568642142%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON4837162113335%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS1741368551661949%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY8968531551275%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS18315011238107571%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE1821437469571740%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE260206101105782338%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO16615111041101967%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO122994752281928%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE17115510352861755%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1441177047591150%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE237203126771121455%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST9780473338948%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO11995692662765%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER6352371531660%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME68533419241045%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR285257189681751468%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE1681396970591042%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO197174125491151066%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA1511208040681257%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO1601349341761757%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI1261128230513146%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1671256263481438%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA166110911985677%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE7054381632659%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE2041777998651437%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST144126309623718%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT237216126901121452%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK2191819685762042%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA158126933388570%
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK1851549658742248%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA174128626655743%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1249864345014n/a
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO120102564648847%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT5748252323248%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS1531287553651051%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE1561328448661850%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK151133726163947%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE1801528567612440%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM142124665859748%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH266239166731422459%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO137118863277965%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER21218781106602132%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN1591311042798675%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO210188122661012154%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA20717816018151985%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO1261076245521049%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK1551376077501036%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS16313710730881964%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE1571246658551144%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY644337634379%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN140113734067659%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO17315913326127680%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO2011839390821145%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV130104426242040%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI252214150641242658%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY20518660126441624%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO1911728983682140%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO1681427072492135%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER180148727668446%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO288238140981043644%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1471225468371730%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY13591761571578%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM153132528043933%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK123935934451448%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO1451166155471441%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN500000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO1200000#DIV/0!
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH24120211884112655%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU21315110546713447%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE1881476483323222%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS1671407763641346%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS10991444738642%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY222169907983749%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN150140687259942%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN145118655356947%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK20617411856991957%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE212182117651031457%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER19416610660832350%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES1861526884531535%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS19315791667615n/a
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK966060100%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON1801433111227419%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY272221107114812637%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH7663204316425%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA23419512570117860%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD1101000%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN105803050191124%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO169150171331077%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH7065353026940%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE12496375933434%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY21020096104722436%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK20617211260104860%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1241044658291728%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA1611225567441136%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS172136449237727%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN1381269432841067%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE1891507872621641%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE143114447035931%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT2081799089702039%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1291085652461043%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1231058817781074%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS149115466937932%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV2151788791741342%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY114974849381039%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE1791516190451630%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM8778314726533%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE119105743173170%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO1691281032597676%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN152128983095374%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE11588741468677%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY134116892786374%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE84543816162230%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO208172878582548%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY10288612758366%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO11098386030831%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE26823352181272512%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH1291128131671460%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE1671148826701861%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE117101841782281%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO23220194107583629%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1371176354501343%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK133111753669662%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI11688493947253%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI157130517948337%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD1931671066199759%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL18716412836120873%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND74313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1481115457351932%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE2111697990621737%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI11092672561666%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE151125675864351%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO22820779128592029%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO1501107634571952%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS203183124591091560%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT1801667690571934%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON20618169112571231%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH158138617755640%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS170144984696267%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK95504180%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE4031181313542%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE1661269135811064%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE6556292726346%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1610645150%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE21518110378101256%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT4436191717247%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1611448163711049%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO17815313023874357%
    Page, DavidWICHITA17113911029961469%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK190172133391062762%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE2081658580721344%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH251211102109871541%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH18815854104421227%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH145116665060652%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN20016460104411925%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1221016239412141%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO1551166056528n/a
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY25820213468130464%
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE227209158511411767%
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE185156817573847%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY135123715265653%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX201178118601051359%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO8064422235755%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY715651546582%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE133109575254350%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS18014612620118881%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS2051577087541634%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH1871497178601140%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO18716510164792248%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE2592281281001101848%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK8063471638960%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK184156141151291283%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE12276364027936%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO139122814173860%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO1311086840551351%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH19515235117231215%
    Pesaresi, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITY149128824676659%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH1711375285312123%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE1511339340831062%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK1461157837661257%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS199150787273549%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO250194126681071955%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE2071709872811748%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4744321227561%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN59552926227n/a
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE236203128751111755%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE20417410767822547%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT247226142841231954%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR231197139581221762%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO182152128241171177%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK9466531346770%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN1101006436501450%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS9273452837851%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON7968402833749%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG115100217915615%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC271231107124921540%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE167147796874550%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE13877522543956%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT20318510679961052%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE152122309223719%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1341116744551250%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN22920512580972847%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS1731376770353226%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN8469501949171%
    Price, John RST LOUIS24220193108761738%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES876652143814n/a
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI233201157441471073%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE140996237511152%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX1901578869721646%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE1311175661506n/a
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON197175134411122264%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT239212127851081951%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN14613910237723052%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE1251129616811572%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA25420969140511824%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE2151907511568736%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH97845034401048%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA1461244975391031%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1791537281551736%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE11998613755656%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK33302167%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON10082513145655%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS233206147591291863%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE1811277255571545%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS22816012733119874%
    Read, DavidLANSING22820091109731837%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS24120484120562827%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN1461329537791660%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST158105545146844%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN2151818992701939%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER1871559758762149%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM102914150311034%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX22819910495762838%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST8049361334269%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER6554193516330%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO1831519952871258%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1511466581471832%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO179115823376666%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE146129517844734%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH10886632363073%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE20818110279921051%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS23520711295104850%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH1791336865491937%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN141130923886666%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE142123843976862%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL27621910311696744%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON24721876142522424%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO170135785771753%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE1781439845861260%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU21819610789872044%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK101804040281235%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND20017110368871651%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING182169109608722n/a
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST1671339142771458%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE277218113105852839%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1301167442581650%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO260227149781292057%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE264216114102615328%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY1651439449722250%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO24018510481832145%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA2081537281531935%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE16614111130912065%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO1377070100%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA18615711344902357%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS242208134741151955%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES1610827170%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS111010100%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO134104277718917%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON24421912792903741%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN1721337261561642%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH32111050%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN1951608575731246%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK24520791116761537%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN95694425311345%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON21018911277931949%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK22817659117461326%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY164110733766760%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX1111929082%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES1791374790341325%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH254219109110901941%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS18916211745991861%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE1631419051692149%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX7355352031456%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH9378156311414%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS93834142231828%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON22120310697921445%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA2151959996762339%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK1751471004794664%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE206184131531092259%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE230196123731041953%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK15713211121931870%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO157139845583160%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO1751478661563038%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN1441299930891069%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV65532132147n/a
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON1271236063461437%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2221814713443424%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO124904941331637%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI25221111596107851%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH1521349539851063%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE142104772776173%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK21518511075783242%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE2161761007691952%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY163122596351842%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON1781588969791050%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH1991656897561234%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1361055352421140%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO219165877878947%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN1491336667561042%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH296260156104152458%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC229204142621251761%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE24416910168901153%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE524033730375%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL26231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO149111644755950%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK178141806173752%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE1419251413120n/a
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH20517810771102557%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1131036934571255%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON17915210052782251%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO1821561015592959%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO19917612452117766%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT1951669868871152%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI268227140871162451%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1451177443462839%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA1921678285681441%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI22519911188902145%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO244210121891081351%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK255224138861102849%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE198174121531111064%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH100795623431354%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT23419613759716636%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1261046341412239%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK17414235107251018%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY16414310736832458%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY21019511877115359%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON16514111031961468%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS20318210181713039%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH511010100%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO138110535746742%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK1461177245591350%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO5342366261062%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO171149846576851%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE137103782570868%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS143125854079663%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND14412810127881369%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG2311841008497353%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE10896861084288%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE150110713963857%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON21818910485941050%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO196177938484947%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE156118793973662%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS1601296663491738%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO19717211359892452%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO1501169323791468%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE1811528765701746%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC17415714710141690%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA239217141761241757%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY20618015822151784%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST12086711569280%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO164120705062852%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH285263112151104840%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO25722113388128558%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK24419748149301815%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY19613010525104180%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK1361125359431038%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO19316611353971658%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST231612410263%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS272617912546%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE248206141651281362%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA18612710126901171%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY166138894981859%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK170141578453438%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO2211796511456931%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER143112724064857%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN112964254291330%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA121101871482581%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO166134379732524%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD157135647162246%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1391165660391734%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE24321496118861040%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH177146618552936%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE276232175571621370%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON128104396531830%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO231199132671211161%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS7552312122942%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS23119895103722336%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE181144618358340%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN179136914582960%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC179149125241111474%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE611010100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE274235112123971541%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE1981649272821050%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN1411244282301224%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS1616133103n/a
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT1711529953772251%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR241206150561252561%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2392007112964732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY13084394534540%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN16813511223931969%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO2202000%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA32201150%
    Thompson, StephenMACON2011719378741943%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS342723423085%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY2261561025494860%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE106783048171322%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI169143667763344%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND1461218239691357%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS26323095135722331%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND16014610541891661%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT214181119621091060%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY7264323224838%
    Torres, JudithPONCE167164113511001361%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN65322140%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA168137617654739%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO26222812999913840%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO21318782105651735%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE188155619452934%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1621419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO184145826379354%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA23518676110611533%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM134108872180774%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT18716413628132480%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN1821619764811650%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS746253952184%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1311026834581057%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON1321174968381132%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE1901456679511535%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1421116051421838%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO7665343128643%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH1601408060681249%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE1821457471571739%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE20517311162102959%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT15814410935882161%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY190137117201021574%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS17916112635119774%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS23020916247157575%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO179136419535626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE3830201019163%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN413529628180%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO317228166621511566%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC157129696061847%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC1991809387712239%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH211188160281213964%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON21419010387772641%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS19414612422116879%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO22418811177842745%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE19014312617119783%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO21716911455734143%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS259226116110952142%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE109845727421550%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS197156144121377n/a
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH1361005545381738%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE110815031391148%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO243195157381441374%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX1401088028661461%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS113845529371844%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO21218478106552330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY10278611755671%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1531136845472142%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1431075057282226%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1771467373383526%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO20117777100651237%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC132100445637737%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY1911456778541337%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST147802951111814%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE213179113661001356%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE11478512744756%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH87342129%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE10581156614117%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE1919118010%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO1651335578411431%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND1591481064298866%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV133101623957556%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA1741459847821657%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY19817069101402924%
    West, RichardNEWARK1411076740472044%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND2171839885861247%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1611383027%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO273227109118842537%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK1601419348791456%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS1651289929851466%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT1821588078582237%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS200179819874741%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH23118852136322017%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE67613229221036%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE1651389048652547%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO154131775469853%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO12610748593513n/a
    Williams, James ERALEIGH1581247648581847%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH382013712160%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG120104218315614%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE1401277156541743%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC262231104127911339%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS20417268104472127%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA9370403033747%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS1801469551722349%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE123104495540938%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA13485642160471%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH11296296722723%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST178110723866660%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH1701529359811253%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY223194131631092256%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE150131478441631%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO1191037528651063%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE1741187444621253%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO21518610977773241%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS21118912960923749%
    Wood, John MPEORIA172146668064244%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK1981747896562232%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE724314299521%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH183162122401022063%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO1681599069761448%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT84742549141119%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE202014612260%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH91785325411253%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO22319494100672735%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX13121027358%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN10194534146749%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT22017710671802645%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY8365353031448%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST24420213567746137%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO111010100%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE8172432936750%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS10382354726932%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH76242033%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST17814410539101470%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE243205117881001749%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA21117448126341420%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO10288315728332%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO192166114521031162%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS25920277125591829%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND1101000%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE22318610284643834%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE2091729280811147%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.