Skip to content
Home » Blog » Thawley, John A – GREENVILLE

Thawley, John A – GREENVILLE

    Judge Thawley, John A has made 1 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in GREENVILLE. Out of those 1 decisions, 1 were approved and 0 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 100%. The information below for Judge Thawley, John A is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT15813711324106777%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA24221685131562926%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND1791638380582536%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC2061708882751344%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY170142129131141580%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON1201077928681164%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK111923953291032%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY8073532053073%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK1631429745762154%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1471156946511844%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO1741478760741350%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN167130339726720%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD17114941108281319%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK157129507942833%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD1321118130691262%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND18115710255891357%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND239193142511132959%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1241025646362035%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS11695672858961%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO21318475109552030%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND321110n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS8867491842763%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS221194130641032753%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE1911552812723515%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING18817112348114967%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER1110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1481026042451544%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH18515811642114272%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS2131799089702039%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND21918410876101755%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE17314911435892560%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES197178125531042158%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL1614867150%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE6960303028247%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1361115457441040%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS23119189102791041%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO11796534348550%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH19814410737101670%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY1951539459712346%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH24020312083952547%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE178146126201161079%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON1851507575631242%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK21018577108661136%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS24320713077874342%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY174154708465542%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST1641349539771857%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO9871403135549%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA18615910950961360%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE1721177740651256%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND12384453940548%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE1601199623831370%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE75463214181439%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO1471308941791061%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH200000#DIV/0!
    Balter, Michael NMADISON265233136971142249%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE1821503211825717%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX120105555048746%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT1831595610351532%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH148115526346640%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO21318613155128369%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE1561066442461843%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO170146984897166%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE166141677458941%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON20917312251117568%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY182159609954634%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO1481246064481239%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY1781599366672642%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY1361161021496683%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON22518915336147678%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH1821384989361326%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH7758273120734%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA188148945490461%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON185159115441021364%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV24922220319198589%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH24620999110871242%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO2061738390552832%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH1901619863851353%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE2081758392721141%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE18716913039125574%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST141118388035330%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH115834340321139%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA21318211072773342%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1141006238471547%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE393411238324%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE1621416378531038%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA22519412569953049%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO119896029501056%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO5642241822252%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST12587236422125%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA1801449351732051%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER219182899380944%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN1811425884362225%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1431185860411735%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND1471308545731256%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE159136766067949%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA1921809090692138%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS214187123641032055%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY18716210953100962%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE267237142951202251%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON1631317556532240%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO245193134591201462%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD197179118611021657%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO20719410787971050%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA1651359837881065%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD1781607189571436%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE160133706365549%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS199165848176846%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH184154827274848%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON176139499045432%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN24820613175884343%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST113814338321140%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE239156876979851%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO1781137538571850%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE1711458659761052%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO186160946690456%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST196147608751935%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS255210122881041850%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1421076047461443%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK1781447866443431%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA1841599861772148%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH22017711463942053%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE20316310162881354%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA342922722076%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO201160718969243%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM138130666460646%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO1701457570571839%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV13194474741644%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST1913766146%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA735553251293%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK271241101140891237%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY25119868130482024%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK273240146941212550%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON143108882081775%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH7053183511721%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND20418411866982053%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV26324618957186376%
    Buell, David GOMAHA1991698584691641%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC16215011733932462%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST190146856181455%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING2402099111882939%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE8368541446868%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG156132359732324%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS156135548145933%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT113933756231425%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT183156688865342%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA2161869294652735%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH1631236558531243%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER190155985796262%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL136997920631664%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH1701354491321224%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE17215110744104369%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK20218012654913551%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO274236159771481163%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR19617014822139982%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC175159877279850%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK283228111117921940%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO1541155560233220%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH2071799287632935%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX322618815358%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN1891549856821653%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN21317710968100956%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO14212810919104581%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH19116810464842050%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS19918211369981554%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA248218181371651676%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO1891719972702941%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO1561298346731057%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH11090414933837%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY11273512245662%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO19416810167802148%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK155135666960644%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC147108515742939%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY1751425785411629%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA120104832179476%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI1981759778801746%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH125985543411442%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK23219243149251813%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON11792722068474%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI247213146671044249%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN140115763971562%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE133883652231326%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK18716311845113569%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC77434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC123108822676670%
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS2852621141481031139%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH2612301091219514n/a
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO1531375186331824%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH18513835103231217%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS18716611749783947%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH227196118781051354%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN9558184012621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE1851576493471730%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE16615610749792851%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY1821548173572437%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH1911638182711044%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK19917114130133878%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY1541396772561140%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA1631359540801559%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO1871589068761448%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON20018712067992153%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY94765521451059%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK1971568769741347%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER7873611258379%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK145125774868954%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO129112763669762%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE16315211933992065%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY139103544947746%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND191166136301231374%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV24822315469149567%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS21318010377861748%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON22120310994901944%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN19816110952832652%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS215189133561122159%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE1961598178641740%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE147136825474854%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON1781379740682950%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME2201859194731839%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG203143885584459%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE21118213844130871%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI233208132761112153%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT1951599168731846%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI26922313984137261%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK2131829785742341%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE21718011169102957%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA9072452742358%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA2121899792841344%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC16816011347991462%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS77616086%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN16015010248861657%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS8261461543370%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK1761414794311622%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON19116311746892855%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS1128816724125%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH23921416450159574%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH149137884984461%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA17014210834862261%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO2111848698731340%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA167146628455738%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1481176453422236%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO11294662862466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY1901737994592034%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA186170134361142067%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO11375383732643%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK15613610234851763%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH203155866980652%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER1881517279512134%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO20618012060932752%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO133985543421343%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER216167123441131068%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS1731386375451833%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO17415510649862055%
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE12389484141746%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN1651419645771955%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI261231105126852037%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH220200n/a
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE127107416635633%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC19413910237100272%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE122967026521854%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20518112754953252%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE194163867781550%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE1481246955541544%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS342419514558%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO224197142551192360%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN157143855882357%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1161013566251025%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO11798237515815%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS171141627957540%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO6761332826743%
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE143111466543339%
    Duann, TomNORWALK288247178691631566%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN1941748193691240%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH108966927654n/a
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA16613910633891764%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT117965640391741%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA19717168103551332%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS19316411945902955%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA2031769383771644%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST1851518170562537%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON246231108123723631%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH18815211240108471%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH7762342826842%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO172131904181962%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS254208100108673332%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN2614864429%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH18615710354871655%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO182160778370744%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88562630151127%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND2011618378384524%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE19817311459106861%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON2912754333%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC173149925788459%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG16814511827109975%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON157129696064550%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO92796811551370%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE8455154011420%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA8671195291013%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY135121913083869%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE18916110259921057%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA181149648559540%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT2110010%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH7264303429145%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH160140905085561%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE7369383134449%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE1521346569501537%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT1721627092393124%
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE18512610422921273%
    Farrell, John GALBANY133117962189776%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE20917711265104859%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE1701367660661049%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020n/a
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH1691186256392333%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK1891507971691046%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI233196141551291266%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1171035647371936%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX9974353930541%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES1881573911831820%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK1601438855612743%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN1551295970481137%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO8469393034549%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO192168133351181570%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE149117605752844%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2071723713514238%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC1751428656731351%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1441097534611456%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS21918412262115763%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH1901498861721648%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK9370432738554%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME16312510916971278%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH13896663057959%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN1701347460631147%
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO1481208040661455%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH20017157114431425%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC171125755069655%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE139988612731374%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN219187120671002053%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND1861356867432532%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE1581308347612247%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS24920379124493024%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE148104188612612%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO20617410371931053%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE159106446241339%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE17513610729951270%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON1581338449691552%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4441202117341%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE21718483101731040%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE23119088102652334%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON1381216457501441%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH10790573349854%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY69513318221143%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE22218162119441824%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK1831367759453233%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1179551443516n/a
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON2071768591711440%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN178139994092766%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY9384434136743%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV1211086147412038%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO155138518744732%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO129545056%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC157133904381961%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS204155113421031066%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK21317612749913652%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN131109723767561%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO14112510124861569%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR22618811276922049%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK2041769977881150%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO1941839786821545%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC906610567311%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK1981562712922514%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST164145757066946%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND1701188038671357%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO22816311449852952%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG135119883186272%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER1711327359571643%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA124110634756751%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS188164135291181772%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE1831579166761548%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA2031648579582735%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE1511257847591947%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES19816510362802348%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK167126883883566%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA23820715552146971%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN655952750285%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK224189166231432376%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1361055451421240%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG159135637260344%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC191717016194%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE181412211179%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1271181153111494%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY6954302424644%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE1791496386531036%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE203174711035219n/a
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS2061729082731742%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE1701498762701747%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE173149886184456%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA137116605653746%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER181153117361011666%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO117343043%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK104834934391047%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA7760402038263%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS204175131441072461%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK166148125231111475%
    Guard, ChristineMACON12510660464713n/a
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE12096712567470%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG24819062128491326%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY1761555410145929%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN9661263522436%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM1491294881371129%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH22420215151143871%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT1611386870511737%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN1471379938722753%
    Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAM11995415437439%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO152119982192677%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV1801609367662741%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND170128448439530%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE10182542850461%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH1891538667751149%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK917670667388%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY187148895982755%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES20917913346805345%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE14390444636840%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH1991639667682842%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS212181124571141063%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS1281076245566n/a
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH10687464139745%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN150137587950836%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH155137865178857%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE4946301622848%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE1921658382651839%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG127111347733130%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE154125764970656%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS1651447866681047%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS24521212884973146%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH133116813573863%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN149124537146737%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY1971361053196971%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS186161986393558%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS187154955987856%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU219169156131461086%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON1901675511247828%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA2131659669831350%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN1581363898271120%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH191153747969545%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH267224113111981544%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1481247549621350%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK18916149112391024%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO23721145166311415%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM131121447739532%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO7668452337854%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS2201798792771043%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS245213105108802538%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH6455262923342%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC1451216655491740%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1661507674621441%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK129105101497492%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND11681592251863%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK16714079615920n/a
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE25248166225%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE98672542196n/a
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS1110010%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE200173117561041360%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY151997722641365%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE168126666058846%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS253221143781202354%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND22319313162953649%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO262238139991063345%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE217182131511181365%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE66483117181338%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV2712331211121002143%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI7259283125342%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS1981648876751346%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE12189375232536%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT17715410648103367%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH1911729973881151%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1158354294014n/a
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER1911549163771450%
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME259212116961021448%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG184163927183951%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK1641337459621247%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO1711447767671047%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON186152668665143%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL1851469056612942%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS1931556194461530%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS1181710n/a
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS4231201119161%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO111001n/a
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN1971638776642339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH1621367462561841%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1251114962391035%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH32218137133%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO18114010436911365%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT22119012169113859%
    Howard, Emily YMACON2252013117023811%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH1941701007096456%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN232210127831121553%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI12099495047247%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER212188152361381473%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE172146133131171680%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE154137113241021174%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO149120606053744%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO14795603551954%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS1751406773481934%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON21118372111541830%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY216200156441401670%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN234203138651241461%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON1951559956851455%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1751383510330522%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK1461228636602649%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON222200881127216n/a
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1281105258401236%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO16513711027107378%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON214181124571141063%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE292262116146902634%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN1351068719681964%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE21018114437140477%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE2001577879651341%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE1371041292939%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS1391043767261125%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE21419011872113559%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL20116411549942157%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE246225112113922041%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG3712936350%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE33211133%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST35245193213%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA1831497673611541%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR208192153391371671%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA88693732251236%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST2013766146%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND1651367759641347%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON23019993106662733%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST333030100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON135125943188670%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1261146549551048%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS22017661115547n/a
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH230202140621202059%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG1411277948718n/a
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS2001548173651642%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO66612140101116%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING23220783124731035%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE1561311013094772%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA1591347658641248%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE10696603652854%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK1821618675592737%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE4340271322555%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE145116754167858%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY152120596157248%
    Justice, ErinDENVER275226128981131550%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH155123556846937%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS12485679334%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK5202000%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO1671438558741152%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER17113410628931369%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX1671398950791057%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE9886523443950%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG23518875113591631%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS1841515695332322%
    Kays, JohnORANGE1851489256811155%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND21017310370782545%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK300000#DIV/0!
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK2101000%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT269246107139733430%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY17114813216126685%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY23219259133431622%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE10996544251353%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY21218012258113963%
    Kent, James JLANSING18516610066841651%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON1971507377611241%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX22920588117602829%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER4101000%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE107434057%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND146129725763949%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO28319470124492125%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH94804634341243%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS24120911099803038%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO270238153851312255%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN1941539360732048%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY11887622554862%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO1961549361741948%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO1921718289612136%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO151130765467952%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS8680295123629%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON1491389939891064%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS250227142851142850%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON1351218536652054%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA106514167%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA19516411846991960%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND1791272899171113%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO2081689177741744%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE8168383032647%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA9478473143455%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS23621116051152872%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE120965739431445%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN1511246460501440%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON1851227052432735%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH174133637061246%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM166138667259743%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO1591447371631044%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1381083870261224%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON184137469141530%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS1831579859871155%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1261094366232021%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS274237162751491363%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL1901519358662744%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN167127745374058%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND2291609862673142%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE209186641225113n/a
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE127966729531455%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE1911363799261119%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER1921609862742446%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA2181889989891047%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC106785028232729%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN12591603155560%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN108955342381540%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE131104653964162%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS22819610591101452%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE1581356867531539%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY156130785275358%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS253232157751471063%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN1510826260%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH95805327381548%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY1781378453681650%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER1831508565741149%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES177147658261441%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK117102426033932%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK19416111150941758%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO22320096104633332%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY154132359734126%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM1321109416831175%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST8660352530550%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO1361294683331326%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA76333050%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO189163907382850%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY210182839975841%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK134104178715214%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE250219128911091950%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY20718311964962352%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO12499613855656%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE12899673258959%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND202167917688353%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS17015412529118777%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE19015811048842653%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE2111617685571935%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS20217263109412224%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS122102455738737%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS1841661597150990%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE10178463244256%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER204165917482950%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY12994742069573%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON2131779483771744%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE164146866079754%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO243201156451401670%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE150109456437834%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST8971442739555%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE96785028437n/a
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO1811509852791953%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN3932161614244%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY97814734311638%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO175150130201171378%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH20016810167891253%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO11684523248457%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO125105584753550%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2031684512338723%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS7968353331446%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1411055748401738%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON1921668878741445%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH3832211120163%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO68564115301154%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC267241174671532163%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS20917458116461226%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA1601318447731156%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA105935637461049%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1461073869231521%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND1891419546771855%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI2622381201181071345%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN433114179529%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND10986157111413%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON239209148611351365%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO1611419843861261%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA17914811236941864%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS24220513966130963%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO19415710156831853%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN162140885284460%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER151130117131051281%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER19816511649108865%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT8578463238849%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO203181115661021356%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE19815311241105769%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO179154708466443%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH9581661560674%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER257227111116773434%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH1701538568642142%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON4837162113335%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS1741368551661949%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY8968531551275%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS18315011238107571%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE1821437469571740%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE260206101105782338%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO16615111041101967%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO122994752281928%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE17115510352861755%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1441177047591150%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE237203126771121455%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST9780473338948%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO11995692662765%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER6352371531660%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME68533419241045%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR285257189681751468%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE1681396970591042%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO197174125491151066%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA1511208040681257%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO1601349341761757%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI1261128230513146%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1671256263481438%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA166110911985677%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE7054381632659%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE2041777998651437%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST144126309623718%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT237216126901121452%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK2191819685762042%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA158126933388570%
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK1851549658742248%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA174128626655743%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1249864345014n/a
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO120102564648847%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT5748252323248%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS1531287553651051%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE1561328448661850%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK151133726163947%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE1801528567612440%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM142124665859748%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH266239166731422459%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO137118863277965%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER21218781106602132%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN1591311042798675%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO210188122661012154%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA20717816018151985%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO1261076245521049%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK1551376077501036%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS16313710730881964%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE1571246658551144%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY644337634379%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN140113734067659%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO17315913326127680%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO2011839390821145%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV130104426242040%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI252214150641242658%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY20518660126441624%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO1911728983682140%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO1681427072492135%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER180148727668446%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO288238140981043644%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1471225468371730%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY13591761571578%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM153132528043933%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK123935934451448%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO1451166155471441%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN500000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO1200000#DIV/0!
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH24120211884112655%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU21315110546713447%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE1881476483323222%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS1671407763641346%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS10991444738642%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY222169907983749%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN150140687259942%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN145118655356947%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK20617411856991957%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE212182117651031457%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER19416610660832350%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES1861526884531535%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS19315791667615n/a
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK966060100%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON1801433111227419%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY272221107114812637%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH7663204316425%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA23419512570117860%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD1101000%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN105803050191124%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO169150171331077%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH7065353026940%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE12496375933434%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY21020096104722436%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK20617211260104860%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1241044658291728%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA1611225567441136%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS172136449237727%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN1381269432841067%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE1891507872621641%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE143114447035931%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT2081799089702039%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1291085652461043%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1231058817781074%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS149115466937932%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV2151788791741342%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY114974849381039%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE1791516190451630%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM8778314726533%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE119105743173170%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO1691281032597676%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN152128983095374%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE11588741468677%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY134116892786374%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE84543816162230%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO208172878582548%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY10288612758366%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO11098386030831%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE26823352181272512%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH1291128131671460%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE1671148826701861%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE117101841782281%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO23220194107583629%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1371176354501343%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK133111753669662%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI11688493947253%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI157130517948337%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD1931671066199759%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL18716412836120873%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND74313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1481115457351932%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE2111697990621737%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI11092672561666%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE151125675864351%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO22820779128592029%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO1501107634571952%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS203183124591091560%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT1801667690571934%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON20618169112571231%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH158138617755640%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS170144984696267%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK95504180%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE4031181313542%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE1661269135811064%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE6556292726346%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1610645150%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE21518110378101256%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT4436191717247%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1611448163711049%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO17815313023874357%
    Page, DavidWICHITA17113911029961469%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK190172133391062762%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE2081658580721344%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH251211102109871541%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH18815854104421227%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH145116665060652%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN20016460104411925%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1221016239412141%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO1551166056528n/a
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY25820213468130464%
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE227209158511411767%
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE185156817573847%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY135123715265653%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX201178118601051359%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO8064422235755%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY715651546582%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE133109575254350%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS18014612620118881%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS2051577087541634%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH1871497178601140%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO18716510164792248%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE2592281281001101848%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK8063471638960%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK184156141151291283%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE12276364027936%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO139122814173860%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO1311086840551351%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH19515235117231215%
    Pesaresi, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITY149128824676659%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH1711375285312123%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE1511339340831062%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK1461157837661257%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS199150787273549%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO250194126681071955%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE2071709872811748%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4744321227561%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN59552926227n/a
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE236203128751111755%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE20417410767822547%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT247226142841231954%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR231197139581221762%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO182152128241171177%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK9466531346770%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN1101006436501450%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS9273452837851%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON7968402833749%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG115100217915615%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC271231107124921540%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE167147796874550%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE13877522543956%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT20318510679961052%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE152122309223719%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1341116744551250%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN22920512580972847%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS1731376770353226%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN8469501949171%
    Price, John RST LOUIS24220193108761738%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES876652143814n/a
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI233201157441471073%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE140996237511152%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX1901578869721646%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE1311175661506n/a
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON197175134411122264%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT239212127851081951%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN14613910237723052%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE1251129616811572%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA25420969140511824%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE2151907511568736%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH97845034401048%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA1461244975391031%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1791537281551736%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE11998613755656%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK33302167%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON10082513145655%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS233206147591291863%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE1811277255571545%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS22816012733119874%
    Read, DavidLANSING22820091109731837%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS24120484120562827%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN1461329537791660%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST158105545146844%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN2151818992701939%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER1871559758762149%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM102914150311034%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX22819910495762838%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST8049361334269%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER6554193516330%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO1831519952871258%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1511466581471832%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO179115823376666%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE146129517844734%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH10886632363073%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE20818110279921051%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS23520711295104850%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH1791336865491937%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN141130923886666%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE142123843976862%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL27621910311696744%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON24721876142522424%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO170135785771753%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE1781439845861260%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU21819610789872044%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK101804040281235%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND20017110368871651%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING182169109608722n/a
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST1671339142771458%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE277218113105852839%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1301167442581650%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO260227149781292057%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE264216114102615328%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY1651439449722250%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO24018510481832145%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA2081537281531935%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE16614111130912065%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO1377070100%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA18615711344902357%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS242208134741151955%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES1610827170%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS111010100%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO134104277718917%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON24421912792903741%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN1721337261561642%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH32111050%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN1951608575731246%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK24520791116761537%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN95694425311345%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON21018911277931949%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK22817659117461326%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY164110733766760%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX1111929082%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES1791374790341325%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH254219109110901941%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS18916211745991861%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE1631419051692149%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX7355352031456%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH9378156311414%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS93834142231828%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON22120310697921445%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA2151959996762339%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK1751471004794664%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE206184131531092259%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE230196123731041953%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK15713211121931870%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO157139845583160%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO1751478661563038%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN1441299930891069%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV65532132147n/a
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON1271236063461437%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2221814713443424%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO124904941331637%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI25221111596107851%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH1521349539851063%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE142104772776173%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK21518511075783242%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE2161761007691952%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY163122596351842%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON1781588969791050%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH1991656897561234%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1361055352421140%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO219165877878947%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN1491336667561042%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH296260156104152458%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC229204142621251761%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE24416910168901153%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE524033730375%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL26231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO149111644755950%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK178141806173752%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE1419251413120n/a
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH20517810771102557%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1131036934571255%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON17915210052782251%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO1821561015592959%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO19917612452117766%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT1951669868871152%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI268227140871162451%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1451177443462839%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA1921678285681441%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI22519911188902145%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO244210121891081351%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK255224138861102849%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE198174121531111064%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH100795623431354%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT23419613759716636%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1261046341412239%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK17414235107251018%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY16414310736832458%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY21019511877115359%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON16514111031961468%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS20318210181713039%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH511010100%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO138110535746742%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK1461177245591350%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO5342366261062%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO171149846576851%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE137103782570868%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS143125854079663%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND14412810127881369%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG2311841008497353%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE10896861084288%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE150110713963857%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON21818910485941050%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO196177938484947%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE156118793973662%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS1601296663491738%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO19717211359892452%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO1501169323791468%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE1811528765701746%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC17415714710141690%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA239217141761241757%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY20618015822151784%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST12086711569280%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO164120705062852%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH285263112151104840%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO25722113388128558%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK24419748149301815%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY19613010525104180%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK1361125359431038%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO19316611353971658%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST231612410263%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS272617912546%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE248206141651281362%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA18612710126901171%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY166138894981859%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK170141578453438%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO2211796511456931%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER143112724064857%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN112964254291330%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA121101871482581%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO166134379732524%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD157135647162246%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1391165660391734%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE24321496118861040%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH177146618552936%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE276232175571621370%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON128104396531830%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO231199132671211161%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS7552312122942%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS23119895103722336%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE181144618358340%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN179136914582960%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC179149125241111474%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE611010100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE274235112123971541%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE1981649272821050%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN1411244282301224%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS1616133103n/a
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT1711529953772251%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR241206150561252561%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2392007112964732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY13084394534540%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN16813511223931969%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO2202000%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA32201150%
    Thompson, StephenMACON2011719378741943%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS342723423085%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY2261561025494860%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE106783048171322%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI169143667763344%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND1461218239691357%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS26323095135722331%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND16014610541891661%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT214181119621091060%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY7264323224838%
    Torres, JudithPONCE167164113511001361%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN65322140%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA168137617654739%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO26222812999913840%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO21318782105651735%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE188155619452934%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1621419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO184145826379354%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA23518676110611533%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM134108872180774%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT18716413628132480%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN1821619764811650%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS746253952184%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1311026834581057%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON1321174968381132%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE1901456679511535%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1421116051421838%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO7665343128643%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH1601408060681249%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE1821457471571739%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE20517311162102959%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT15814410935882161%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY190137117201021574%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS17916112635119774%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS23020916247157575%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO179136419535626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE3830201019163%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN413529628180%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO317228166621511566%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC157129696061847%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC1991809387712239%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH211188160281213964%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON21419010387772641%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS19414612422116879%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO22418811177842745%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE19014312617119783%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO21716911455734143%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS259226116110952142%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE109845727421550%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS197156144121377n/a
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH1361005545381738%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE110815031391148%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO243195157381441374%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX1401088028661461%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS113845529371844%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO21218478106552330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY10278611755671%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1531136845472142%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1431075057282226%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1771467373383526%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO20117777100651237%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC132100445637737%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY1911456778541337%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST147802951111814%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE213179113661001356%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE11478512744756%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH87342129%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE10581156614117%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE1919118010%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO1651335578411431%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND1591481064298866%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV133101623957556%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA1741459847821657%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY19817069101402924%
    West, RichardNEWARK1411076740472044%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND2171839885861247%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1611383027%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO273227109118842537%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK1601419348791456%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS1651289929851466%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT1821588078582237%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS200179819874741%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH23118852136322017%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE67613229221036%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE1651389048652547%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO154131775469853%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO12610748593513n/a
    Williams, James ERALEIGH1581247648581847%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH382013712160%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG120104218315614%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE1401277156541743%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC262231104127911339%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS20417268104472127%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA9370403033747%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS1801469551722349%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE123104495540938%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA13485642160471%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH11296296722723%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST178110723866660%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH1701529359811253%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY223194131631092256%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE150131478441631%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO1191037528651063%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE1741187444621253%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO21518610977773241%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS21118912960923749%
    Wood, John MPEORIA172146668064244%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK1981747896562232%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE724314299521%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH183162122401022063%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO1681599069761448%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT84742549141119%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE202014612260%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH91785325411253%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO22319494100672735%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX13121027358%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN10194534146749%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT22017710671802645%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY8365353031448%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST24420213567746137%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO111010100%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE8172432936750%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS10382354726932%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH76242033%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST17814410539101470%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE243205117881001749%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA21117448126341420%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO10288315728332%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO192166114521031162%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS25920277125591829%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND1101000%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE22318610284643834%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE2091729280811147%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.