Skip to content
Home » Blog » Sandbothe, John E – LAS VEGAS

Sandbothe, John E – LAS VEGAS

    Judge Sandbothe, John E has made 2 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in LAS VEGAS. Out of those 2 decisions, 2 were approved and 0 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 50%. The information below for Judge Sandbothe, John E is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT267227194331841081%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA318273114159803429%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND297262132130943836%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC3422831281551072138%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY289241214271852977%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON22819811781981949%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1851557184472430%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY18316911356109464%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK230202143591142956%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2241689771653239%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO3262831661171422450%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN29622859169471221%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD27624261181431818%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK30223681155681329%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD229189132571141860%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND289248165831412457%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND347288197911554254%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1941548074542635%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS222185123621061757%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO3352951421531033935%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND40352411195n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS114896227521058%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS341287190971573355%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE3212704622439714%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING284261196651771968%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER2110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO2291589068702044%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH25521815959155471%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS3372831371461003735%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND3342781621161461653%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE291252188641464258%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES299265198671663263%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL232012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE125108505848244%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT263225117108962143%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS3462821381441231544%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO190162877579849%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH31523617066162869%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY3162551541011114344%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH3663131921211553750%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE276233207261921582%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON288241142991202250%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK293254104150911336%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS3783272041231475745%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2612289313585837%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST266225165601333259%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO1491177047601051%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA287243172711522063%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE298219163561333061%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND198138805871951%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE234170134361112365%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE108754926301940%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO227193131621181361%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH10081414034742%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3262831681151402849%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE28324255187441118%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX1661478859751351%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2662359314284936%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH264215106109921443%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO322284200841901067%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE2501839588722339%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO25321514867147168%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE251216112104951744%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON326276200761831766%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY27523890148781233%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO24820295107732236%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY3102761651111214444%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY23220118318174987%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON36330225547248782%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH30323084146661829%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH12499465337937%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA28222513788128957%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON307261185761652063%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV35932629135284787%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH3753161521641322042%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO305257114143714328%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH2942541511031262550%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE3112511271241081943%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE28725218765179871%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST2201856212355730%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON8865333228543%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA3142681571111084940%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1701509654811554%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE7159243521336%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE260229103126901339%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA3292831811021374448%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO211161114471011363%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO7458342430452%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST2281754712843425%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA3032491481011123645%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER3322751411341271446%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN25720589116533626%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1881597089502031%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND244217140771221856%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON14131039169%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE22519010783951250%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA282259130129963437%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS3443062051011753057%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY274238151871371458%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3793322041281733152%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON277231146851064046%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO361288203851822163%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD3152871771101542354%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO3102831641191511353%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA267215158571431567%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD298268124144923234%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE24721411896110851%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS3252651441211301449%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH2972481341141191548%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON25920773134611229%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN3703061981081405846%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST1881468264681447%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE335227130971181252%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO329235156791223452%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE267235148871321656%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO26322712899120853%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST311235107128891838%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS3632911721191482451%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1851417764542338%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK297245137108795832%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA22919511976962349%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH290236144921202451%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE3382851711141541754%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA6349331633067%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO319255109146100939%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM22320010892971149%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO273228108120812736%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV186142628053937%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST4835161915143%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA1098579674587%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3953471561911352139%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY374304103201742924%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK4433842241601873749%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON240182152301381476%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH101753243201227%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND302268175931403552%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV422393311823011077%
    Buell, David GOMAHA3232751411341212044%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC257235181541493263%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST29322813791130757%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING3222821171651021536%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE1451239132801165%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG2391995614351526%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS24920777130661132%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT23820385118533226%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT285247105142100540%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA314266129137894033%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH26220296106771938%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER29824115190145660%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL20515511738981963%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH24720271131551627%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE26923916673160667%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK324281200811455552%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO3923402221182022059%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR333292247452321579%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC2492251221031091348%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK4183401701701462443%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO2501889296375520%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH3803321701621165435%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX8059342527746%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN284237159781233652%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN3953471951521791652%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO19417415420149586%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH3192801711091403150%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS291265169961482156%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA389344284602582675%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO278245138107974140%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO21016911158951656%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1991668779731444%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY157110773369863%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO3112701581121322649%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2942461271191121546%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC286214107107891842%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY32125899159633624%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA202172139331291075%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI3032671481191262247%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH2061679275662640%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK37131773244393412%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON236186152341421076%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI367321223981616250%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN2011581065297961%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1951365977411830%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK263225166591561069%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC214197148491399n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS4153791652141491639%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH4023511512001361539%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO28525292160702228%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH29522058162401818%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS307273190831256546%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH3032611551061381753%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN13581225915719%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE289240111129793233%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE263243172711234951%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY276239121118823934%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH261223108115971143%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK300262202601881472%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY268234121113992242%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA256214144701232157%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO2702331271061042345%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON295276179971413851%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY18615011040961464%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK3122491421071261651%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER117109872279872%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK232199117821031452%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO18015510055901058%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE244223172511432964%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY21816510362931056%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND303267220472061477%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV395357241116232965%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS3452931531401252843%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON3353001581421283043%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN318259171881343752%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS322282197851702760%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE290231118113952341%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE207192120721091157%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON308234158761164250%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME3422841411431162541%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG325248173751631066%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE319278210681991172%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI3683262141121872757%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT3182591501091272349%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI396337210127206461%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK2942531341191033141%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE3442861671191561155%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA1751449252821057%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA3333041731311561751%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE77525071%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC258233156771322457%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN259239153861233051%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS2001571035495861%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK30824883165602324%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON322268193751543957%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS2251762714913147%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH38934926881262675%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH22319912871123562%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA256212159531273260%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO2932511191321031641%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA261218110108961444%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23017910178732841%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO151120833779466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY291262120142863433%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA273250200501712968%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO1971407169581341%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK256227162651402262%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH292226126100118852%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER306248125123863935%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO290252169831333653%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO2281779384652837%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON161611511069%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER353284213711981570%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS27721594121652930%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2722391697014128n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE168127745367753%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN224191137541112658%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3893421581841332539%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE2321967112562932%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC34423817761173473%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1841389939762355%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO291258176821364053%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE303259145114136953%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE2902501471031232449%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS7155487381069%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO342302210921704056%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN22320212181115657%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1591334687351126%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO18215039111281119%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS2352009011083742%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO928447373710n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE210167729568441%
    Duann, TomNORWALK421359262972412167%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN2912601161441021439%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH1561371003792867%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA304263197661653263%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1701438756612643%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA308268108160891933%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS299249174751254950%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA3052701431271162743%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST308259137122944336%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON3713471601871085231%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH33627920970201872%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH1371176552511444%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO275215145701301560%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS364287137150974034%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN105745420441059%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH308267178891522657%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2061828210074841%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1521065452282626%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND283234124110576724%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE293259177821621563%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO55232040%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON10061451638762%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC23720412480116857%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG243210178321661279%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON2352009810291746%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY333030100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO1321139320781569%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE14898306823723%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA1441133281161614%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY250216154621371763%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE293256167891511659%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA2672199412589541%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT64403175%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH130119625761151%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH25321314172132962%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE9486483843550%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE257227114113902440%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT2822621121506547n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE317227185421632272%
    Farrell, John GALBANY257229182471691374%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE320260168921531559%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE278209120891002048%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH2361698782553233%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK3172621401221251548%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI332285204811881666%
    Ferrer, Victoria AORLAND PARK211010100%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1941658976622738%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX1511146054501044%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES29624758189461219%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK275248161871134846%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN24520394109771738%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO132109595051847%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO314279219601972271%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE2331899792841344%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2992505119920318%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC242189119701021754%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN24418512560982753%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS31426217686167964%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH3272641421221113142%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK141102624055754%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME268215185301642176%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH22416811256991359%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN2972431401031211950%
    Foley, DavidHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO239197130671102056%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH27023484150632127%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC293218139791231656%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE256183158251372175%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN3563092021071653753%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND303227120107883239%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE3322901691211135639%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS407339130209904027%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE2231642214216610%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO3382861711151551654%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE232160758569643%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE260213157561411666%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON244203128751052352%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE5449262323347%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE316270111159981336%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE33427713514210134n/a
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON21419010387752839%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH1631398851731553%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY126996435501451%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE30925684172543021%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK301242127115784932%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE23119481113572429%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON277233115118971842%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN316235176591631369%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY2301859986792043%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV252230130100913940%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO24621887131761135%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO332618818069%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC218185129561171263%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS333257192651731967%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK363312219931615852%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN2041709872871151%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO225191154371332170%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR3422861691171353447%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK3192531371161231449%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO2782561291271092043%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC151111189311710%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2992364019632814%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2942521341181201448%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND277202133691072653%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO344257171861323951%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG21018513748132571%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER269212128841062250%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA1861638380721144%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS305275227482032474%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE3092601401201152544%
    Goods, RainaELKINS PARK1311653327%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA3052501491011123745%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE260222138841053347%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES3222741671071303747%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK293228159691491065%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA343302217852041368%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN13211910514100584%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK343288242462123074%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG19415777806314n/a
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG2281948610882442%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC786865363293%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE252113812157%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1421321248118689%
    Green, Gloria WKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY1741499158721948%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE24520788119771137%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE306266115151872833%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS3202701411291192244%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE2532241221021022046%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE2732411391021336n/a
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA1941618378731045%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER281231179521582168%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK1441146747481942%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA11487533451259%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS310263197661663163%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK257229195341722375%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1901619566771848%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE18715611640112472%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG43133799238792023%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY28325090160761430%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN154104505441939%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM25422181140631829%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH377338248902341469%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT22720010793763138%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN256238179591443561%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO312259224352042079%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV3062731551181074839%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2621966712960731%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE17414710542987n/a
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH3262671401271261447%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK15613611917110981%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY28923314093132857%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES313270199711247546%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE2111477473601441%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH3292681521161143843%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS325275185901701562%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS24120211290991349%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH1591307159581345%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN159145588750834%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH3092811721091621058%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE7669452436952%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE3282931621311323045%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG1821605310751232%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE240197117801071054%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS22719511184882345%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS3863462031431574645%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH1941651075899860%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN22718580105641635%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY310222172501601272%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS27723914990140959%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS298238146921361057%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU317246227192131487%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON3232709817289933%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA3332581551031401554%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN25321761156431820%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH2982501181321071143%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH4163641901741652545%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO22419011278961651%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK27122881147681330%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO39334276266562016%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM1891726710561635%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO1241107634688n/a
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS31925712912811712n/a
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS3753271661611244238%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH9179364329737%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC2011719972801947%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO250224107117872039%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1981601537147692%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND19815110645871958%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK24420912188913044%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE353411238324%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE139983761261127%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS43211133%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE294253165881442157%
    Hess, Thaddeus JTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY246177137401162166%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE293227112115103945%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS3973472331141973657%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND347295208871505851%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO39435521613916551n/a
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE332278202761822065%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE125936429362839%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3953481751731453042%
    Hodges, MariaPHILADELPHIA EAST43302167%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI142118615753845%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS3162541401141202047%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE2001547381581538%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT29024917673172469%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH26823513510012114n/a
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1881468561642144%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER32226115011112228n/a
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3873111671441521549%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG251219122971061648%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK3072491311181102144%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO281230110120941641%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON277233108125105345%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL327261163981065741%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS31124496148692728%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS1510373030%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS10887563153361%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN281238127111943339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH22219110586802542%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1791637192512031%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH5638172115239%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO302244167771382957%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT3372901881021682058%
    Howard, Emily YMACON32128350233381213%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH297259143116139454%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN3803311921391682451%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI162129616859246%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER329286233532132074%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE269228208201842481%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE222194158361372171%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO2492079910890943%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON1291077730716n/a
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO24618310578881748%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS279229106123812535%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON3523161401761004032%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY342314247672281973%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN3633182121061882459%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON294241147941301754%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN3442687619267925%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK248213153601044949%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON3222881201681002035%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM2071768690681839%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO27923719146185678%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON333288213751941967%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE4163751831921404337%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN253211160511253559%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE30125920851202678%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE3442881411471231843%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE2261852416114108%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS22317455119381722%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE3252871861011751161%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL315263187761543359%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE3533171581591342442%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG6135191615443%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE663312n/a
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST37266203312%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA2732201191019425n/a
    Johnson, DerekEUGENE211010100%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR311283210731902067%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA1711356570471835%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST28219128138%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND26120612185992248%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON3443031461571024434%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON219190153371431075%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM2001739578801546%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS3222578617179731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH379332235972053062%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG1891689969891053%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS279213112101941844%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO83753144181324%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING3322991241751101437%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE218183137461251268%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA23820511194971447%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE1591458560751052%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK286232114118793534%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE6554351929654%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE268230151791292256%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY24320211587112355%
    Justice, ErinDENVER4243411981431712750%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH298249110139902036%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS1501088100353%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK8066264112%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO2642301271031151250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER295247181661612065%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX22118711968982152%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1441257352611249%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG382304118186952331%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS344285100185514918%
    Kays, JohnORANGE308251166851471959%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND3232671511161173444%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK114222050%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK3211010%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT3993641592051134631%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY280235208271961283%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY34428580205572320%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE172143796472750%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY332280192881761663%
    Kent, James JLANSING3022671611061372451%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON283220105115861939%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX344310139171984132%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH111010100%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER52111050%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND249219125941052048%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO402273101172742727%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH1441226458491540%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS3422941601341174340%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO4173612361251993755%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN295231134971092547%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY1971359441831161%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO302242147951113646%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO303265131134993237%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO231200112881001250%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS20618473111581532%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON241217147701351262%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS3573251991261633650%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON21618311271832945%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA117615171%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA281235162731382459%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND29021046164262012%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO3322701641061352950%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE23020083117681534%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA157130864481562%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS367327245822321371%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1781428854682048%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN265221113108882540%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON3352431371068849n/a
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH310256122134113944%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM2552151111041011047%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO2772491321171161647%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1931525399371624%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2842187414465930%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS3312841611231421950%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1431225072282223%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS4093592411182231862%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL3452791591201203943%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN309246133113129452%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND333242137105934438%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE321285101184752626%
    Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITY1101000%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE20716310954852452%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE29421053157381518%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER279237154831144048%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA3473081711371591252%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1821348450384628%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN2011471004793763%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN22520011090822841%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE20016010258100263%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS343285146139140649%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE24220110794812640%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY25721912198116553%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS3783412281132141463%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN322116513362%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH108905832421647%
    Lappin, Randi ESHREVEPORT1110010%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY25719912277972549%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER2852411301111102046%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES27423110412798642%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK18916060100471329%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK245202130721102054%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO337296144152915331%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY2862527218065726%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM216176142341281473%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST1971408060651546%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO17516261101451628%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA1815694227%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO2832441311131171448%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY3252781261521111540%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK2121582613221513%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE3392971661311392747%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY314280181991542755%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO18615710948981162%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE198161113481001362%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND3182641431211376n/a
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS26323918851181776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE312270184861434153%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE352277126151982835%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS29524989160593024%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS2011666997591036%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS280252238142251389%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE144113664764257%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER3262611371241231447%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY22416513134123875%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON3312801441361192543%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE236206119871091053%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO377320255652233270%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE24417474100621236%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST1811479948871259%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE18615010545941163%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO279233142911123048%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN7663352827843%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1351137142502144%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO278241198431782074%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH286238142961222051%
    Loo, KatherineOAKLAND222020100%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO2011519457811354%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO203170898183649%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND3282666819859922%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS1991739875811747%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE2061598079582236%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON2792381281101062245%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH8271422939355%
    Lowther, SheilaCHARLOTTE222020100%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO1301046341511249%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC4163712661052412565%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS29123477157562124%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA240195130651141658%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA2091729676742243%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE26619089101543528%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND314243170731393157%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI3803441881561652348%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN1261035746411640%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND2011632713619812%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON378334241932132864%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO255219156631342261%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA308267196711593760%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS3713202201002031763%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO251203133701102354%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN27123415579146962%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER251215196191771982%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER27923215676147963%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT1251116150511046%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO3192781771011581957%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE296244189551761372%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO299257132125125749%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH15712510421941075%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER3903431641791154934%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH2922581421161053741%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON138115516444738%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS25720612482972747%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY148120952588773%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS261222161611511068%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE2942411351061122346%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE3923251611641223938%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO274245180651691169%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1671396970442532%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE246219145741212455%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1861549460781651%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE3573121991131772257%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO243190132581151761%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON77434057%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER9579552446958%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME103785127401151%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR440388296922712570%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE2902291061239016n/a
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO270228159691451464%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON1111838073%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA21516410658891754%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO230192135571152060%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI18916411945704943%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE24518510877822644%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA283208180281691181%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE11794613353856%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE3052591211381021939%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST26623462172431918%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT3573272011261762554%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK3472831551281253044%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA238188136521251166%
    McAdam, PaulTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK308260173871423155%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA269202100102891144%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1891549955782151%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO19216610066831750%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT148126745266852%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS249210125851081751%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE260225144811182652%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK2752351291061101947%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE282237122115923039%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM235206106100921445%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH3953562361202043257%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO228196144521251964%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER293257120137833732%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN23619915544149675%
    McHenry, Laura GCHATTANOOGA766060100%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO293254162921332952%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA299250221292081383%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO23118610482762841%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK24821692124771536%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS258221168531343461%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE27221011298941845%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY12191721967574%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN2001591065399762%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO241226190361791179%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO3012681451231291648%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV191151609159139%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI386320225951893659%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY350317102215723023%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO3122701341361033138%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO23620098102742437%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER297251129122121848%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO4453712031681544942%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS20917269103482128%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY2401741334111815n/a
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM25622479145661329%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK1891509654811554%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO268225108117852338%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN900000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO2411010100%
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO76333050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH3843161691471591050%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU350265180851255547%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE25720894114454922%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS25220511095921845%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS1601346767571043%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY3542721501221351550%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN245224105119901540%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN23619310984981151%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK324274184901612359%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE302265172931531958%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER300258166921293750%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES260212101111821939%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS2922441391051142547%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK5144331127661%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2912355418149521%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY4543691781911423638%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH1281124270321029%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA3653081921161761657%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON55323060%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD33121033%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN1741285078341627%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO27323034196241010%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH1671517477502433%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE184146668059740%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY3293121501621163437%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3633101921181791358%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN22319987112553228%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA26219793104712236%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MNEW YORK2202000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS29924994155732129%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN226204136681181858%
    Morgan, KerryKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE311238124114992542%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE22017267105541331%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT287247125122923337%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR21518410579891648%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN219184159251411877%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS25320781126661532%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV3322781471311262145%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1671446678541238%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE292254103151762730%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM1251084761371034%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE19617111754114367%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO26119615739150777%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN21218313944135474%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE1751371082999972%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY20218014337136776%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE139856025223826%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO301243117126111646%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY155132884482662%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO22119668128551328%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE39334283259453813%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH19517312152992257%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE292217169481294059%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE19115913722133484%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO384328144184885627%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN21518810385792442%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK176148985091761%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI215182948888648%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI2652137913474535%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD318274181931691262%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL296260206541951175%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND84313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO2281708486562833%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE324259126133982838%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI164138102369210n/a
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE199166877984351%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO3383081281801032533%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO23517712849893950%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS344307209981882161%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT243222110112793136%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON30727398175821630%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH2201828498731140%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS26422615769155269%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK2316978150%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE7361362528846%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE298232166661471963%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE11394494546349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK2014958157%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE3423021611411461548%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT12097455241442%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1641478364731050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO272237202351277554%
    Page, DavidWICHITA268216171451462568%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK292263211521743766%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE301228117111932441%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH4063391501891252537%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH30425993166682526%
    Pantuso, GinaBOSTON87343043%
    Pantuso, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pantuso, GinaJERSEY CITY19817010862100859%
    Pantuso, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH25120813276124860%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN30324494150672727%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON2011659669643239%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2762141101049713n/a
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY400305205100197865%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE321297222752012168%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE2882501291211161346%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY215190114761041055%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX345306220862021866%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO1861559263811152%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY169141125161121379%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE215178928688449%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS271220192281791381%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS32723199132811835%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH3122511281231091943%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO3032621491131193045%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE3873451791661532644%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK1331118922761368%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK261208183251681581%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE2081506783521535%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO19016410856981060%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO22018111467902450%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH29823656180352115%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH28722893135633028%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE2171951356012015n/a
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK259190126641071956%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS321236131105122952%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO4563562471092202762%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE3352761451311153042%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO49463313285n/a
    Pico, Gerardo RKANSAS CITY1101000%
    Pico, Gerardo RPONCE44313075%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN10498584051752%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010100%
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE3472921881041632556%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE3172621611011263548%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT3803482231251952856%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR352302219831922764%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO281239193461801375%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK13195761967971%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN19317511560912452%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1531207050571348%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON1371236756561146%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG20217334139241014%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC4734112131981813244%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE2251941058998751%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE23615310449871757%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT3282991731261561752%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE23619561134511026%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1861558669711546%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN3703261721541304240%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS2281869195484326%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN165135924389366%
    Price, John RST LOUIS3573011491521212840%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES20117211755873051%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI367321264572511378%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE23817511263912152%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX266224121103932842%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE20418786101741240%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON302275207681723563%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT3703332081251812754%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN19418313251973553%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE241220186341582872%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA395328120208932728%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE3743351371981251237%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH1561247450581647%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA25221586129741234%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO260223111112852638%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE187147935484957%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK76605183%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON152121724965754%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS360317226912042264%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE25018411173902149%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS379268215532021375%
    Read, DavidLANSING3122731311421013037%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS3773111321799042n/a
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN233203144591242061%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2631737895651338%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN3563031651381204540%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER305254167871363154%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1721477473561838%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX3603201661541323441%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST16695623359362%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER9682334929435%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MKINGSPORT3428141411339%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO243203126771101654%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO21319810296732937%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO31121715661147968%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE1981767997671238%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH163134993598173%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE3483121601521421846%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS3743261951311761954%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH313248120128912937%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN22821114566138765%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE242215150651351563%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL4263481851631681748%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON384323114209773724%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO268212122901081451%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE244199135641181759%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU3533121711411422946%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK1471186355451838%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND283246151951292252%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING2922631621011323050%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST284230161691352659%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE4323491781711324638%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON21918110873852347%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO3663252141111813356%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE387317159158887128%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY278247158891283052%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO3582871571301213642%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA347266128138913734%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE279248198501732570%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO2617152150n/a
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA297257158991213747%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS3663202071131782956%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES7261481343570%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS22201150%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO17613934105211315%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON3623171711461284340%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN309249126123953138%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH43121033%
    Sartor, Rebecca BHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Satisfield, Renee BBIRMINGHAM201162738965840%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN3052491341151142046%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK3442891371521172040%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN1561257055551544%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON3483111911201613052%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK36628192189702225%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY287201130711191159%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX352824423182%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES28723482152592325%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3793241641601352942%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS330285195901653058%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE266226130961032746%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX137107614653850%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH16613832106191314%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1481306763373028%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010n/a
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON3653201681521491947%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA3352951651301224341%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK309257180771701066%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE307264186781493756%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE3573011851161572852%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK243208175331453070%
    Self, LeishaBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO22319412173116560%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO26522313489904440%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN198180137431201767%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6855223315727%
    Serafin, Francine AHARRISBURG1110010%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON20419583112632032%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH3232677519270526%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1741286761462136%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI3693091621471521049%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH211188135531181763%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE23618513946137274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK295248152961074543%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE3382811501311321847%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.MCALESTER222020100%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY2621959897881045%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON2802451441011261851%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH300255112143941837%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON75141020%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1951508367671645%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2942271161111051146%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN2532281151131001544%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH4593882401482301059%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC316273184891592558%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE3582511401111221849%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE8267541350475%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL302519611844%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO23417810870981055%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK27522813395124954%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE24717510471693539%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH3182781641141531155%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS19116911455951956%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON329281187941493853%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO263218132861221056%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO287258184741721267%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT285242144981291553%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI4003412111301832854%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE24620413569855042%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA3072751351401142141%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI3272871751121492652%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO3763281911371702152%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK3773262101161684252%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE317278194841771764%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1751379047702051%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT347292195971029335%
    Sochaczewsky, MarkOAK PARK1101000%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1751499455633142%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK28022464160471721%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY266229161681303157%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY340308204104199565%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON280228168601521667%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH94844737351242%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Souza, Raymond LTOPEKA KS111010100%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO1961637093601037%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK286231132991023044%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO118988810672168%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO272238144941321255%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE211170128421131566%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS244220144761321260%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND220200155451361968%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG421336175161166949%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE16614513312128588%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE248192126661081856%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON3412981751231591653%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO2962641381261221646%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE23018612957121865%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS24119810593782739%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO344301210911684256%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO2351831404311624n/a
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE3332911681231402848%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC318283260232402085%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA3843402241161933157%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY306273240332281284%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST20415613026126481%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO254193112811021053%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH4534161792371671240%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO360309187122181659%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK399330101229693221%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY34924018852185377%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK2241869492761841%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO312265177881542358%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST493729825468%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS3332211115647%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE3593001971031781959%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA298220174461581672%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY257216140761251558%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK2632138512879637%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO330265104161901434%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER256205135701231260%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN20317469105482128%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA18315312726120778%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO2461925713548925%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD2432019810392646%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE2111778889632536%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE3022681141541021238%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH24920387116761137%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE394338252862331969%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON19616661105491230%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO327279185941671860%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS113774730361147%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS3583011581431253342%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE2602109211886641%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN290226157691372061%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC277231194371791577%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE1344040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE4193561781781532543%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE2962381261121111547%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN21118462122431923%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT301266169971393052%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR375325236891944260%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY3302799718290732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY267170838777645%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH66333050%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN247205160451332765%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND55504180%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO66242033%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA171512310267%
    Thompson, StephenMACON2842401281121012742%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS423025525083%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY319234155791431261%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE2121567581502532%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI275227113114108548%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND237197129681131657%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS4223761632131154831%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND2562291636614320n/a
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT335283186971671959%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY1171025151391238%
    Torres, JudithPONCE315303207961822560%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN109543233%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA273222105117901541%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3823321831491275638%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO3473081351731122336%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2852419714488937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK98906327511257%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO293240137103131655%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA360284117167962134%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM22118715532146978%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT28825420747199878%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN2842541511031222948%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS141122962692475%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND20415910455921258%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON23221182129612129%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE315245120125922838%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO21317310073653538%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO122965244411143%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH24021011595942145%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY42111050%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE23119390103692136%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE3482971921051741859%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT248220160601293159%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY327251219321942577%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS24120416242155776%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS35131424470235975%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2612046014454626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON77434057%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE5948331532167%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN7564471745270%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO457356263932422168%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC229187108799315n/a
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC2902571311261003139%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH318276231451854667%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON3403021621401214140%
    Volz, III, Louis JMETAIRIE544040100%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS289209177321661179%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO3352871791081324746%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE28622820028191984%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO27922515075985244%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS3893401831571562746%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1801439350751852%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS327264239252221784%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH2311759679653137%
    Walter, NicholasGREENVILLE1110010%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2031449945702949%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO381319247722311672%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX241194136581072955%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS1641197148512043%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23219883115602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY216179148311321674%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23317410866733542%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1831336964402930%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN291245125120616425%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO294261113148991438%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC2141586890581037%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY271215101114841739%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST2511535697253116%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE306256167891491858%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1901338647711553%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH1613674231%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE160119239620317%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2222319030%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO24619786111681835%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND247232173591571668%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV22316910168891253%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA256211135761161955%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY316272110162684225%
    West, RichardNEWARK24719012763982952%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND3522991741251492550%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23174134024%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO4163461781681334538%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK280250175751462958%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS242197141561202161%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT265226120106912940%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS3072721341381132142%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27222568157412718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE97884939361341%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE257224143811073648%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO238192117751041354%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO2171798198562531%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH23619011278892347%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH8045291622749%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG19416641125301118%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE22820111685892744%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC4033521561961302637%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS27922490134642629%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA146111575448943%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS271222140821103050%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1991667789641339%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA2191481014796565%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH19417056114411524%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST2841751076899857%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH237206131751112054%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY310266184821503456%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE269232731596013n/a
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO180158118401021665%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE278202127751012650%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO3482951711241205141%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS309280193871365749%
    Wood, John MPEORIA283237106131100642%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK330273114159783629%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE11883236016719%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH257217166511382864%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO2812601581021401854%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT1161003565191619%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1541339637742256%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE66422233%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO3472971441531044035%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX191815312367%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN1581448262701249%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT3232691661031264047%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY197156847276849%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST3593012011001158638%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE1901639865801849%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS1491174968391033%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST30424216874161767%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE3573081721361452747%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA32326370193521820%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO1851605810249931%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO261226154721371761%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS364277106171812529%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND76242033%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE341292159133986134%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE3322761431331311247%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.