Skip to content
Home » Blog » Lesperance, Jeannine – COLUMBUS

Lesperance, Jeannine – COLUMBUS

    Judge Lesperance, Jeannine has made 102 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in COLUMBUS. Out of those 102 decisions, 45 were approved and 57 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 37%. The information below for Judge Lesperance, Jeannine is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT18816614026133780%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA27724399144683128%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND231210109101763336%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC253211106105891742%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY221185167181432477%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON1451268640731358%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1251034360311230%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY10495682767171%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK17014810048782253%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1671317853552342%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO22319411480991551%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2041573911831820%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD20317747130341319%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK20917060110491129%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD17214210339891463%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND232205132731151756%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND261214152621193356%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1361116051392135%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS1641379443821260%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO24821492122662631%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND543130n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS10481592250962%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS260227147801182952%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE2261833215127515%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING221203147561371067%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER1110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1751206654511543%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH20617913049127371%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS2321939499742038%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND245206122841111154%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE217187143441142961%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES225202145571222360%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL222012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE8574393537250%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1881598178681343%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS273230108122951341%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO145122685461750%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH23718013050124669%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY23218511669892748%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH24920812385982547%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE214181159221461381%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON22118110081841646%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK23720785122731235%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS283244152921064643%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2041838110275641%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST18815511243902258%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO11081463541551%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA213181126551091760%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE21014810543881759%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND13591514045649%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE1711229923851470%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE79493514211443%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO17114810147901161%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH2215966340%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3122711591121322749%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE2011653313226716%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX134118635555847%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2141887411468636%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH177139637656740%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO23921014763143468%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE1931407961582141%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO19216311053109167%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE1721456976591041%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON25120914861139967%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY2121846811660833%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO1771487276561638%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY22820912683943245%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY16714713314125885%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON28123119041184680%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH21816260102441627%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH10080394131839%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA21717010466100459%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON227198148501321667%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV26723821721212589%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH2932451141311001441%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO23219891107603130%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH226193119741011852%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE24220399104861342%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE22019514847142673%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST165138449439528%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON3324141012250%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA24420812385873642%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1301146945541547%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE443812269324%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE1931698089691141%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA259225141841053647%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO1491147836681060%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO6146262024252%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST172122329031125%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA23018711869902848%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER24620310310094946%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN21417070100412924%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1631376473461834%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND17615810157891256%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON109726167%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE1781548767771050%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA224209103106772637%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS257227150771272356%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY227199130691181259%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3002661611051392252%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON1951569165652642%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO284225155701411463%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD237218143751232056%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO2502351321031201251%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA192155114411021266%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD21619589106711836%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE182152827077551%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS2381981069297949%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH201169907982849%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON2041636010351931%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN288241156851055144%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST130964947371239%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE2761841057996952%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO24417210963862350%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE19917310271901252%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO197169987194456%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST25018579106651435%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS283228133951151850%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1601226755511642%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK23419110388594431%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA20017310964872250%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH245199125741032252%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE234192114781011353%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA393326726079%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO2421958610982442%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM161151777468945%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO1991678483632138%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV147109545547743%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST2515877147%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA856562360292%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3222821211611061538%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY29423379154582125%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK3222771641131352949%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON1821341082699974%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH84642638141222%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND234212139731162355%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV31429323261227577%
    Buell, David GOMAHA239204103101861742%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC213198151471242763%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST223169997093655%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING26022695131851038%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE10388672158966%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG1881584211638424%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS188156629453934%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT1331104466271725%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT2051767410271340%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA242209102107732935%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH1941497673631342%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER22518411866115363%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL17212810226841866%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH1821444599321322%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE20518212953124568%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK232205146591034350%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO317274179951651460%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR237205178271681082%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC20618710285921049%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK3262661331331132042%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO1851396475273719%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH275239115124763932%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX5541261520649%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN242198130681032752%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN276233135981231253%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO15514012020115582%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH22319612472992551%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS227207133741161756%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA290257216411981877%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO22219310885783040%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO1671379047791158%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1411145559451039%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY12784572750760%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO22719412074982251%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2081779186811046%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC1881366670561041%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY22517968111482027%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA145124992594576%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI23420911594952045%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH1601296960492038%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK27923050180272312%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON142113902384674%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI285248170781234750%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN164129854479661%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1621124666301627%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK20217712849123569%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC160143111321047n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS3323031311721181339%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH2912561141421001439%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO20017972107522029%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH22516844124301418%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS22720314162954647%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH257222129931161352%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN10662194313621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE22218683103602332%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE19618413054933751%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY2191879988693037%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH2101789187801145%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK244210166441551174%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY1881678483701442%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA19416211349961759%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO21818610383851846%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON234220141791132851%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY119987325611262%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK22717910178881349%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER9589721767575%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK1781539360821154%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO142123824174860%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE183170134361092564%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY171128715763849%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND222193159341451475%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV30627719780190769%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS250215119961011847%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON2662391281111042444%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN238194133611033053%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS249221155661332260%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE2411979998811841%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE170158936585854%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON21816511550823350%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME261215108107882041%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG23817311063103760%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE24120915752149871%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI281251164871422257%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT24119311182912047%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI30025015694154262%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK23720511392852841%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE26822413391124955%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA11996643261364%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA2422191161031021447%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC202188128601082057%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN199187122651012154%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS12094652961465%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK23418863125441923%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON234194139551073255%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS14311018926125%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH30527420965203674%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH18216410856103563%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA198167128391032562%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO238206100106851541%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA209178829673941%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1681327359502338%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO124101693265464%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY22420291111682334%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA218200159411372269%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO13191484339943%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK17915711839982062%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH229178997993652%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER2341889098622833%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO235206140661093153%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO1661246856482039%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON66424067%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER240185137481271069%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS2171737499532131%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2061841305410723n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE146108634556752%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN18415811048892156%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3092731221511002237%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE162136528445733%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC25017112744125273%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1451138132592252%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO232206142641093353%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE2341971059298750%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE1781498366671645%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS564236629769%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO266232163691362759%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN174156975993460%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1531294683351127%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO140116298720917%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS198166749268641%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO77703832308n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE166132547850438%
    Duann, TomNORWALK326280202781841866%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN22720089111771239%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH126110773371665%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA215184138461142462%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1371136746481942%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA23721083127691433%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS21618312954963352%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA23120110893891944%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST22518510481723239%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON282267122145814130%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH22818413747131671%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH9377443335945%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO20215410747961162%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS281228111117773434%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN5235221316646%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH229195128671091956%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO198176809673741%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE104663234181427%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND2191769185424924%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE228201134671231161%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON5230201016453%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC1971681036597658%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG196170139311291076%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON180149816874750%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO104907614631370%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE9966184813520%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA108852461111313%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY182161119421091068%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE222190122681111158%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA205170719966539%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT2110010%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH9081404139148%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH19817111061103760%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE7874413336549%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE1761557778591838%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT209197851124837n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE224155128271131573%
    Farrell, John GALBANY17115412331115875%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE247204133711231060%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE2011598772731446%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH1831286959432634%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK24420210894961248%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI265225161641481366%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1511337261502238%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX11385434238545%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES22018443141321117%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK19617811167733841%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN1811507278591339%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO9476413535646%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO228203163401451871%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE182142736964945%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2371984215616268%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC21116610660901654%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1751369244741854%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS25721614868140865%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH23819010387832044%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK10476453140553%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME182136119171071279%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH1661208238701258%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN1981568967771249%
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO1691399049731753%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH22119066124491726%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC212154906482853%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE16511410014851575%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN266233149841232653%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND2231617883522632%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE19916710265772546%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS30825798159643425%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE1731262010614611%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO248209125841111453%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE182126547250440%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE201159124351121270%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON1861589761791850%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4744222219343%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE23419690106801041%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE269225106119802636%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON1571367363541940%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH13311472426111n/a
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY87664422321248%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE25721274138492523%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK2241719774613636%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1511226062411934%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON24120698108811739%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN216164122421121068%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY1371256857551344%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV1591458065532737%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO180159639656735%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO1713858062%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC1791501014992961%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS249192140521261466%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK262220160601154552%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN152128775171655%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO16013911128951668%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR260218128901042448%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK23319510590931248%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO229215109106911842%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC106781068739%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2241783314527615%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2001749084801046%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND2071389147751654%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO259190131591022954%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG16014310538101471%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER2011579265751748%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA138123675659848%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS228203167361481973%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE22519310687881846%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA24219510590753038%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE1851569759752248%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES24220612779973047%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK21816611551109666%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA270237178591661270%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN797265763288%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK251212181311542773%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1651316269481437%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG176150688265343%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC282524123192%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE2218135121n/a
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1351251196113690%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY101845034381245%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE20917675101651037%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE23820691115672433%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS24320210498861843%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE20317810177841747%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE202173997495455%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA156130666459745%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER212176136401191768%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA210100n/a
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK112915734431447%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA9170442642260%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS229196147491222562%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK198174148261301875%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1431237251591348%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE149121883384469%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG30323475159611426%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY21118769118571230%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN11677354231440%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM1811586098461429%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH261236175611641169%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT1821557778562136%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN17216111942902956%
    Hagler, Renee BBIRMINGHAM138111506146441%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO21216714324134980%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV21519411381763739%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2111605410649531%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE132108743470465%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH23418810484921249%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK1149891785687%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY231185112731048n/a
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES24721216151986346%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE1781205862471139%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH23819311083793141%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS258218148701351362%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS157127755267853%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH129105584749947%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN156142588450835%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH210190118721081057%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE6257381930853%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE23820611096872342%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG145128458344134%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE179142835977654%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS1891658877761246%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS2912561541021173746%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH160138894981859%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN1711426181501135%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY24918013644127971%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS21718811870111759%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS22919011080102854%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU247195179161681186%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON2342016613557928%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA251192116761011553%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN18916249113371223%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH226186909683745%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH3132681371311221546%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1691438558711450%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK21818557128471025%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO28625157194391816%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM132122447839532%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO9382562648859%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS24419995104851043%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS2942571271309631n/a
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH7262273523437%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC16313777605918n/a
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1941778790711640%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1551261215115691%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND132947123601164%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK20517810177762543%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE282710178230%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE117793346231029%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS1110010%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE231195134611181661%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY1861249529801565%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE216165818473844%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS298262168941402853%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND280241168731204850%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO3082771701071294147%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE242202147551331466%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88654223251738%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3232821441381202443%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI81683335294n/a
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS23619310588901547%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE144108436538535%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT21518312756123467%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH221199117821041352%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1341016536471847%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER22718611175912049%
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3172601341261201446%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG21118510679931350%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK20716789787415n/a
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO1961668581741145%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON21617977102761n/a
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL23318311964794043%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS23618573112541929%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS118171013%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS6453381537170%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN23019410886783040%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH1901618675652140%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1431295772441334%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH4025111410140%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO229180131491131863%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT251216139771291060%
    Howard, Emily YMACON26023039191291013%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH22919911683112456%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN2892561521041341852%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI138115546152245%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER240213169441541572%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE212184167171491881%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE182161132291181473%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO174141687361743%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO1781227349601349%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS2131727795572033%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON26623698138752332%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY258241189521721771%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN2832431667715115n/a
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON231189119701031654%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2341845712751628%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK1631369739663149%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON25823599136831635%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1531306466501438%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO20717213438131376%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON243209145641311463%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE3363031401631053535%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN18014611432892561%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE25021917445169577%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE2421939895821642%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE15812114107957%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS1741344490311323%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE23520813276126661%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL233192134581072756%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE2752531281251072142%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG441914510453%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE33211133%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST36255203212%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA2151758887711741%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR239219167521501768%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA104834142271433%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST241771061n/a
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND1951568868731547%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON2612281061227630n/a
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON17215311835111773%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1521357461631147%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS2511976912862731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH290256178781532560%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG159142855777854%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS2351809585781743%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO69642440111317%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING26724098142871136%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE18715711641107968%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA1791528468721247%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE127116684860852%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK2281909892673135%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE4844281622650%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE19015810652951160%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY185149777274350%
    Justice, ErinDENVER3172611471141281949%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH21518076104641236%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS13492686333%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK2516115106%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO21718910683941250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER214172134381191569%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX19416210458911356%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1141006238511151%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG29123288144682029%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS24620676130413520%
    Kays, JohnORANGE238194129651151459%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND25521412193932843%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK400000#DIV/0!
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK2101000%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT307282122160853730%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY213180162181521084%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY28123471163512022%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE125110644659554%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY25821815068141965%
    Kent, James JLANSING224199123761012251%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON2151607981651441%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX265240105135743131%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER4101000%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND1821598673751147%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO31421776141532324%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH105885236401245%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS270234123111893438%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO306266176901492756%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN21016610264802248%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY14399693060961%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO23918911376842944%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO230205102103772538%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO1781519358831055%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS109101366528828%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON185172118541071162%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS2882631631001333051%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON1571358946682150%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA106514167%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA224188136521152161%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND21715036114201613%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO261212123891012248%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE10993504343746%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA133111694264558%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS26924017862170871%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1351076344481545%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN1941608179631839%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON2391629369593436%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH230185899682744%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM191159817872945%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO1981819685841246%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1671314784331425%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2281725611649728%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN199174122529923n/a
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS22319211181991252%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1311134667242221%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS312266182841681463%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL25019812474933147%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN221173967795155%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND26718510976733639%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE24921871147551625%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1521157639601652%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE22616342121301218%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER22518811969883147%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA2632321251071151050%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1361016239263626%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN152110713964758%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN1411247054531743%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE157127804779162%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS259222120102115552%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE1821527973601939%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY193163927189355%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS286260179811691065%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN211613311269%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH102845430391546%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY2101609763752247%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER2071729775841349%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES2161787410468638%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK139120477338932%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK20917311558961955%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO260230109121713831%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY1871614411741325%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM15812910722941373%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST11478433536746%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO1601495594411428%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA129453133%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO21718910485941050%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY2512199712288940%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK1581231910415412%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE2872541441101242049%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY250221146751202654%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO145119784171760%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE1551228438741061%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND25621111893113554%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS19718114536138776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE245210141691083351%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE25019392101712137%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS22519271121472424%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS147124517343835%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS214192182101701289%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE11991533851256%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER242199108919810n/a
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY149107822576671%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON268226121105982343%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE189168987090854%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO286241189521662369%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE179119497040934%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST11594603451954%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE10686543247755%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO21317711760922552%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN6151262523345%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY114925537391642%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO208181150311341674%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH223187113741001353%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO145105654059656%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO155130696164549%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2432025514747823%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS11898534545846%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1541186355441937%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON21818410084861447%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH5245281726258%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO98784830371147%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC324291217741942367%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS24120067133531427%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA1861519952851456%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA1241046242481446%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1931416081402028%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND23216811355922155%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI2952671371301201745%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN73593425221237%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND141113189513512%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON282250180701631765%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO18216010951961360%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA219186138481172163%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS294249173761601364%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO21917911861991955%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN19917611858113564%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER195166151151371483%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER22518813058122865%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT10897554246947%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO256231149821331658%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE24619615244144873%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO210179869382446%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH125102851777875%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER299261126135873933%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH20318510382782542%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON8872383433546%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS1921519556712447%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY10581641762277%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS21517813246124870%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE2181739578771845%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE312253123130942937%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO198180130501201067%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1431185662362031%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE205184124601022255%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1581297851651350%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE272234144901281655%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO1641298940781160%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON55323060%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER7158421636662%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME79624022301048%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR316281208731911768%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE1951547777641342%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO217189132571221065%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON44313075%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA1781439647821457%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO18315310944901959%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI1421269135573445%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1931427468571740%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA19913811721109879%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE8869472241659%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE110100n/a
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE23820691115771437%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST1751523511727818%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT265244151931351655%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK271220120100962444%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA19115411440106869%
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK21517911168862548%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA210151737864942%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1421147539581751%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1431237053591148%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT9579483144456%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS1781488959761351%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE19617111358922154%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK21118510283861646%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE22018510085732739%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM1761547876681044%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH312279190891642659%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO16214010238901264%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER24421999120722733%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN19215912831122677%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO238208136721122454%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA240207185221741184%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO1551237350591448%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK1871637291601237%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS196168130381062463%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE2001528270701246%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY8962491346374%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN158127834476760%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO19918415727149881%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO230211111100981346%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV162127537452141%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI296243170731412958%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY25923780157582224%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO21919410391782540%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO1861557481532134%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER219183879683445%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO3432791641151244044%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1751496188431829%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY179127982990871%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM177155609551933%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK131996336491449%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO1941617982621739%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO1700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO44222050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH27923313598127855%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU26319613462953948%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE2131687593373822%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS19215887717314n/a
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS130110545646842%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY26620710998981147%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN1871758590721341%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN1761488563751051%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK234197132651122057%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE241210133771161755%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER245211137741073051%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES2101738291641837%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS21618010377861748%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK262316712452%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2201804014035519%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY3392771381391083039%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH9378294922728%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA262218138801281059%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON22111050%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD22111050%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN122933657241226%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO200173221511488%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH102934845341437%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE137107436438536%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY253242114128882636%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK242203129741191059%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1421185761372031%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA1961486880521635%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS20817061109501129%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN16915310548931261%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE2301819487751941%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE1701375582451033%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT23820510798782938%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1441236756531443%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN167142119231041573%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS1901516190491232%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV246204103101861742%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1301115358411237%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE21618476108591732%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM10592385431734%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE141120853584170%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO19214311726111678%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN17815011535112375%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE137105881781777%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY16614811632110674%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE106664521172826%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO231190929887546%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY119102693364563%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO1431274879381030%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE31027060210322812%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH1581399544801558%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE20914911435892560%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE1371171001797383%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO292247105142663927%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1661438063611943%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK152129884181763%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI153123665763351%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI1991585810054434%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD24020713374124960%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL219192153391421174%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND74313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1751336667422432%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE24719594101742038%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI125103772670768%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE174146757172349%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO27124499145742530%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO1701258738642351%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS267240165751481762%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT227207103104762737%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON24821980139671331%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH172150668459739%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS20217412153119268%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK1510827170%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE5242261619745%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE208163115481031263%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE8469373234349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1711655145%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE253216124921186n/a
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT7057263124242%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1621458263721050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20517915128985355%
    Page, DavidWICHITA203165129361111867%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK221200156441253163%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE2521969799811641%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH3082591211381041740%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH21418165116461925%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH195161976491657%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN24319472122482425%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1391177146482341%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2111608179691243%
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY30823515679150664%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE268247183641622166%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE210177888980845%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY153139825775754%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX252226153731381561%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO10990543647752%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY1078778971782%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE168138706866448%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS213171147241361180%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS2441777998631636%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH2201748193691240%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO22920211785932446%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE2932601421181231947%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK10080611952965%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK204170152181391382%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE15310152493913n/a
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO1611409347831059%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO1541278047631750%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH22317241131261515%
    Pesaresi, GinaBOSTON54222050%
    Pesaresi, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pesaresi, GinaJERSEY CITY163140905082859%
    Pesaresi, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH20916565100402524%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE17015210844961263%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK1821339142781359%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS230172918186550%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO304231151801312057%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE25521111497951945%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4744321227561%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN7771403133746%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010100%
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE279241154871342056%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE24220412480962847%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT291268170981462454%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR273236168681452361%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO215183153301421178%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK108786117529n/a
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN1211107139551650%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS121955441431145%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON108965541451047%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG1411192396158n/a
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC3332831391441152441%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE173153817276550%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE160946331501353%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT243219129901161353%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE1781444210234824%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1541287751631449%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN2882571521051163645%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS1921537578383725%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN10889652463271%
    Price, John RST LOUIS275232112120922040%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES120977423512353%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI270234188461781076%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE1751268046631750%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX2071719477761844%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE160145648156839%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON217194148461212762%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT290259161981382353%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN16015311142813053%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE15414111724991870%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA29924987162672027%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE27825110115094737%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH116985939481149%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA1851606694541234%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO2001718586661939%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE144117724563954%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK55504180%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON125106683861758%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS271240168721482062%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE2041448262651745%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS274190154361431175%
    Read, DavidLANSING255227110117872338%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS284242102140683428%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN18015911247922058%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2021336370531040%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN264224113111872639%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER22118511768952251%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1261105159391235%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX261229121108922940%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST8753381536268%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER7362233920332%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO214179117621021557%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1711617883582036%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO22715310944102767%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE16714963865310n/a
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH125103792479077%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE242212117951051250%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS2902561471091361153%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH2111638479632139%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN1571451024396666%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE1671459946871260%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL314255126129118846%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON28824285157592624%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO1911518863781052%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE20516811256971558%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU252222118104972144%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK117944648311533%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND228198121771021952%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING219199127721002750%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST20916711354971658%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE3352671441231093541%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1611378552661948%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO283249165841402556%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE303252132120716128%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY21118512065962452%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO2902311301011022844%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA2471828498612334%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE211182144381232168%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO1588080100%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA21618212656992754%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS272234148861272154%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES393227524375%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS111010100%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO1581223092201016%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON2832521441081044041%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN2161728983692040%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH32111050%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN23519310885931548%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK274228104124871738%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN116905238391343%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON250225137881152251%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK28521370143531725%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY226155995690958%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX171512312080%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES20816359104411825%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS110100n/a
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3012611361251152144%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS220188135531161962%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE19716710463802448%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX9072432938553%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH11496187814415%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1161005149292229%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010100%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON2682361261101111547%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA256228121107893239%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK22518412460117764%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE239207149581183157%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE267223137861142351%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK179151128231082072%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO1881661016597458%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO1991679968683141%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN15313810533941168%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6553213214726%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON1581517081531735%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2612125715553425%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1471095851421639%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI288241128113120850%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH17615611244991363%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE1781331003398274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK24120612383893443%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE239194113811049n/a
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY203151757666944%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON20818610581921349%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH23419481113681335%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON311010100%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1481135855461241%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2531931019292948%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN1851668779741345%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH345302181121176558%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC263229155741352059%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE292209121881051650%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE584536933373%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL27231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO175135775868950%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK208170987289952%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE1761156253392334%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH24121312291116654%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1371238241681455%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON236201134671082654%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO20817911564106959%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO23120614561136966%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT234202122801101254%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI3182681621061372551%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1781489652593740%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA231202102100861643%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI250220124961012346%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2822401351051201550%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK295255160951283250%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE234208145631331264%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1301057233561653%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT26422215567817436%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1491267947522741%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK20616746121351121%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY201174128461022659%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY25023014387139460%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON200167124431101466%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH158716175%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO160128587051740%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK1991619566752047%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO6351447321263%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO20618110972981154%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE1631279730851267%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS1731531054896963%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND175158122361081468%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG314248129119121849%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE122108971193486%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE1731338449721254%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON264231133981211252%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO235212111101991247%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE174135894683661%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS1901547975572237%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO245216146701133352%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO1561199623821469%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE21418210280831946%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC20718216913163690%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA286256165911432256%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY233206180261701083%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST144108901887381%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO196144816373851%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH335308132176123940%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO302260156104150658%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK28723161170362516%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY25317414133139280%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK1601316170481337%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO240205136691162057%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST332117414367%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS2827171012544%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE285239161781451661%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA219150116341051170%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY20117111358104961%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK195159649559537%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO26421483131721134%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER180146925483957%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN1461285474381630%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA133111971492583%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO1891514210936624%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD1761507179683n/a
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1711427072492135%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE2762461111351001141%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH205167689959935%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE308262199631861371%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON1481234875371130%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO266231155761391660%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS86603624251142%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS284242122120923038%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE206162699365440%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN20315710849951361%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC220183152311371575%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE944040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE3162721311411151642%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE22518810385921149%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN1591404694321423%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT21619112071982251%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR285245178671512762%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2582187414467731%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY167102485443542%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN191153124291032167%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND111010100%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA87705271%
    Thompson, StephenMACON23319610690852143%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS362823523082%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY24517010961100959%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE136964056211922%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI201170838779446%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND1801479948841557%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS312276114162833130%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND194172121511021959%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT254216142741281459%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY92834142311037%
    Torres, JudithPONCE204201139621221761%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN76422233%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA207169799071842%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO2932581451131024340%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO255227100127802035%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2261887910970937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK262314911348%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO218173977693454%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA28222596129771934%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM1551271062199778%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT22119215834153580%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN20418111269931951%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS8976631360379%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1621227943691057%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON1691546589491632%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE2331818695662036%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1671357857522639%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO8873403333745%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH1941719477781646%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY111010n/a
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE2031658184641739%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE255215141741311061%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT190172128441032560%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY237176150261311974%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS20017413737130775%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS26423918455179575%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO1911454410138626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON55323060%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE4436241223164%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN504031930175%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO368277208691911769%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC1771457867681047%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC247220113107882540%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH252225189361464365%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON264235125110953040%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS23216514124133881%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO264225138871013745%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE22717415519147884%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO25120013169854643%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS2842461311151092244%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1381096940541550%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS24119017119162985%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH1801337063482236%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE133996435491549%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO294240189511751473%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX1681309436771759%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS130966135431845%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23119783114602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY133106842276872%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1751277552522341%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1531125557332229%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2161788890464226%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO23220590115781238%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC1491125161411037%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY2281788593711440%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST173983266122012%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE256216140761261458%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE14910571345912n/a
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH108352125%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE12191167515116%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2121219020%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO1911546490481631%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND188177130471171366%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV167124715365652%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA19716510758901755%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY24721387126503723%
    West, RichardNEWARK1691328745632448%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND2722291271021111648%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21153123020%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO3142621321301032939%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK19617511857982056%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS201159114451001463%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT2181909991732638%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS23420997112871042%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27122467157402718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE74673532251037%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE19516511154832850%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO1821519160801153%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO1531315972411831%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH1861478562671846%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH432214813159%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG1451252510018714%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE1651478562671846%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC3202861291571082138%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS23019276116532328%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA11386473939845%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS20416810761812648%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1371175067401034%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA166107753270565%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH136117358226922%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST214133854879659%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH19717811365971654%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY269234163711333057%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE1931655810749930%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO1491319635841264%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE2101478859721649%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO27523413896984042%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS247220151691104150%
    Wood, John MPEORIA205175769974242%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK24620988121632530%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE8553163711521%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH212183138451152363%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO216207129781141555%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT95822953171221%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1171037033561454%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO272236115121833235%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX15141229364%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN120109634655850%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT255211128831002847%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY12199524746646%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST27923215577886738%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE116996138491249%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS11894395530932%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST20616611947115469%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE28424313810511721n/a
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA25420862146461622%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO122107406733731%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO209182123591111261%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS29722886142652129%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND54222050%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE265225125100784735%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE258212107105951245%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.