Skip to content
Home » Blog » Fritz, Colin – GREENVILLE

Fritz, Colin – GREENVILLE

    Judge Fritz, Colin has made 46 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in GREENVILLE. Out of those 46 decisions, 23 were approved and 23 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 43%. The information below for Judge Fritz, Colin is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT23419716829159981%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA301263111152773429%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND269240119121853435%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC306256119137982138%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY256218193251652876%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON17515510055861455%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1461184969361331%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY149137934491266%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK20017512253982456%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1951479057612941%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO2932561521041302251%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2041573911831820%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD24321255157381718%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK26320973136601329%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD205166116501001660%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND258223143801251856%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND312257180771404054%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1671367165492236%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS19916511352961758%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO288252117135853234%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND1916151114n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS113886226521059%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS300254167871373054%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE2852373919833614%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING262241181601631868%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER2110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO1941307159551642%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH23220214854144471%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS295247120127893136%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND3052581511071371453%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE259224170541353560%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES274245184611533162%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL222012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE10792464644248%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT22819510293861644%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS3162591211381071441%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO165139726764846%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH27520815256144869%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY279226135911013445%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH3272801641161323247%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE247210186241711581%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON268223128951091949%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK273238100138871337%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS3473021911111375445%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2241989010883742%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST225189140491132760%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO1411116744571051%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA251211149621311862%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE264192143491192462%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND170115645157750%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE213153121321021967%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE98664422281642%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO202170118521051362%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH6856322425745%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3262831681151402849%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE2462084416435917%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX1521367957691051%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2482188613279736%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH24219795102831242%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO28124917376165866%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE2121568472632140%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO22319213260131168%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE2101819190761542%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON299251177741621565%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY24521182129721034%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO2241858897682037%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY274245150951084244%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY21819117318164986%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON32827422945222781%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH26920278124601830%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH11188414732936%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA24619312271115760%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON280241172691551764%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV31628625531249687%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH3372791371421191843%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO275232102130653728%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH255222135871122350%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE282230114116961842%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE26123117358165871%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST1921584910943627%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON7353282523543%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA27723614195964541%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1511328349681552%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE5344152912327%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE23120496108831341%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA295255163921214247%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO1801389642851162%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO6953312228353%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST2101574111639225%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA258209131781003148%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER3062561341221211347%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN24419684112503426%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1771506882482032%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND216191122691081457%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON1312938167%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE2031719873861250%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA258238120118883237%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS304270181891572458%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY240207136711241260%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3463041851191572852%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON23919812474903445%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO326258179791611862%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD271246156901362055%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO2822581471111351252%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA225183136471231367%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD260236106130832335%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE22619510788100751%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS2872321271051151250%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH2672281211071081347%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON24018968121571130%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN328275178971235545%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST1591206852551346%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE312208121871101153%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO294213137761102752%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE246215133821181555%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO23220111487107753%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST28121191120751636%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS3302621531091322150%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1741337459532140%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK27022312598715432%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA22419011773952250%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH267220132881102250%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE296247150971361455%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA5541301130073%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO28322510312294942%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM1941799386831046%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO241202101101772438%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV175133617252939%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST3927141313148%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA866663361292%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3683211391821201937%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY34027294178692525%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK3973392001391663449%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON227171142291311177%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH96712843161223%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND262237154831243052%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV384357285722751077%
    Buell, David GOMAHA2762371211161021943%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC242220169511402964%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST26219911980113657%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING298261109152961337%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE124106802671967%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG2221865213447525%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS22418772115621033%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT1851566591412426%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT2532199412590441%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA277237116121803634%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH2341808892701839%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER26021413777131661%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL19914911435961864%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH21917758119431524%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE24321415163146568%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK290252179731275250%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO3513042021021841861%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR295257223342081581%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC238214115991031248%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK3813141591551372244%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO2241688088314918%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH3382941491451004934%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX7356322425745%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN265219145741153053%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN3382931651281511452%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO17716114120136584%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH268238148901212751%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS262238154841351957%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA338300251492282376%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO267235134101944040%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO19215710453891557%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1761457372591441%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY146101703162861%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO276235137981152249%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2622201151051001545%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC2381808991741541%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY28823388145563224%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA18715912732119875%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI2792481371111152246%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH1801457768542337%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK34028862226342812%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON188148120281101074%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI323282191911395249%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN184147984990861%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1781225270341828%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK24220715255144870%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC203186138481299n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS3893551561991411540%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH3833361461901311539%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO24821982137612128%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH24618352131341819%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS273244168761125646%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH2842461431031271652%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN11262194313621%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE270223101122722932%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE236217156611114551%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY252219113106783536%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH2291949599841143%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK269233181521691273%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY242210105105871841%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA227191133581132059%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO24821311994982146%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON263246158881253351%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY1511188533711460%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK277226129971141550%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER108100802074674%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK20517610769941353%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO1641439449841059%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE213194154401282666%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY202151935884956%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND268234194401801477%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV362327221106213865%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS3142691421271172543%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON3042711441271162843%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN289233157761223552%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS283249175741512461%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE256204104100842041%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE1791651006592856%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON262199136631003650%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME3052531311221082343%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG29422214973142764%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE288250189611791072%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI3363021961061702656%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT279227130971092148%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI353298184114182261%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK267227122105932941%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE3122611551061451056%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA149122814173860%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA3132851621231461651%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE77525071%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC233212145671232258%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN235220141791132851%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS155122833978564%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK27722372151512123%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON278232168641303856%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS2001532512811147%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH34931223973233675%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH20418212062115563%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA228191140511122859%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO269230108122921640%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA23019393100821142%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2001579067632740%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO136110773373466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY263236105131762932%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA228208166421442269%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO1681176156501143%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK221192140521182261%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH26721011991111853%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER269217105112703532%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO259229154751193552%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO2101638875622638%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON151510510067%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER307244179651681169%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS26020187114622531%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2482181556312926n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE158119685161751%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN207178127511032458%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3573151431721192438%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE1961655910650930%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC30921616353160374%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1661279334702355%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO259231158731213752%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE274234132102124853%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE22819310588861945%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS695447738970%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO311272191811533856%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN20018010773101656%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1571324686351127%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO16913837101261119%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS2151817810372640%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO87794435359n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE194154678763441%
    Duann, TomNORWALK377323233902122166%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN267236107129941340%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH141123873681666%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA264226169571412862%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1611348054572343%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA26722991138761533%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS267221156651104650%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA257226116110942242%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST266220116104833338%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON338320145175984731%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH30325018466176870%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH1201015942451445%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO247193134591201462%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS324259124135873734%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN7551351628755%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH274238156821342256%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2061828210074841%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE130894544232226%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND24820211290516125%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE262231157741451263%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO44222050%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON8655411435664%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC22519411975112758%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG218188157311471078%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON220186919584745%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY333030100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO1191038419711369%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE12985236218521%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA1281023072151515%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY215183136471241268%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE259225146791321459%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA2341918310878541%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT64403175%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH10798494948149%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH22118812167113860%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE8982443839548%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE238210105105822339%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT2522361011355942n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE285205169361492073%
    Farrell, John GALBANY22019515540146975%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE283229148811381060%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE23818210280861647%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH2161528369513234%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK2972441331111181548%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI310265189761741566%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1741497871532536%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX130100534746746%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES26622252170401218%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK24422214577994645%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN2131788098641636%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO123101534847647%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO269240191491712071%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE2031618180691243%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2782334718616317%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC22717911465971754%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN21716410856862252%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS29624516877160865%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH286229124105982643%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK12893563751555%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME213160137231221576%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH20415210448911360%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN250203119841021750%
    Foley, DavidHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO222185123621051857%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH24921576139562026%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC252188117711051256%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE207145126191081874%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN315272182901493355%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND27420310499772738%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE260222133891003345%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS363304114190773725%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE1991452012514610%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO289243144991291553%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE205138617755640%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE231184143411291470%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON22219011971972251%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE4946232320343%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE26222099121871240%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE310259121138893234%
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON19216990796723n/a
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH1511308149691253%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY109845826451354%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE29023883155542923%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK27121311895764236%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE1901576988492031%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON257219104115871740%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN285214159551481169%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY1971629072721844%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV20018310479723239%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO22019779118691035%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO231812612067%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC195166114521031162%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS293223166571481866%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK325279199801435651%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN1701428755771054%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO205173138351182068%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR3012521481041212748%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK2852261191071071247%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO250233116117981842%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC1331011685979%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2672093417528613%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2542171131041011247%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND24617311360902352%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO311233159741223752%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG18316111843114471%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER23318111071902050%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA1671497772671045%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS258231193381712274%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE269223125981032246%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA288235136991003643%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE22919412074922847%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES282237143941103346%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK273212152601421067%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA319283207761951269%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN110100901085585%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK299249210391812973%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG1771416873541438%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG199169769373343%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC5045441422n/a
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE231913612163%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1381281226116691%
    Green, Gloria WKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY1401187345581549%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE22919382111721037%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE274238103135772632%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS2972501331171122145%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE23120311291931946%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE24721712394118554%
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA170140716963845%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER2482021564613719n/a
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK1371096346451841%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA9976463044258%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS282238175631472862%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK232206174321532174%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1741478760711648%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE17314410737103472%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG38429986213701623%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY24721683133701332%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN13894474739841%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM22519774123581629%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH327296217792051269%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT2001739083652538%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN223208154541213358%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO273225196291811580%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV2822541471071034441%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2441846312156730%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE152127883983565%
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH2962401261141121447%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK1301119912936n/a
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY26321112784119856%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES282242181611126946%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE1971366868541440%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH291234130104943640%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS301254168861531560%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS2141799980881149%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH1441176354531045%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN159145588750834%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH260233146871361058%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE6964412333852%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE2992661461201192745%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG167146509648233%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE22318110972100955%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS20818010080802044%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS3473091841251424246%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH178153985590859%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN2011667393611237%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY294212164481541073%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS24821413678128860%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS269219131881211055%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU283224205191911485%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON2912479115682933%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA300228135931201553%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN22318854134401421%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH26622110411796843%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH3663181701481502047%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1991689870831549%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK25121070140571327%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO34630164237461815%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM171158609854634%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO112100712963863%
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS28122811311510211n/a
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS3242821411411033837%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH79673037255n/a
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC1821558768691845%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO226205100105811940%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1741431376131692%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND1811409842811758%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK23019811781882944%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE323111208326%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE137973760261127%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS32201150%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE257218142761241857%
    Hess, Thaddeus JTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY21615011634962064%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE252191939885845%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS3443011971041633454%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND319273191821365550%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO3523161931231484547%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE294246178681611765%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1148559263524n/a
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3653211621591332941%
    Hodges, MariaPHILADELPHIA EAST43302167%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI10889444538643%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS2812261261001081848%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE1711315774471036%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT26422615868154468%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH247216122941091350%
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1601217447542045%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER2792251289710523n/a
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3572921561361411548%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG2342051168910214n/a
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK25921111299922044%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO255212104108891542%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON2472079311491244%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL29123214389944941%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS27321385128612429%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS129272022%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS8370472345264%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN281238127111943339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH2071779582732241%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1651506684481832%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH5135161914240%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO266211145661242159%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT292249159901451458%
    Howard, Emily YMACON29125646210341213%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH266232132100128455%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN3523101801301592151%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI148121556653244%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER290253203501841973%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE231200182181612181%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE205181149321321773%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO212177879078944%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON11189612858365%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO2121539063751549%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS244197881096721n/a
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON311279123156893432%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY309285224612061872%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN326285192931722060%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON274223139841231655%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN3102436817560825%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK21118413648904649%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON307275115160952035%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM1811527082551536%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO23719915841154477%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON295259188711701866%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE3803421651771263937%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN209172132401023059%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE27824319548190578%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE3052521291231121744%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE198157211361388%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS19415049101351423%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE292258162961521059%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL257213150631203056%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE3202891421471202242%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG5227171013448%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE55231120%
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST37266203312%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA246199102978220n/a
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR287262194681751967%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA1309950493416n/a
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST26199108142%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND23418910881891947%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON312273127146883932%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON19817413737128974%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM1781588573721346%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS2922327915372731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH333293207861802761%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG170152916183855%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS26019910594871844%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO76712942161323%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING300269112157991337%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE201170126441151168%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA2171859986861346%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE142129785169953%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK262217104113703432%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE5748311725652%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE246212142701222058%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY216178988095353%
    Justice, ErinDENVER3883141841301612351%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH27022798129791935%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS145103697333%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK6855154102%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO252222124981121250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER260214161531431867%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX21017711463961854%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1311156946571250%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG342272110162892133%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS30325291161494219%
    Kays, JohnORANGE277227153741341959%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND2962431401031093145%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK511010100%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK3211010%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT361331139192994030%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY263223199241871284%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY32727079191562321%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE150127715665651%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY287239165741541164%
    Kent, James JLANSING262230139911162350%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON25519793104751838%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX305277122155853731%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH111010100%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER52111050%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND20918410381881548%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO36525188163632525%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH1211035746441343%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS3142711481231084040%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO3713222081141733554%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN25519812177972449%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY183127883979962%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO26621212884983046%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO275242122120913138%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO22519410787961149%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS1641495891461231%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON193177122551111163%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS3242951801151453549%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON19116310360772647%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA117615171%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA275231160711362459%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND25518242140231913%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO309251152991262650%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE1651416279511136%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA151125824377562%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS320283210731991170%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1581297851601847%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN245205104101822240%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON30121412193804137%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH283235110125101943%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM2281901009091948%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA110100n/a
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO2462231191041051447%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1821454996331623%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2561936313056729%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS2782381361021201650%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1311134667242221%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS3843342231112051861%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL3122551501051163445%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN27221311499111352%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND30321712889874140%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE29125789168662326%
    Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITY1101000%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1801419546722351%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE25818548137331518%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER249209135741003548%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA3162811551261451052%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1601187345314226%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN185134884681760%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN1911699376712242%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE183145935291263%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS307260139121134552%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE2231869690722439%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY22518910980105456%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS336302204981941064%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN291915412363%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH107895732411646%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY25719912277972549%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER24520411391971648%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES26522510212396643%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK1641435390421129%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK234196129671092056%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO297261126135794730%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY2552236415958626%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM190153125281121373%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST1511065947471244%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO16915757100431427%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA1613584131%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO2572221191031071248%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY2932531151381041141%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK1911422311918513%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE3192801561241322447%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY286254161931342753%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO168140964487962%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE1741389642841261%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND298250138112133553%
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS23521416945162776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE286246167791303753%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE313248112136852734%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS268223821415329n/a
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS179147628554837%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS246219205141931288%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE128100613959259%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER2842321221101101247%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY18713610729100774%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON3002551331221092443%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE20718310677961052%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO330281224571952969%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE2121466185511035%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST1581318744771059%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE1571299138811063%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO252213133801052849%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN7057312625644%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1321106842491945%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO249217178391601874%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH265222133891161752%
    Loo, KatherineOAKLAND111010100%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO1771308050691153%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO181150797173649%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND2902376117653822%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS1691488266701247%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE1881447371522136%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON25421812098992145%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH6355332231256%
    Lowther, SheilaCHARLOTTE111010100%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO114895435431148%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC375338248902242466%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS27522475149561925%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA20817211359971656%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA1711417764601743%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2301677889502830%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND269202137651112655%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI3413091651441452047%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN94764036281237%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND1741422611618813%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON332296210861872363%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO217190132581151761%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA279240176641453160%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS334287195921811463%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO242197131661092255%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN23320313568129664%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER227192176161601683%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER26121714671138864%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT112100564447947%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO293261165961461956%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE274223176471631373%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO257219107112101646%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH146117972088975%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER3563141501641054533%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH257228125103933241%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON11495435238540%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS23518611175852646%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY12398782074476%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS251213155581451068%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE25020311093911945%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE3683011491521133638%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO240212153591421167%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1591336667422432%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE237211140711172355%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1811499356771652%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE3142731721011541856%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO20816110853931558%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON66333050%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER8066471940761%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME95734627361049%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR388339253862322168%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE2371899495801442%
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO247211145661321363%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON77525071%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA199156103538815n/a
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO208172120521011959%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI17215211042674344%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE2201689573722343%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA234168142261311178%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE10786572949857%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE273235107128891838%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST22319553142371619%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT3162901811091612056%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK3172571371201122544%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA218174126481161067%
    McAdam, PaulTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK274233154791272755%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA269202100102891144%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1701379047721853%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO1711488860731549%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT124105624357554%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS21718411074951552%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE229197129681072254%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK2622241221021031946%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE24920811098832740%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM2161919893841444%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH3573202151051853058%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO200170124461101465%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER271239110129783233%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN21818214537139676%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO273236154821282654%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA272227201261901184%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO2021639172682342%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK21618782105691337%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS231198152461223062%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE2371829884811745%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY11383651862375%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN1871501014994763%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO219204175291641180%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO2772491331161191448%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV189150599158139%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI353291205861693658%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY30227692184662624%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO270236116120902638%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO2241899297682436%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER257216109107103648%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO4053361911451454643%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS1941626696471929%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY210156117391061168%
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM2181926612657930%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK1611237944641552%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO255215102113792337%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA311001n/a
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO2211010100%
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO44222050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH334281160121151954%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU308235159761095046%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE25720894114454922%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS2291859986811844%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS136115565947941%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY3152401301101171349%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN222207101106861542%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN2051709773871051%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK287243166771432359%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE268236150861321856%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER271235150851183250%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES24319892106731937%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS25221111893982046%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK353023718560%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2552064815843521%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY4043291531761213237%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH11599366328828%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA3292801751051611458%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON55323060%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD33121033%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN1381044064271326%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO2432092818118109%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH1281175958392033%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE162127507744635%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY289276128148973135%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3032571571001471057%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN1921687395442926%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA2291717992592035%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS26922487137691831%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN205185122631071558%
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE274212110102882242%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE2001596396511232%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT266230120110883238%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR1911618675711544%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN198169144251261875%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS21917672104581433%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV2902401261141071945%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1521316269501238%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE25922490134692131%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM1251084761371034%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE18115710948106368%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO22116413628129779%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN18615812137117474%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE1631291032694973%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY18716613036123774%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE118765521203526%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO270217105112100546%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY144124834177662%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO18115755102441128%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE35030473231393413%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH18015810949921758%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE255191150411143660%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE17914812622122482%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO339290123167764726%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN1931699475712342%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK170144945087760%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI180149757470547%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI2401926812464433%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD282242156861461060%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL257226179471681174%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND84313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO1951497376452830%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE285228111117862538%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI152127943385967%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE188156807677349%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO302272108164832531%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO21116011743823551%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS310275188871672161%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT243222110112793136%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON28925691165751629%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH20117380936911n/a
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS24220714463142269%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK1812847158%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE5847301722847%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE259204145591311464%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE9780423839349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK1812756150%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE3102701451251351050%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT9879364333342%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1641478364731050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO236205174311146056%
    Page, DavidWICHITA233190149411272267%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK256230183471493465%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE275212106106862041%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH3633041401641182239%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH27523584151612326%
    Pantuso, GinaBOSTON76333050%
    Pantuso, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pantuso, GinaJERSEY CITY180154995591859%
    Pantuso, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH22618611571107858%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN27922585140602527%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1691418655582841%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2441889593831244%
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY37028719394185864%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE309286214721932167%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE2632281151131051046%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY1971771077099856%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX2982611808116218n/a
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO1491227448641052%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY1361139914891079%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE181149767372448%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS251204178261671182%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS29921692124751735%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH272217106111891741%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO2872521431091152846%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE3393001581421342445%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK116957322611264%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK229185166191521482%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE1861326171471436%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO1731489949891060%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO19816510659832350%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH27221853165332015%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH25320382121532926%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE197175125501111463%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK22516711057951557%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS28621411599107850%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO4063212211001962561%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE3022461341121072743%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO4845321327560%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN9589523745751%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010n/a
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE329283185981622357%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE283236143931103347%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT32530019011016525n/a
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR316275196791692761%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO248209173361611277%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK11782641855967%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN18316711156872452%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1381086147501146%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON1231106050491145%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG1801532812519912%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC3853311671641382942%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE208178968291551%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE2031278245651751%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT3012751581171421652%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE2111744812639922%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1721448064661446%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN3312981661321273943%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS2181778691454125%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN135110753572365%
    Price, John RST LOUIS3172661271391052239%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES17014310241742852%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI317277224532131177%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE2021449450771753%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX23719810791862143%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE179163768767941%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON271245185601543163%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT3453101931171682554%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN17716812246903254%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE195178148301282072%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA372314113201872628%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE3343001221781121037%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH1411136845541448%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA23119775122631232%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO2291969799732437%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE169133854876957%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK66605183%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON143115694662754%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS326287205821842164%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE2261639568771847%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS334237190471781275%
    Read, DavidLANSING287255123132962738%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS345286125161844129%
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN215188132561122060%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2391567284611139%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN3142661421241063640%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER267223147761202754%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1561346866531540%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX3182801461341143241%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST135745024473n/a
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER8170274324334%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MKINGSPORT116242033%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO242203126771101654%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO1921798990642536%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO27218513253124867%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE1891687494631138%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH155126923491172%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE2912581331251191446%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS3372931701231561453%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH273218106112822438%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN20218712859122665%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE210183127561131462%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL3472801411391301146%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON32327193178662724%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO24218811177981352%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE221178119591031658%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU3202821531291252844%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK118944648311533%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND254219133861122151%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING262236148881183050%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST250202137651162157%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE3863101551551124336%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON1861559857752348%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO3382981931051633055%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE358295149146826728%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY245216136801063049%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO3272591411181083342%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA302226103123723132%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE243213166471442268%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO211413113093%
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA260221141801073448%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS3312871851021592655%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES534536931569%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS22201150%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO1661303199201115%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON3242841601241194142%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN266212109103842540%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH431210n/a
    Satisfield, Renee BBIRMINGHAM183149658459640%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN2702201201001021846%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK3172661231431041939%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN1381106446491545%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON3042711681031402852%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK33525381172631825%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY258183118651081059%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX242118317181%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES24719869129482124%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3472991551441292643%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS277233158751362258%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE23520212181942747%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX11894573750753%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH15312929100191015%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1321145856332529%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010100%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON3322901511391331846%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA2932571401171043640%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK27723115972150965%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE277238167711333456%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE3062551551001292651%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK215182154281302471%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO21518911772112559%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO23519812078823841%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN1731581193910613n/a
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6653213214726%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON19218381102621934%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH2882346317159425%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1641236558442136%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI338283150133141950%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH195174124501091563%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE21516612541123274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK26722413589954042%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE2942411311101191249%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY2351728785771045%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON246215124911081650%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH27223198133821635%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON53121033%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1761367462601444%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2752131101031001047%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN2231989999851443%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH400343208135202659%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC292255170851462457%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE325229130991121849%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE7561501146475%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL27231769839%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO2191691036694956%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK24420111982110955%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE2051427666482834%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH284251148103141756%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS1621449846831558%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON298255170851333752%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO23920112477115957%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO267239169701591067%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT265224133911201354%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI3733161921241652752%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21317611561714440%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA2922621291331082141%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI2962591541051302450%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO3342891671221481951%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK3432981891091543552%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE280248174741591564%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1491208040641653%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT31627118289968635%
    Sochaczewsky, MarkOAK PARK1101000%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1641418853592942%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK24519558137421622%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY245213153601252859%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY29527017496170463%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON246201146551311565%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH76673631261039%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Souza, Raymond LTOPEKA KS111010100%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO184151648755936%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK24819911584932247%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO9679718561571%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO240210130801181256%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE188149115341031269%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS204180121591111062%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND213194149451301967%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG389307155152146948%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE15313412212118488%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE21316310459891555%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON3152741571171431452%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO2702411251161111446%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE20716411252106665%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS22918710186752640%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO299261181801414054%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO223175135401142165%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE2782431431001202349%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC318283260232402085%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA3423021981041712757%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY271240212282021084%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST17013010624102478%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO2321729676861050%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH4023701612091491240%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO335290175115169658%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK34928688198602821%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY30420916346160377%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK2041698188641738%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO281238156821352157%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST412924521372%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS33322111156n/a
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE317265176891581860%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA265191151401391273%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY228196126701161059%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK2411937811573538%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO30324593152821133%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER218176114621031159%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN1831566492451929%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA15713311419108681%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO2221785012843724%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD210175849180446%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE1921598277612138%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE2952651141511021238%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH23018879109681136%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE351301225762071869%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON1751485791451230%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO308265178871611761%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS94673928281142%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS3202721371351063139%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE2481988811082641%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN241186125611081758%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC250207170371551575%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE1144040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE3653101521581302242%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE267215116991031348%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN18616453111391424%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT267237149881222751%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR336294212821793361%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY2962538716680732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY218138677162545%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN214176140361172366%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND44403175%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO55232040%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA109907278%
    Thompson, StephenMACON257217116101912542%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS382924524083%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY291210138721261260%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE1751245767372030%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI24520010010095548%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND214176116601001657%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS3763341421921014130%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND224201143581232061%
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT298252165871471858%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY1151005050381238%
    Torres, JudithPONCE261251169821472259%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN87432229%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA24019689107781140%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3453041701341195139%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO304267112155902234%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2482078612177937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK6056381833559%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO25720912485119557%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA3292581061528620n/a
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM19916513827129978%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT25422218339177680%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN247223132911062648%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS120101802176475%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND1931499554831256%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON19117474100561832%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE26520596109722435%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO1971589266593337%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO11088503841947%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH21519110586861945%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY42111050%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE2161788692662037%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE296250165851501560%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT222198142561152758%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY286219192271702278%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS22419014941142775%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS32128922465217775%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2241725212046627%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON77434057%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE4738241423161%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN6352381436269%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO432337249882292068%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC2121739578831248%
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC273242124118952939%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH276246206401614565%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON3092771471301083939%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS271194163311531079%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO305262163991243947%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE24519016921160984%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO27922515075985244%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS3432971581391332545%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1621308347661751%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS301242220222041684%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH2031508466602440%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1681248440612349%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO342282222602071573%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX208165117489225n/a
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS1471056738472045%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23219883115602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY184150123271091473%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2061509159632842%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1551145559332229%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN255211105106545126%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO25322496128831337%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC1761335875481036%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY25720394109781638%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST2231345084222816%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE275232151811331857%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1721228042661454%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH1210463130%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE136102178515215%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2222319030%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO22317979100611834%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND216202149531331666%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV2051549262821053%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA228191120711011953%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY29024899149623725%
    West, RichardNEWARK21216110853802850%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND3212721531191351850%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23174134024%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO3673041561481183839%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK243216149671222756%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS216172121511051661%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT239206106100792738%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS2752451211241041742%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27222568157412718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE90814338311238%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE23220012971983149%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO1961629963871254%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO1821546886482031%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH21917510273802246%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH6636241218650%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG1701493211723915%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE19517310271782445%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC3683261431831212237%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS26021285127602528%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA135102544845944%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS23919612274952748%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1751466680541237%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA195130923887567%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH1511323894271120%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST2551631026194858%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH229199129701111856%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY291254176781423456%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE23620469135581128%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO17015111239961664%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE25217810870882049%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO3152651581071124642%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS289260179811295050%
    Wood, John MPEORIA2532149212288441%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK300251104147743029%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE9763174611617%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH242205158471322664%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO252238144941281654%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT111973463191520%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1391208436651954%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE2202000%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO31727313613710036n/a
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX191815312367%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN1461357758661149%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT291243148951143447%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY164130696162748%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST323270182881057739%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE1511317952631648%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS135110476338935%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST27522515570148766%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE3212761551211312447%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA29223966173481820%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO164144549046832%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO241208142661281462%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS33525595160722328%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND76242033%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE314270148122925634%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE3052511291221171247%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.