Skip to content
Home » Blog » Balter, Michael N – MADISON

Balter, Michael N – MADISON

    Judge Balter, Michael N has made 283 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in MADISON. Out of those 283 decisions, 168 were approved and 115 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 49%. The information below for Judge Balter, Michael N is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT267227194331841081%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA318273114159803429%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND297262132130943836%
    Adams, RebeccaFAYETTEVILLE NC3422831281551072138%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY289241214271852977%
    Adkins, StuartDAYTON22819811781981949%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK1851557184472430%
    Akins, George MMONTGOMERY18316911356109464%
    Alaga-Gadigian, Janet LOAK PARK230202143591142956%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2241689771653239%
    Alderisio, James PST PETERSBURG FL OHO3262831661171422450%
    Alegre, Dante MPHOENIX DOWNTOWN29622859169471221%
    Aletta, JohnHARTFORD27624261181431818%
    Alexander, Kevin TLITTLE ROCK30223681155681329%
    Alger, Ryan AHARTFORD229189132571141860%
    Aliberti, LouisAKRON OH1101000%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND289248165831412457%
    Alis, E.OAKLAND347288197911554254%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK1941548074542635%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS222185123621061757%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO3352951421531033935%
    Allen, Michelle IBRONX1101000%
    Allen, Michelle ILONG ISLAND40352411195n/a
    Allen, Michelle IQUEENS114896227521058%
    Allen, Noell FINDIANAPOLIS341287190971573355%
    Alonso, Sylvia HFT LAUDERDALE3212704622439714%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING284261196651771968%
    Ambuehl, ChristelDENVER2110010%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO2291589068702044%
    Andersen, WilliamRALEIGH25521815959155471%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS3372831371461003735%
    Andreas, FrederickCLEVELAND3342781621161461653%
    Andrews - Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE291252188641464258%
    Andrews, TomDES MOINES299265198671663263%
    Anschuetz, EricFORT MYERS FL232012810250%
    Anschuetz, EricLOUISVILLE125108505848244%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT263225117108962143%
    Appleton, StacyCOLUMBUS3462821381441231544%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO190162877579849%
    Armbruster, Ted WPHOENIX NORTH31523617066162869%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY3162551541011114344%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH3663131921211553750%
    Asseff, Brent TCHARLOTTE276233207261921582%
    Atchison, Paula FPHOENIX DOWNTOWN11593435035838%
    Ayer, F. HWASHINGTON288241142991202250%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK293254104150911336%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS3783272041231475745%
    Ba-Yunus, Asad M.ALBANY2612289313585837%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST266225165601333259%
    BaileySmith, L. RRICHMOND64131025%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO1491177047601051%
    Baird, Jonathan PLAWRENCE MA287243172711522063%
    Baker Jr, RobertBALTIMORE298219163561333061%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND198138805871951%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE234170134361112365%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE108754926301940%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO227193131621181361%
    Balter, Michael NAKRON OH10081414034742%
    Balter, Michael NMADISON3262831681151402849%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE28324255187441118%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX1661478859751351%
    Barber, Robin JKINGSPORT2662359314284936%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH264215106109921443%
    Barezky, Bonny SCHICAGO322284200841901067%
    Barker, Paul DNHC BALTIMORE2501839588722339%
    Barkley III, H.J.TUPELO25321514867147168%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE251216112104951744%
    Barnes, Kevin RDAYTON326276200761831766%
    Barnes-Williams, Janice EKANSAS CITY27523890148781233%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO24820295107732236%
    Barnett-Jefferson, Reni FMONTGOMERY3102761651111214444%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY23220118318174987%
    Barter, JamesMOBILE1141075651451142%
    Bassett, Lovert FEVANSTON36330225547248782%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH30323084146661829%
    Battles, BrianNHC FALLS CHURCH12499465337937%
    Bauer, Edward TSPRINGFIELD MA28222513788128957%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX DOWNTOWN2101000%
    Baum, Peter JPHOENIX NORTH222020100%
    Baum, Peter JTUCSON307261185761652063%
    Bawolek, Valerie ACHARLESTON WV35932629135284787%
    Beatty, Gregory MAKRON OH3753161521641322042%
    Beatty, Gregory MDAYTON2211010%
    Bechtold, Young LFRESNO305257114143714328%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH2942541511031262550%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE3112511271241081943%
    Beeby, JimKNOXVILLE28725218765179871%
    Beers, Caroline HHOUSTON WEST2201856212355730%
    Begley, David JNHC FALLS CHURCH116844341321138%
    Begley, David JWASHINGTON8865333228543%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA3142681571111084940%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO1701509654811554%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE7159243521336%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE260229103126901339%
    Benedict, Lauren LCHATTANOOGA3292831811021374448%
    Benham, Eric VSAN DIEGO211161114471011363%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO7458342430452%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST2281754712843425%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA3032491481011123645%
    Bentley, J. LelandMCALESTER3322751411341271446%
    Bentley, Lisa BATLANTA DOWNTOWN25720589116533626%
    Benton, A.NHC ST LOUIS1881597089502031%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND244217140771221856%
    Bernasconi, LauraBOSTON14131039169%
    Bernasconi, LauraBRONX111010100%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE22519010783951250%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA282259130129963437%
    Bezego, William JSEVEN FIELDS3443062051011753057%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY274238151871371458%
    Blackmore, Alice FFORT WAYNE3793322041281733152%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON277231146851064046%
    Blume, David MSACRAMENTO361288203851822163%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD3152871771101542354%
    Booth III, JosephGREENSBORO3102831641191511353%
    Borda, Eric WPHILADELPHIA267215158571431567%
    Borre, Alexander PHARTFORD298268124144923234%
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE24721411896110851%
    Boudreau, Debra LCOLORADO SPRINGS3252651441211301449%
    Bowen, Carol KFORT WORTH2972481341141191548%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON25920773134611229%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN3703061981081405846%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST1881468264681447%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE335227130971181252%
    Bozarth, ShawnOKLAHOMA CITY3202000%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO329235156791223452%
    Brady, Edward LWILKES BARRE267235148871321656%
    Brand, Marilyn RJACKSON MS OHO26322712899120853%
    Breen, Richard TLOS ANGELES WEST311235107128891838%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS3632911721191482451%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO1851417764542338%
    Bright, Maryann SNORFOLK297245137108795832%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA22919511976962349%
    Brinkley, Joseph LRALEIGH290236144921202451%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE3382851711141541754%
    Brookins, Alison KWICHITA6349331633067%
    Brower, Charles LNEW ORLEANS1101000%
    Brower, Charles LSAN ANTONIO319255109146100939%
    Brown, Cynthia WBIRMINGHAM22320010892971149%
    Brown, Katherine WALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Brown, Katherine WOKLAHOMA CITY2202000%
    Brown, Katherine WSAN ANTONIO273228108120812736%
    Brown, NathanCHARLESTON WV186142628053937%
    Brown, NathanPHILADELPHIA EAST4835161915143%
    Brownfield, Michael LCHATTANOOGA1098579674587%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK3953471561911352139%
    Bruce, Gerald RSALT LAKE CITY374304103201742924%
    Bruning, Janice MOAK BROOK4433842241601873749%
    Bryant, S AWASHINGTON240182152301381476%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH101753243201227%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND302268175931403552%
    Buel, Sr., Toby JCHARLESTON WV422393311823011077%
    Buell, David GOMAHA3232751411341212044%
    Bumgarner, Ashley LCOLUMBIA SC257235181541493263%
    Burdette, Robert NHOUSTON WEST29322813791130757%
    Burgchardt, Kathryn DCOLORADO SPRINGS1931558273513133%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING3222821171651021536%
    Burke, J. ElaineFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Burke, J. ElaineKNOXVILLE1451239132801165%
    Burkes, Felicia DHATTIESBURG2391995614351526%
    Burrichter, Michael DTOPEKA KS24920777130661132%
    Burstein, Lauren GDETROIT23820385118533226%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT285247105142100540%
    Bush, Ellen PLAWRENCE MA314266129137894033%
    Businger, Thomas DPHOENIX NORTH26220296106771938%
    Butler, Steven L.DOVER29824115190145660%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN JOSE1101000%
    Cabotaje, Michael ASAN RAFAEL20515511738981963%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH24720271131551627%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE26923916673160667%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK324281200811455552%
    Campbell, KellieCOLUMBIA MO3923402221182022059%
    Campbell, Robert FPORTLAND OR333292247452321579%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC2492251221031091348%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK4183401701701462443%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO2501889296375520%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH3803321701621165435%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX8059342527746%
    Carpenter, ReginaMORGANTOWN284237159781233652%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE100000#DIV/0!
    Carter, BradyJOHNSTOWN3953471951521791652%
    Carter, BradyPHILADELPHIA EAST222020100%
    Cartledge, James CMIAMI OHO19417415420149586%
    Carvalho, Sherrill A. LFORT WORTH3192801711091403150%
    Cascio, Vincent MWHITE PLAINS291265169961482156%
    Case, John ECHATTANOOGA389344284602582675%
    Cavadi, Michelle DGREENSBORO278245138107974140%
    Celaya, Gracian AMIAMI OHO21016911158951656%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH1991668779731444%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY157110773369863%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO3112701581121322649%
    Chaparro, EliaserLITTLE ROCK2942461271191121546%
    Chase, Ethan ACHARLESTON SC286214107107891842%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY32125899159633624%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA202172139331291075%
    Chavez, Robert JLIVONIA MI3032671481191262247%
    Chaykin, BenjaminNHC FALLS CHURCH2061679275662640%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK37131773244393412%
    Chen, Tin TinTUCSON236186152341421076%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI367321223981616250%
    Childs, J. SATLANTA DOWNTOWN2011581065297961%
    Chin, Stanley KNHC BALTIMORE1951365977411830%
    Christensen, Timothy JOAK PARK263225166591561069%
    Christian, Frederick WCOLUMBIA SC87434057%
    Christian, Frederick WFAYETTEVILLE NC214197148491399n/a
    Ciegel, Jeffrey SINDIANAPOLIS4153791652141491639%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH4023511512001361539%
    Clady, JohnPHOENIX NORTH353122919361%
    Clayton, Mark ASPRINGFIELD MO28525292160702228%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH29522058162401818%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS307273190831256546%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH3032611551061381753%
    Collins, PeriDALLAS DOWNTOWN13581225915719%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE289240111129793233%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE263243172711234951%
    Colpitts, Donald RLAS VEGAS209726167%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY276239121118823934%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH261223108115971143%
    Contorer, Beth JOAK PARK300262202601881472%
    Cooke, Christine AKANSAS CITY268234121113992242%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA256214144701232157%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO2702331271061042345%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON295276179971413851%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY18615011040961464%
    Costa, Leonard FNEWARK3122491421071261651%
    Costello, John PROCHESTER117109872279872%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK232199117821031452%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO18015510055901058%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE244223172511432964%
    Cravens, Steven LOKLAHOMA CITY21816510362931056%
    Crawley, Brian JLONG ISLAND303267220472061477%
    Crislip, M. DCHARLESTON WV395357241116232965%
    Crisman, AlisonMINNEAPOLIS3452931531401252843%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON3353001581421283043%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN318259171881343752%
    Cromer, Kimberly SCOLUMBUS322282197851702760%
    Crowell, Jason WEUGENE290231118113952341%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE207192120721091157%
    Curran, DanielDALLAS NORTH OHO136109654456951%
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON308234158761164250%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME3422841411431162541%
    Cutter, Patrick SHARRISBURG325248173751631066%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE319278210681991172%
    D'Amato, Donald GLIVONIA MI3683262141121872757%
    Dail, GrantALEXANDRIA222020100%
    Dail, GrantNEW ORLEANS88352125%
    Dail, GrantOKLAHOMA CITY1110010%
    Dail, GrantSHREVEPORT3182591501091272349%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI396337210127206461%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK2942531341191033141%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE3442861671191561155%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA1751449252821057%
    Daniels Smoke, StephaniALEXANDRIA3333041731311561751%
    Daniels, Christopher RCHARLOTTE77525071%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC258233156771322457%
    Daniels, Christopher RFT LAUDERDALE55323060%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS88626075%
    Daniels, Christopher RTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Daughtry, John RFRANKLIN TN259239153861233051%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS2001571035495861%
    Davis, Bradley LLITTLE ROCK30824883165602324%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON322268193751543957%
    Davis, Diane SCOLORADO SPRINGS2251762714913147%
    Davis, Harold DFORT SMITH38934926881262675%
    Davis, KellyRALEIGH22319912871123562%
    Davis, L. ECOVINGTON GA256212159531273260%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO2932511191321031641%
    Dawson, Matthew COMAHA261218110108961444%
    Day, KelleyNEW ORLEANS4202000%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23017910178732841%
    De Gruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO151120833779466%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY291262120142863433%
    DeLaittre, David JOMAHA273250200501712968%
    Delphey, JamesSAN DIEGO1971407169581341%
    Deming, KariOAK PARK256227162651402262%
    Dennard, MichaelSAVANNAH292226126100118852%
    Denney, Debra JDENVER306248125123863935%
    DePrimo, MichaelTUPELO290252169831333653%
    Detherage, Kevin JORLANDO2281779384652837%
    Devlin, Michael WBOSTON161611511069%
    Devlin, Michael WROCHESTER353284213711981570%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS27721594121652930%
    Dexter, Deirdre OTULSA OHO2722391697014128n/a
    Diamond, Yvette NNHC BALTIMORE168127745367753%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN224191137541112658%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI3893421581841332539%
    Dietz, AllisonTOLEDO OH2202000%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE2321967112562932%
    Diggs, WilliamCHARLESTON SC34423817761173473%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1841389939762355%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO291258176821364053%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE303259145114136953%
    Dominick, Charles AWILKES BARRE2902501471031232449%
    Donaghy, Margaret AQUEENS7155487381069%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO342302210921704056%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN22320212181115657%
    Dowling, John MNHC ST LOUIS1591334687351126%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO18215039111281119%
    Doyle, Joseph RNHC ST LOUIS2352009011083742%
    Draper, Jo Ann LSPRINGFIELD MO928447373710n/a
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE210167729568441%
    Duann, TomNORWALK421359262972412167%
    Dula, Melinda LATLANTA DOWNTOWN2912601161441021439%
    Dummer, Rosanne MNHC FALLS CHURCH1561371003792867%
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA304263197661653263%
    Dunn, Michael RFLINT1701438756612643%
    Dutton, Jan EOMAHA308268108160891933%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS299249174751254950%
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA3052701431271162743%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST308259137122944336%
    Eastham, LyleLEXINGTON3713471601871085231%
    Eastham, LyleLOUISVILLE3303000%
    Eaton, Marci PPADUCAH33627920970201872%
    Ebner, ElizabethNHC FALLS CHURCH1371176552511444%
    Eckersen, Carol ASACRAMENTO275215145701301560%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS364287137150974034%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN105745420441059%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH308267178891522657%
    Ehrman, Kurt GST PETERSBURG FL OHO2061828210074841%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1521065452282626%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND283234124110576724%
    Eldred, Jeremy GSYRACUSE293259177821621563%
    Elias, YasminDENVER43302167%
    Elias, YasminLAS VEGAS54312150%
    Elias, YasminLOS ANGELES WEST33211133%
    Elias, YasminOAKLAND111010100%
    Elias, YasminSACRAMENTO111010100%
    Elias, YasminSAN BERNARDINO55232040%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON10061451638762%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC23720412480116857%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG243210178321661279%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLAND PARK15013429105151411%
    Emerson, Andrew MWASHINGTON2352009810291746%
    Engel, David WALBUQUERQUE222020100%
    Engel, David WOKLAHOMA CITY333030100%
    Engel, David WTULSA OHO1321139320781569%
    Erickson, Allen GSEATTLE14898306823723%
    Erickson, Allen GTACOMA1441133281161614%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY250216154621371763%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE293256167891511659%
    Evans, Edward EWICHITA2672199412589541%
    Evans, III, George LKINGSPORT64403175%
    Evans, III, George LMIDDLESBORO66333050%
    Evans, III, George LNASHVILLE1101000%
    Evans, III, George LPADUCAH130119625761151%
    Evans, VickieMOBILE88262025%
    Evans, VickieMONTGOMERY44131025%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH25321314172132962%
    Everstine, Mary LSANTA BARBARA5147232419440%
    Exnicios, Richard MALBUQUERQUE9486483843550%
    Exnicios, Richard MMETAIRIE257227114113902440%
    Fallis, Kevin WFLINT2822621121506547n/a
    Farnes, MilagrosBALTIMORE317227185421632272%
    Farrell, John GALBANY257229182471691374%
    Fein, Bruce SSYRACUSE320260168921531559%
    Fellabaum, Jennifer MALBUQUERQUE278209120891002048%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFT LAUDERDALE222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH2361698782553233%
    Ferguson, MarkLITTLE ROCK3172621401221251548%
    Fernandez, Ramona LLIVONIA MI332285204811881666%
    Ferrer, Victoria AORLAND PARK211010100%
    Ferrer, Victoria ASPRINGFIELD MA1941658976622738%
    Feuer, EliasBRONX1511146054501044%
    Fields, Kim ADES MOINES29624758189461219%
    Fina, Joel GOAK BROOK275248161871134846%
    Finnie, Michael EFRANKLIN TN24520394109771738%
    Firestone, Scott CGREENSBORO132109595051847%
    Fischer, KathleenSAN BERNARDINO314279219601972271%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE2331899792841344%
    Flanagan, Brendan FATLANTA DOWNTOWN2992505119920318%
    Fleming, RonaldCOLUMBIA SC242189119701021754%
    Fletcher, Guy EPHOENIX DOWNTOWN24418512560982753%
    Flottman, Irma JCOLUMBUS31426217686167964%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH3272641421221113142%
    Flynn, Monica LNORFOLK141102624055754%
    Flynn, Robert WPORTLAND ME268215185301642176%
    Foerster, Robert OSAVANNAH22416811256991359%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN2972431401031211950%
    Foley, DavidHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Foley, Rita EST PETERSBURG FL OHO239197130671102056%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH27023484150632127%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC293218139791231656%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE256183158251372175%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN3563092021071653753%
    Foster, Nicolas RRICHMOND303227120107883239%
    Foster, Stacey LLOUISVILLE3322901691211135639%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS407339130209904027%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE2231642214216610%
    Francis, JoyceMIDDLESBORO1313112108%
    Franklin, Perry LSPRINGFIELD MO3382861711151551654%
    Freedman, RobertNHC BALTIMORE232160758569643%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE260213157561411666%
    Freyberg, Gary AMADISON244203128751052352%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE5449262323347%
    Froehlich, Gregory JJACKSONVILLE316270111159981336%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE33427713514210134n/a
    Fulcher, Eric S.MACON21419010387752839%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC FALLS CHURCH1631398851731553%
    Fulton, Kenton WOKLAHOMA CITY126996435501451%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE30925684172543021%
    Gabbard, II, DougMCALESTER9884265817920%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK301242127115784932%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE23119481113572429%
    Gaffaney, GeorgeEVANSTON277233115118971842%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN316235176591631369%
    Gallegos, Kimberly MMORENO VALLEY2301859986792043%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV252230130100913940%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO24621887131761135%
    Gartner, Richard PST PETERSBURG FL OHO332618818069%
    Gartner, Richard PTALLAHASSEE FL OHO111010100%
    Garves, BrianCOLUMBIA SC218185129561171263%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS333257192651731967%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK363312219931615852%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN2041709872871151%
    Gazda, Peter FALEXANDRIA111010100%
    Gazda, Peter FSAN ANTONIO225191154371332170%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR3422861691171353447%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK3192531371161231449%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO2782561291271092043%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC151111189311710%
    Giesen, Deborah MORLAND PARK2992364019632814%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST2942521341181201448%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND277202133691072653%
    Gillet, James FSPRINGFIELD MO6058263222438%
    Gillis, Sara ASACRAMENTO344257171861323951%
    Gilmer, DouglasHATTIESBURG21018513748132571%
    Ginsberg, LynnDENVER269212128841062250%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA1861638380721144%
    Gonzalez, RobertWHITE PLAINS305275227482032474%
    Goodale, Paul WPROVIDENCE3092601401201152544%
    Goods, RainaELKINS PARK1311653327%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA3052501491011123745%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE260222138841053347%
    Gordon, Matthew JDES MOINES3222741671071303747%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK293228159691491065%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA343302217852041368%
    Gray, StacyATLANTA DOWNTOWN13211910514100584%
    Gray, Thomas CNEW YORK VARICK343288242462123074%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG19415777806314n/a
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG2281948610882442%
    Green, Gloria WCHARLESTON SC786865363293%
    Green, Gloria WFLORENCE252113812157%
    Green, Gloria WFORT MYERS FL1421321248118689%
    Green, Gloria WKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY1741499158721948%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE24520788119771137%
    Gregori, Frank LNASHVILLE8372512151071%
    Greisler, Gretchen MSYRACUSE306266115151872833%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS3202701411291192244%
    Grimes, JamesFLORENCE2532241221021022046%
    Grissom, K. DicksonKNOXVILLE2732411391021336n/a
    Griswold, Kim KSPRINGFIELD MA1941618378731045%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER281231179521582168%
    Grooms, OdellSACRAMENTO139363033%
    Grooms, OdellSANTA BARBARA2101000%
    Grossman, Seth INEW YORK1441146747481942%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA11487533451259%
    Grovich, Christopher PSEVEN FIELDS310263197661663163%
    Gruenburg, Dawn MOAK PARK257229195341722375%
    Guard, ChristineMACON1901619566771848%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE18715611640112472%
    Guida, Richard EHARRISBURG43133799238792023%
    Gulick, ScotKANSAS CITY28325090160761430%
    Gunn, Evelyn MLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN154104505441939%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM25422181140631829%
    Gutierrez, David RHOUSTON NORTH377338248902341469%
    Gutierrez, David ROKLAHOMA CITY100000#DIV/0!
    Guyton, CarolDETROIT22720010793763138%
    Haaversen, HortensiaSAN JUAN256238179591443561%
    Haigler, Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO312259224352042079%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV3062731551181074839%
    Hajjar, Joseph GCLEVELAND2621966712960731%
    Hall, BrandieATLANTA NORTH44313075%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE17414710542987n/a
    Hall, Lisa RPADUCAH3262671401271261447%
    Hall-Keith, Jacqueline YOAK PARK15613611917110981%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY28923314093132857%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES313270199711247546%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE2111477473601441%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH3292681521161143843%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS325275185901701562%
    Hanekamp, Stephen MST LOUIS24120211290991349%
    Hannan, B.NHC FALLS CHURCH1591307159581345%
    Hansen, DennisATLANTA DOWNTOWN159145588750834%
    Hansen, DennisPADUCAH3092811721091621058%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE7669452436952%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE3282931621311323045%
    Harbart, Michael DHATTIESBURG1821605310751232%
    Hardiman, Therese AWILKES BARRE240197117801071054%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS22719511184882345%
    Harmon, Cynthia SGRAND RAPIDS3863462031431574645%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH1941651075899860%
    Harrell, Jr., Mason DSAN BERNARDINO8677532451266%
    Harrington, I. KNEW HAVEN22718580105641635%
    Harris, MichaelOKLAHOMA CITY310222172501601272%
    Hart, Jeffrey WMINNEAPOLIS27723914990140959%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS298238146921361057%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS107343043%
    Hatfield, JeffreyHONOLULU317246227192131487%
    Havens, Laura STUCSON3232709817289933%
    Healy, Philip JPHILADELPHIA3332581551031401554%
    Heath, Shannon HFRANKLIN TN25321761156431820%
    Hebert, David JHOUSTON NORTH2982501181321071143%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH4163641901741652545%
    Helget, Thomas JLITTLE ROCK2211010%
    Heller, Joshua RTALLAHASSEE FL OHO22419011278961651%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK27122881147681330%
    Hellums, Walter RSPRINGFIELD MO39334276266562016%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM1891726710561635%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO1241107634688n/a
    Henderson, Thomas GNEW ORLEANS1501304981361328%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS31925712912811712n/a
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS3753271661611244238%
    Henry, TracyATLANTA NORTH9179364329737%
    Herin, Jr., Walter CCOLUMBIA SC2011719972801947%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO250224107117872039%
    Herman, RonaldOAK PARK1981601537147692%
    Hernandez, Evangelina POAKLAND19815110645871958%
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK24420912188913044%
    Hertzig, Michael SALBUQUERQUE353411238324%
    Hertzig, Michael SMETAIRIE139983761261127%
    Hertzig, Michael SNEW ORLEANS43211133%
    Hess, Thaddeus JGREENVILLE294253165881442157%
    Hess, Thaddeus JTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY246177137401162166%
    Hill, VincentCHARLOTTE293227112115103945%
    Himebaugh, KevinGRAND RAPIDS3973472331141973657%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND347295208871505851%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO39435521613916551n/a
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE332278202761822065%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE125936429362839%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV3953481751731453042%
    Hodges, MariaPHILADELPHIA EAST43302167%
    Hodgson, JessicaMT PLEASANT MI142118615753845%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS3162541401141202047%
    Hoenninger, JoPORTLAND OR190161778468942%
    Hoffman, Robyn LSYRACUSE2001547381581538%
    Hogan, Gentry CKINGSPORT29024917673172469%
    Hogan, MasonRALEIGH26823513510012114n/a
    Hogan, William LCOVINGTON GA1881468561642144%
    Holappa, Jeffrey NDENVER32226115011112228n/a
    Holbrook, Todd SPORTLAND ME3873111671441521549%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG251219122971061648%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK3072491311181102144%
    Holmes, Janice LSAN ANTONIO281230110120941641%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON277233108125105345%
    Hong, Serena SSAN RAFAEL327261163981065741%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS31124496148692728%
    Hoover, Gwendolyn MHARRISBURG37307235217%
    Hopkins, RichardST LOUIS1510373030%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS10887563153361%
    Horne, Jennifer MSAN FRANCISCO1110010%
    Horton, Deirdre RNEW HAVEN281238127111943339%
    Hoskins-Hart, Teresa LRALEIGH22219110586802542%
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN1791637192512031%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH5638172115239%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO302244167771382957%
    Howard, Charles RKINGSPORT3372901881021682058%
    Howard, Emily YMACON32128350233381213%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH297259143116139454%
    Hubert, Mary PVALPARAISO IN3803311921391682451%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI162129616859246%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER329286233532132074%
    Huggins, Randall DCHARLOTTE269228208201842481%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE222194158361372171%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO2492079910890943%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON1291077730716n/a
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO24618310578881748%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS279229106123812535%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON3523161401761004032%
    Intoccia, Vincent PMONTGOMERY342314247672281973%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN3633182121061882459%
    Isaacs, Davida HLEXINGTON294241147941301754%
    Isaacs, Davida HMONTGOMERY1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HNORFOLK1101000%
    Isaacs, Davida HTAMPA OHO1101000%
    Isherwood, PaulPHOENIX DOWNTOWN3442687619267925%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma NNEW YORK248213153601044949%
    Jackson, Karen RLEXINGTON3222881201681002035%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM2071768690681839%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO27923719146185678%
    Jacobson, Joseph DMADISON333288213751941967%
    Jacques, Meredith LFORT WAYNE4163751831921404337%
    Jake, Tiffani TVALPARAISO IN253211160511253559%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE30125920851202678%
    Janney, Stuart TEVANSVILLE3442881411471231843%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE2261852416114108%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS22317455119381722%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE3252871861011751161%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL315263187761543359%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE3533171581591342442%
    Johnson, Charlie MHARRISBURG6135191615443%
    Johnson, Charlie MNHC BALTIMORE663312n/a
    Johnson, Charlie MPHILADELPHIA EAST37266203312%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA2732201191019425n/a
    Johnson, DerekEUGENE211010100%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR311283210731902067%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA1711356570471835%
    Johnson, Jessica MPHILADELPHIA EAST28219128138%
    Johnson, Jr., Anthony JRICHMOND26120612185992248%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON3443031461571024434%
    Johnson, Larry EPHILADELPHIA EAST444040100%
    Johnson, Larry ESACRAMENTO422020100%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON219190153371431075%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM2001739578801546%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS3222578617179731%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH379332235972053062%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG1891689969891053%
    Jones, Lyle AMEMPHIS279213112101941844%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO83753144181324%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING3322991241751101437%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE218183137461251268%
    Jordan III, WyllyCOVINGTON GA23820511194971447%
    Jordan, AliceGREENVILLE1591458560751052%
    Jordan, Jeffrey MNORFOLK286232114118793534%
    Juge, Christopher HALBUQUERQUE6554351929654%
    Juge, Christopher HMETAIRIE268230151791292256%
    Jung, P. HKANSAS CITY24320211587112355%
    Justice, ErinDENVER4243411981431712750%
    Kaczmarek, Michael SPITTSBURGH298249110139902036%
    Kadlec, KathleenLAS VEGAS1501088100353%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK8066264112%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO2642301271031151250%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER295247181661612065%
    Kanner, Brian GBRONX22118711968982152%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE1441257352611249%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG382304118186952331%
    Kawalek, Matthew CCOLORADO SPRINGS344285100185514918%
    Kays, JohnORANGE308251166851471959%
    Kearney, Keith JCLEVELAND3232671511161173444%
    Kearns, JamesBRONX1101000%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK114222050%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK3211010%
    Kearns, JamesROCHESTER65414080%
    Keen, CarolynKINGSPORT3993641592051134631%
    Kelley, Michele MBILLINGS7365234217626%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY280235208271961283%
    Kelly, Robert AKANSAS CITY34428580205572320%
    Kelsey, Roxanne JSAN JOSE172143796472750%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY332280192881761663%
    Kent, James JLANSING3022671611061372451%
    Kenyon, Gregory GDAYTON283220105115861939%
    Kerber, CarrieRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX344310139171984132%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH111010100%
    Kidd, M. SDENVER52111050%
    Kidd, M. SSEATTLE118444050%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND249219125941052048%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO402273101172742727%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH1441226458491540%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS3422941601341174340%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO4173612361251993755%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN295231134971092547%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY1971359441831161%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO302242147951113646%
    Kirkpatrick, Melinda WSAN ANTONIO303265131134993237%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO231200112881001250%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS20618473111581532%
    Kleber, Kendra SLEXINGTON241217147701351262%
    Kleeb, Kelli JSEVEN FIELDS3573251991261633650%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON21618311271832945%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA117615171%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA281235162731382459%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND29021046164262012%
    Knowdell, Christopher CSACRAMENTO3322701641061352950%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE23020083117681534%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA157130864481562%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS367327245822321371%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE1781428854682048%
    Kostol, Karen BMORGANTOWN265221113108882540%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON3352431371068849n/a
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH310256122134113944%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM2552151111041011047%
    Kramer, Ilene BALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Kramer, Ilene BSAN ANTONIO2772491321171161647%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO1931525399371624%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON2842187414465930%
    Kristof, EdwardVALPARAISO IN19917412252992357%
    Kroenecke, Teresa AINDIANAPOLIS3312841611231421950%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN1431225072282223%
    Kurbegov, SashaMINNEAPOLIS4093592411182231862%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL3452791591201203943%
    La Vicka, Jeffrey PMORGANTOWN309246133113129452%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND333242137105934438%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE321285101184752626%
    Labrum, Robert JSALT LAKE CITY1101000%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE20716310954852452%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE29421053157381518%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER279237154831144048%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA3473081711371591252%
    LaFata, RichardCHARLESTON SC1821348450384628%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN2011471004793763%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN22520011090822841%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE20016010258100263%
    Lang, Jerry MMEMPHIS343285146139140649%
    Langan, Gerard WWILKES BARRE24220110794812640%
    Langland, John BMONTGOMERY25721912198116553%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS3783412281132141463%
    Lappin, Randi EDALLAS DOWNTOWN322116513362%
    Lappin, Randi EFORT WORTH108905832421647%
    Lappin, Randi ESHREVEPORT1110010%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth ASOUTH JERSEY25719912277972549%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER2852411301111102046%
    Larner, Michael LDES MOINES27423110412798642%
    LaRoche Jr., Roy EOAK PARK18916060100471329%
    Lash, Jennifer MELKINS PARK245202130721102054%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO337296144152915331%
    Latham, Carol LMONTGOMERY2862527218065726%
    Laub, KathleenDENVER6653183516230%
    Lawson, WilliamBIRMINGHAM216176142341281473%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST1971408060651546%
    Leary, Mary JSPRINGFIELD MO17516261101451628%
    Leary, Mary JWICHITA1815694227%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO2832441311131171448%
    LeCours, BrianALBANY3252781261521111540%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA190155748165942%
    Lee, Peter RNEWARK2121582613221513%
    Lefebvre, DonnaKNOXVILLE3392971661311392747%
    Lehr, Michael AKANSAS CITY314280181991542755%
    Leibowitz, Tracey BMIAMI OHO18615710948981162%
    Leise, SueSEATTLE198161113481001362%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND3182641431211376n/a
    Lemoine, Brian WWHITE PLAINS26323918851181776%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE312270184861434153%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE352277126151982835%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS29524989160593024%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS2011666997591036%
    Leventer, JanDETROIT22201150%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS280252238142251389%
    Levey, LawrenceNHC BALTIMORE144113664764257%
    Levin, Matthew GMANCHESTER3262611371241231447%
    Levine, Jodi B.OKLAHOMA CITY22416513134123875%
    Lewin, LeeEVANSTON3312801441361192543%
    Lewis, Jason AFLORENCE236206119871091053%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO377320255652233270%
    Lindsay, Michelle KALBUQUERQUE24417474100621236%
    Lishner, Elizabeth RLOS ANGELES WEST1811479948871259%
    Lisiecki III, Joseph PORANGE18615010545941163%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO279233142911123048%
    Littlefield, Suzanne AATLANTA DOWNTOWN7663352827843%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1351137142502144%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO278241198431782074%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH286238142961222051%
    Loo, KatherineOAKLAND222020100%
    Loo, KatherineSAN FRANCISCO2011519457811354%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO203170898183649%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND3282666819859922%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS1991739875811747%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE2061598079582236%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON2792381281101062245%
    Lowther, SheilaATLANTA NORTH8271422939355%
    Lowther, SheilaCHARLOTTE222020100%
    Lucas, BrianELKINS PARK55232040%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO1301046341511249%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC4163712661052412565%
    Luetkenhaus, Robert VST LOUIS29123477157562124%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA240195130651141658%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA2091729676742243%
    Lunderman, MaryAnnSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE26619089101543528%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND314243170731393157%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI3803441881561652348%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN1261035746411640%
    Lynch, Robert ASPRINGFIELD MO4738231521255%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND2011632713619812%
    MacDonald, James EEVANSTON378334241932132864%
    Maddox, Gregory ATUPELO255219156631342261%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA308267196711593760%
    Mages, Daniel JINDIANAPOLIS3713202201002031763%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO251203133701102354%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN27123415579146962%
    Malfa, MatthewMANCHESTER251215196191771982%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER27923215676147963%
    Mamelka, Colleen MDETROIT1251116150511046%
    Mandry, Maria TORLANDO3192781771011581957%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE296244189551761372%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO299257132125125749%
    Manico, William MNHC FALLS CHURCH15712510421941075%
    Mannes, MichaelMCALESTER3903431641791154934%
    Mantel, Dianne STOLEDO OH2922581421161053741%
    Marcee, JosephSTOCKTON138115516444738%
    Marchioro, StephenBILLINGS25720612482972747%
    Marcus, David GLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY148120952588773%
    Mariani, JuliaSAN RAFAEL66242033%
    Mariani, JuliaST LOUIS261222161611511068%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangeSEATTLE2942411351061122346%
    Markiewicz, Alan JORANGE3923251611641223938%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO274245180651691169%
    Martin, Denise MNHC CHICAGO1671396970442532%
    Martin, James MFORT MYERS FL100000#DIV/0!
    Martin, James MGREENVILLE246219145741212455%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO1861549460781651%
    Martin, John RCOLUMBIA SC6961511050182%
    Martin, Kevin REVANSVILLE3573121991131772257%
    Martin, Lisa BLOS ANGELES WEST103865135401147%
    Martin, Lisa BSACRAMENTO243190132581151761%
    Martin, Paul GBOSTON77434057%
    Martin, Paul GBRONX33121033%
    Martin, Paul GMANCHESTER9579552446958%
    Martin, Paul GPORTLAND ME103785127401151%
    Martin, Paula MPORTLAND OR440388296922712570%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE2902291061239016n/a
    Marzan, Shirley ATAMPA OHO270228159691451464%
    Masengill, Addison CBOSTON1111838073%
    Masengill, Addison CBRONX222020100%
    Masengill, Addison CSPRINGFIELD MA21516410658891754%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO230192135571152060%
    Mason, Jr., David ALIVONIA MI18916411945704943%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE24518510877822644%
    Masterson, AubriLOUISVILLE241110110091%
    Masterson, AubriSANTA BARBARA283208180281691181%
    Mastin, JeffreyNHC BALTIMORE11794613353856%
    Mastin, JeffreySEATTLE1101000%
    Mastin, JeffreyST LOUIS43302167%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE3052591211381021939%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST26623462172431918%
    Mattia, Christopher JFLINT3573272011261762554%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK3472831551281253044%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA238188136521251166%
    McAdam, PaulTAMPA OHO100000#DIV/0!
    McAneney, VivianELKINS PARK308260173871423155%
    McCafferty, ChristinePHILADELPHIA269202100102891144%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE1891549955782151%
    McCamley, JanetTALLAHASSEE FL OHO19216610066831750%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT148126745266852%
    McCormack, KieranWHITE PLAINS249210125851081751%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE260225144811182652%
    McDade, KathleenELKINS PARK2752351291061101947%
    McDaniel, Candace ALOUISVILLE282237122115923039%
    McDonald, Sheila EBIRMINGHAM235206106100921445%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH3953562361202043257%
    McGhee, Carl CTAMPA OHO228196144521251964%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER293257120137833732%
    McHenry, Laura GATLANTA DOWNTOWN23619915544149675%
    McHenry, Laura GCHATTANOOGA766060100%
    McIntosh, Melissa JTAMPA OHO293254162921332952%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA299250221292081383%
    McKay, Bernard JSAN ANTONIO23118610482762841%
    McKay, Patricia SOAK PARK24821692124771536%
    McKenna, Sandra MQUEENS258221168531343461%
    McLaughlin, Corinne TSAN JOSE27221011298941845%
    McLean, Jennie L.OKLAHOMA CITY12191721967574%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN2001591065399762%
    McMillion, Benjamin RGREENSBORO241226190361791179%
    McPhail, Robert MSAN ANTONIO3012681451231291648%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV191151609159139%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI386320225951893659%
    Mein, Christina YKANSAS CITY350317102215723023%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO3122701341361033138%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO23620098102742437%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER297251129122121848%
    Mendola, Mark JDALLAS NORTH OHO4453712031681544942%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS20917269103482128%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY2401741334111815n/a
    Merchant, George WBIRMINGHAM25622479145661329%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK1891509654811554%
    Messer, Kevin WSAN DIEGO268225108117852338%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN900000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherCHATTANOOGA3110010%
    Messina, ChristopherORLANDO2411010100%
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO76333050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH3843161691471591050%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU350265180851255547%
    Meyer, RuxanaOAKLAND1101000%
    Meyer, RuxanaSAN JOSE66513250%
    Meyers, Glenn GSEATTLE25720894114454922%
    Meyr, GeraldST LOUIS25220511095921845%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBOSTON76333050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauBRONX1101000%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauWHITE PLAINS1601346767571043%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY3542721501221351550%
    Milanes, Juan ESAN JUAN245224105119901540%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN23619310984981151%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK324274184901612359%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE302265172931531958%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER300258166921293750%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES260212101111821939%
    Mills, JenniferMEMPHIS2922441391051142547%
    Minter, Cynthia ANORWALK5144331127661%
    Misenti, Vincent A.STOCKTON2912355418149521%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY4543691781911423638%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH1281124270321029%
    Molinar, Kathleen SALEXANDRIA3653081921161761657%
    Molleur, John TBOSTON55323060%
    Molleur, John TBRONX2211010%
    Molleur, John THARTFORD33121033%
    Molleur, John TNEW HAVEN1741285078341627%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO27323034196241010%
    Monahan, CamilleFORT SMITH1671517477502433%
    Moore, Carol GCHARLOTTESVILLE184146668059740%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY3293121501621163437%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3633101921181791358%
    Morales, LiviaSAN JUAN22319987112553228%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA26219793104712236%
    Morgan, Aaron MBRONX1101000%
    Morgan, Aaron MNEW YORK2202000%
    Morgan, Aaron MPORTLAND ME1101000%
    Morgan, Jeffery DNEW ORLEANS29924994155732129%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN226204136681181858%
    Morgan, KerryKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Morholt, NeilLOUISVILLE311238124114992542%
    Morris, Scott TJACKSONVILLE22017267105541331%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT287247125122923337%
    Morrow, Mary D.TOLEDO OH88261113%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR21518410579891648%
    Mucerino, KathleenPHOENIX DOWNTOWN219184159251411877%
    Mueller, KorenST LOUIS25320781126661532%
    Mueller, William KSAN DIEGO8580423838448%
    Mullins, Breinne AHUNTINGTON WV3322781471311262145%
    Mulvey, Jude BALBANY1671446678541238%
    Mulvey, Jude BBRONX1101000%
    Munday, H.CHARLOTTESVILLE292254103151762730%
    Munford, Jerome LBIRMINGHAM1251084761371034%
    Murchison, David RMOBILE19617111754114367%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO26119615739150777%
    Murray, S. CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN21218313944135474%
    Muth II, Thomas MMOBILE1751371082999972%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY20218014337136776%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE139856025223826%
    Narvil, Jeffrey CJACKSON MS OHO301243117126111646%
    Naylor, Amy HFLORENCE66515083%
    Naylor, Amy HMONTGOMERY155132884482662%
    Neal, ToniSPRINGFIELD MO22119668128551328%
    Neel, Angela LFT LAUDERDALE39334283259453813%
    Neel, Glenn AFORT SMITH19517312152992257%
    Neely, Donald KBALTIMORE292217169481294059%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE19115913722133484%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO384328144184885627%
    Neuhoff, Elizabeth PFRANKLIN TN21518810385792442%
    Neumann, David FALBANY8277413636547%
    Nguyen, James PNORWALK176148985091761%
    Nguyen, Manh HMT PLEASANT MI215182948888648%
    Nguyen, Thuy-Anh TCINCINNATI2652137913474535%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD318274181931691262%
    Northington, Maria CATLANTA DOWNTOWN100000#DIV/0!
    Northington, Maria CFORT MYERS FL296260206541951175%
    Nunez, MariaRICHMOND84313075%
    O'Brien, ConnorROCHESTER117109862378872%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO2281708486562833%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE324259126133982838%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI164138102369210n/a
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE199166877984351%
    Oakes, Brian A.MIDDLESBORO3383081281801032533%
    Ocampo, JulioORLANDO23517712849893950%
    Odell, Jody HINDIANAPOLIS344307209981882161%
    ODonnell, MargaretFLINT243222110112793136%
    Oetter, GeorgeMACON30727398175821630%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-Mar ARALEIGH2201828498731140%
    Ohanesian, Nicholas MGRAND RAPIDS26422615769155269%
    Oleyar, MikeELKINS PARK2316978150%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE7361362528846%
    Olmscheid, Melvin GBALTIMORE298232166661471963%
    Onderak, Matthias DEVANSVILLE11394494546349%
    Onderak, Matthias DOAK BROOK2014958157%
    Ortis, JesusBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE3423021611411461548%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT12097455241442%
    Overstreet, JenniferTOLEDO OH1641478364731050%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO272237202351277554%
    Page, DavidWICHITA268216171451462568%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK292263211521743766%
    Palachuk, MarieSPOKANE301228117111932441%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH4063391501891252537%
    Panter, MarjorieFORT WORTH30425993166682526%
    Pantuso, GinaBOSTON87343043%
    Pantuso, GinaBRONX111010100%
    Pantuso, GinaJERSEY CITY19817010862100859%
    Pantuso, GinaNEWARK111010100%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH25120813276124860%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN30324494150672727%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON2011659669643239%
    Parnow, Mary PSAN FRANCISCO2762141101049713n/a
    Parrish, Kim D.OKLAHOMA CITY400305205100197865%
    Paschall, Ann G.FLORENCE100000#DIV/0!
    Paschall, Ann G.GREENVILLE321297222752012168%
    Paschall, Ann G.TACOMA100000#DIV/0!
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE2882501291211161346%
    Patane, ArthurALBANY215190114761041055%
    Patel, Hiral DRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX345306220862021866%
    Paternoster, SashaSAN BERNARDINO1861559263811152%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY169141125161121379%
    Peace, Jerry WFT LAUDERDALE111010100%
    Peace, Jerry WGREENVILLE215178928688449%
    Pecoraro, Margaret LQUEENS271220192281791381%
    Peebles, John AMEMPHIS32723199132811835%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH3122511281231091943%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO3032621491131193045%
    Pelton, Mary JSYRACUSE3873451791661532644%
    Penalver, MoisesNEW YORK1331118922761368%
    Pendola, MichaelORLAND PARK261208183251681581%
    Penn, LaureenNHC BALTIMORE2081506783521535%
    Pennock, Carol JMIAMI OHO19016410856981060%
    Perez, Lissette CSAN ANTONIO22018111467902450%
    Perez-Gonzalez, JoseFT LAUDERDALE2110010%
    Perry- Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH29823656180352115%
    Petersen, Craig RSAVANNAH28722893135633028%
    Petri, J.GREENVILLE2171951356012015n/a
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK259190126641071956%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS321236131105122952%
    Phillips, Derek NDALLAS NORTH OHO4563562471092202762%
    Pickett, D. LLOUISVILLE3352761451311153042%
    Pico, Gerardo RCOLUMBIA MO49463313285n/a
    Pico, Gerardo RKANSAS CITY1101000%
    Pico, Gerardo RPONCE44313075%
    Pico, Gerardo RSAN JUAN10498584051752%
    Pico, Gerardo RST LOUIS111010100%
    Pierce, Katie HCHATTANOOGA33121033%
    Pierce, Katie HMINNEAPOLIS22111050%
    Pierson, William DFORT WAYNE3472921881041632556%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE3172621611011263548%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT3803482231251952856%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR352302219831922764%
    Pinkus, JoshuaBUFFALO281239193461801375%
    Pizzuto, Marissa ANEW YORK13195761967971%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN19317511560912452%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1531207050571348%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON1371236756561146%
    Pope, StephenPEORIA150136657157842%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG20217334139241014%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC4734112131981813244%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE2251941058998751%
    Porter, John JPITTSBURGH4341261520649%
    Posner, Tara JBALTIMORE23615310449871757%
    Pottinger, John AKINGSPORT3282991731261561752%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE23619561134511026%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO1861558669711546%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN3703261721541304240%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS2281869195484326%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN165135924389366%
    Price, John RST LOUIS3573011491521212840%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES20117211755873051%
    Priester, JohnST LOUIS444040100%
    Prince, John MCINCINNATI367321264572511378%
    Prinsloo, C. HSEATTLE23817511263912152%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX266224121103932842%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE20418786101741240%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON302275207681723563%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT3703332081251812754%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN19418313251973553%
    Quinones-Regalado, YeliPONCE241220186341582872%
    Rachal, Steven MALEXANDRIA395328120208932728%
    Radensky, Michael DNORWALK1101000%
    Radensky, Michael DORANGE3743351371981251237%
    Raeber, JeffreyAKRON OH1561247450581647%
    Raeber, JeffreyCLEVELAND98262025%
    Ragona, Lawrence TALEXANDRIA25221586129741234%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO260223111112852638%
    Ramos, John PSYRACUSE187147935484957%
    Ramrup, SommattieNEW YORK VARICK76605183%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON152121724965754%
    Raterink, DennisGRAND RAPIDS360317226912042264%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE25018411173902149%
    Ray, Thomas MLAS VEGAS379268215532021375%
    Read, DavidLANSING3122731311421013037%
    Reamon, William GGRAND RAPIDS3773111321799042n/a
    Reap, J. DFRANKLIN TN233203144591242061%
    Reason, Sally CLOS ANGELES WEST2631737895651338%
    Reaves, Tiesh IJOHNSTOWN3563031651381204540%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER305254167871363154%
    Reeves, RonaldBIRMINGHAM1721477473561838%
    Reeves, William PALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Reeves, William PDALLAS NORTH OHO111010100%
    Reeves, William PRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX3603201661541323441%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST16695623359362%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER9682334929435%
    Reiling, BernadettePHILADELPHIA EAST8656203614625%
    Renfroe, Mary MKINGSPORT3428141411339%
    Renfroe, Mary MTULSA OHO243203126771101654%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO21319810296732937%
    Richardson, Mary EKNOXVILLE4236231319453%
    Richardson, Mary EMIDDLESBORO4413010%
    Richardson, Michael BSAN DIEGO31121715661147968%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE1981767997671238%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH163134993598173%
    Riley, RandyHARRISBURG100000#DIV/0!
    Rippel, Brian BCHARLOTTESVILLE3483121601521421846%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS3743261951311761954%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH313248120128912937%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GaiFRANKLIN TN22821114566138765%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE242215150651351563%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL4263481851631681748%
    Rodgers, RaymondLAS VEGAS100000#DIV/0!
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON384323114209773724%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EORLANDO268212122901081451%
    Rolph, John WNHC ALBUQUERQUE244199135641181759%
    Romeo, DavidHONOLULU3533121711411422946%
    Romeo, DavidSAN JOSE3636181816244%
    Romeo, LoriNEW YORK1471186355451838%
    Rose, Joseph ACLEVELAND283246151951292252%
    Rosenberg, Amy LLANSING2922631621011323050%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST284230161691352659%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE4323491781711324638%
    Ross, MalcolmTACOMA2202000%
    Ross, William TBOSTON21918110873852347%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO3663252141111813356%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE387317159158887128%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY278247158891283052%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO3582871571301213642%
    Ryan, Robert JPHILADELPHIA347266128138913734%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE279248198501732570%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO2617152150n/a
    Saindon, AngelaCHATTANOOGA297257158991213747%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS3663202071131782956%
    Sandbothe, John EDES MOINES7261481343570%
    Sandbothe, John ELAS VEGAS22201150%
    Sanzi, Thomas JNHC CHICAGO17613934105211315%
    Saragas, AntonyKNOXVILLE3312010%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON3623171711461284340%
    Sartor, Rebecca BDALLAS DOWNTOWN309249126123953138%
    Sartor, Rebecca BFORT WORTH43121033%
    Sartor, Rebecca BHOUSTON WEST100000#DIV/0!
    Satisfield, Renee BBIRMINGHAM201162738965840%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN3052491341151142046%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK3442891371521172040%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN1561257055551544%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON3483111911201613052%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK36628192189702225%
    Schallner, Sherry L.OKLAHOMA CITY287201130711191159%
    Schiro, Kimberly LBRONX352824423182%
    Schmidt, Erin TDES MOINES28723482152592325%
    Schmidt, Erin TMINNEAPOLIS1101000%
    Schmitz, Michael FAKRON OH3793241641601352942%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS330285195901653058%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE266226130961032746%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX137107614653850%
    Schum, Randolph EPHOENIX NORTH16613832106191314%
    Schuman, Kurt DCOLORADO SPRINGS1481306763373028%
    Schuman, Kurt DSALT LAKE CITY111010n/a
    Schwalbach, Nicholas JDAYTON3653201681521491947%
    Schwartz, Robert HPEORIA3352951651301224341%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK309257180771701066%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE307264186781493756%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenNHC BALTIMORE1201017130601159%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE3573011851161572852%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK243208175331453070%
    Self, LeishaBALTIMORE100000#DIV/0!
    Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE22111050%
    Selland, R. DirkTAMPA OHO22319412173116560%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO26522313489904440%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JSAN JUAN198180137431201767%
    Serafin, Francine ACHARLESTON WV6855223315727%
    Serafin, Francine AHARRISBURG1110010%
    Serafin, Francine AWASHINGTON20419583112632032%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH3232677519270526%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1741286761462136%
    Shaughnessy, AnneCINCINNATI3693091621471521049%
    Shea, David JCHARLOTTE44222050%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH211188135531181763%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE23618513946137274%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK295248152961074543%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE3382811501311321847%
    Sheperd, ReubenAKRON OH20919186105681836%
    Shepherd, Larry D.MCALESTER222020100%
    Shepherd, Larry D.OKLAHOMA CITY2621959897881045%
    Sheppard, Christopher CLEXINGTON2802451441011261851%
    Sher, PaulTOLEDO OH300255112143941837%
    Shillin, BethBOSTON75141020%
    Shillin, BethBRONX2211010%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK1951508367671645%
    Shilling, Ralph FDALLAS NORTH OHO2942271161111051146%
    Shimer, Scott CFLORENCE2202000%
    Shimer, Scott CFRANKLIN TN2532281151131001544%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH4593882401482301059%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan TCOLUMBIA SC316273184891592558%
    Shumway, Jesse KSPOKANE3582511401111221849%
    Siderius, CarolineSPOKANE8267541350475%
    Silva, Mario GATLANTA DOWNTOWN200000#DIV/0!
    Silva, Mario GFORT MYERS FL302519611844%
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO23417810870981055%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK27522813395124954%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE24717510471693539%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH3182781641141531155%
    Simmons, D'LisaLITTLE ROCK111010100%
    Singh, ShardaWHITE PLAINS19116911455951956%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO300000#DIV/0!
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON329281187941493853%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO263218132861221056%
    Slahta, Steven DTAMPA OHO287258184741721267%
    Sloss, Andrew GFLINT285242144981291553%
    Smereka, Anthony RLIVONIA MI4003412111301832854%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE24620413569855042%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA3072751351401142141%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI3272871751121492652%
    Smith, Donald GST PETERSBURG FL OHO3763281911371702152%
    Smith, Donald GTAMPA OHO222020100%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK3773262101161684252%
    Smith, Jennifer GSYRACUSE317278194841771764%
    Smith, SusanNHC FALLS CHURCH1751379047702051%
    Smoot, SusanAKRON OH98895732362140%
    Sobrino, ReginaFLINT347292195971029335%
    Sochaczewsky, MarkOAK PARK1101000%
    Sokolski, Deanna LNHC CHICAGO1751499455633142%
    Solomon, MarkNEW YORK28022464160471721%
    Soltes, Jr., Andrew J.ALBANY266229161681303157%
    South, Ricky VMONTGOMERY340308204104199565%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON280228168601521667%
    Southern, NoceebaCOLUMBUS22320211191773438%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH94844737351242%
    Souza, Raymond LSPRINGFIELD MO1101000%
    Souza, Raymond LTOPEKA KS111010100%
    Spalo, WilliamSACRAMENTO99734429321244%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO1961637093601037%
    Spaulding, Robert FEUGENE5343251822351%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK286231132991023044%
    Spitz, Maria LGREENSBORO118988810672168%
    Sprague, Anne VST PETERSBURG FL OHO272238144941321255%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE211170128421131566%
    Stacchini, Michael JWHITE PLAINS244220144761321260%
    Stagno, Linda ALONG ISLAND220200155451361968%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG421336175161166949%
    Stalley, D BMOBILE16614513312128588%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE248192126661081856%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON3412981751231591653%
    Stanley, William RMORGANTOWN7365303528243%
    Starr, Edward MFORT SMITH2202000%
    Statum, Emily RORLANDO2962641381261221646%
    Stefanelli, ValorieCHARLOTTE23018612957121865%
    Steger, Brian MNHC ST LOUIS24119810593782739%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabSAN BERNARDINO344301210911684256%
    Stewart, Nancy MFRESNO2351831404311624n/a
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE3332911681231402848%
    Stone, MargoFAYETTEVILLE NC318283260232402085%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA3843402241161933157%
    Strong, Claire RMONTGOMERY306273240332281284%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST20415613026126481%
    Stroud, Larry JJACKSON MS OHO254193112811021053%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH4534161792371671240%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO360309187122181659%
    Studzinski, Edward POAK BROOK399330101229693221%
    Stults, Douglas S.OKLAHOMA CITY34924018852185377%
    Suarez, Flor MNEW YORK2241869492761841%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO312265177881542358%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST493729825468%
    Suing, TimothyNEW ORLEANS3332211115647%
    Sullivan, John DEUGENE3593001971031781959%
    Sullivan, Margaret MATLANTA NORTH88717088%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA298220174461581672%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY257216140761251558%
    Supergan, Patricia WORLAND PARK2632138512879637%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO330265104161901434%
    Surh, MatildaSTOCKTON44221125%
    Sutker, DoryMANCHESTER256205135701231260%
    Suttles, Gary JFRANKLIN TN20317469105482128%
    Swan, Michael RCHATTANOOGA18315312726120778%
    Swayze, Mark MSAN ANTONIO2461925713548925%
    Sweeney, Edward FHARTFORD2432019810392646%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE2111778889632536%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE3022681141541021238%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH24920387116761137%
    Taylor, William FMOBILE1101000%
    Taylor, William FNASHVILLE394338252862331969%
    Taylor, William FTAMPA OHO33212067%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON19616661105491230%
    Tejada-Rivera, PedroORLANDO327279185941671860%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS113774730361147%
    Tepley, Jason PCOLUMBUS3583011581431253342%
    Terry, Ken BJACKSONVILLE2602109211886641%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN290226157691372061%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC277231194371791577%
    Thawley, John AGREENVILLE1344040100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE4193561781781532543%
    Thomas, Jennifer BNASHVILLE2962381261121111547%
    Thomas, Ronald JNEW HAVEN21118462122431923%
    Thomason, SamuelALEXANDRIA1101000%
    Thomason, SamuelNEW ORLEANS161613310363%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT301266169971393052%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR375325236891944260%
    Thompson, David WSALT LAKE CITY3302799718290732%
    Thompson, Edward L.OKLAHOMA CITY267170838777645%
    Thompson, MichelleLONG BEACH66333050%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN247205160451332765%
    Thompson, MichelleOAKLAND55504180%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN BERNARDINO66242033%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA171512310267%
    Thompson, StephenMACON2842401281121012742%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS423025525083%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY319234155791431261%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE2121567581502532%
    Tindale, Christopher SCINCINNATI275227113114108548%
    Tirrell, Scott RLONG ISLAND237197129681131657%
    Tjapkes, Robert JGRAND RAPIDS4223761632131154831%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND2562291636614320n/a
    Tobin, John CLONG BEACH200000#DIV/0!
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT335283186971671959%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY1171025151391238%
    Torres, JudithPONCE315303207961822560%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN109543233%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA273222105117901541%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3823321831491275638%
    Tran, Lauren K.MIDDLESBORO3473081351731122336%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE2852419714488937%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK98906327511257%
    Travis, ClaudiaTULSA OHO1631419645771955%
    Treblin, Howard KSAN DIEGO293240137103131655%
    Triplett, MarkEUGENE44222050%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA360284117167962134%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM22118715532146978%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT28825420747199878%
    Turner, Marty SFRANKLIN TN2842541511031222948%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS141122962692475%
    Underwood, Debra MOAKLAND20415910455921258%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON23221182129612129%
    Valente, LauraSEATTLE315245120125922838%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO21317310073653538%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO122965244411143%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherDALLAS DOWNTOWN1101000%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherFORT WORTH24021011595942145%
    Van Dyck, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY42111050%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE23119390103692136%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE3482971921051741859%
    VanderHeide, Jeanne MDETROIT248220160601293159%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY327251219321942577%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS24120416242155776%
    Vecchio, Lucian ANEW YORK8978591957273%
    Velasquez, Albert JINDIANAPOLIS35131424470235975%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO2612046014454626%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XBOSTON77434057%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XPONCE5948331532167%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN7564471745270%
    Villere Jr., Plauche FSACRAMENTO457356263932422168%
    Vineyard, JoshuaCOLUMBIA SC229187108799315n/a
    Vinson, Flora LCOLUMBIA SC2902571311261003139%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle RTOLEDO OH318276231451854667%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON3403021621401214140%
    Volz, III, Louis JMETAIRIE544040100%
    Volz, III, Louis JNEW ORLEANS289209177321661179%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO3352871791081324746%
    Walker, Donna LSPOKANE28622820028191984%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO27922515075985244%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS3893401831571562746%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE1801439350751852%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS327264239252221784%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH2311759679653137%
    Walter, NicholasGREENVILLE1110010%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2031449945702949%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO381319247722311672%
    Walters, Selwyn SBRONX241194136581072955%
    Wang, Thomas LCOLUMBUS1641197148512043%
    Wardell, LaurieCHICAGO23219883115602330%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY216179148311321674%
    Warner, MelissaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23317410866733542%
    Warren, Regina LPHILADELPHIA1831336964402930%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN291245125120616425%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO294261113148991438%
    Watson, Carl BCHARLESTON SC2141586890581037%
    Watson, ElizabethMORENO VALLEY271215101114841739%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST2511535697253116%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE306256167891491858%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1901338647711553%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Weaver, Cynthia GATLANTA NORTH1613674231%
    Weaver, Cynthia GFLORENCE160119239620317%
    Weaver, Cynthia GGREENVILLE2222319030%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO24619786111681835%
    Weiss, Andrew SLONG ISLAND247232173591571668%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV22316910168891253%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA256211135761161955%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY316272110162684225%
    West, RichardNEWARK24719012763982952%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND3522991741251492550%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE23174134024%
    Wheeler, Thomas JDALLAS NORTH OHO4163461781681334538%
    Whetsel, MichelleHOUSTON WEST98751263485%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK280250175751462958%
    White, GregoryNHC ST LOUIS242197141561202161%
    White-Simmons, Crystal LDETROIT265226120106912940%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS3072721341381132142%
    Whitney, Daniel EHOUSTON NORTH27222568157412718%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE97884939361341%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE257224143811073648%
    Wilkerson, Dwight DSAN ANTONIO238192117751041354%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO2171798198562531%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH23619011278892347%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LHOUSTON NORTH8045291622749%
    Williams, Jr., Harry LLITTLE ROCK1200000#DIV/0!
    Williams, LanierHATTIESBURG19416641125301118%
    Williams, Lori JFLORENCE22820111685892744%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC4033521561961302637%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS27922490134642629%
    Willy, Donald JHOUSTON WEST125103653859657%
    Willy, Donald JNEW ORLEANS44131025%
    Wilson, Shreese MORLAND PARK17164123119%
    Wilson, Shreese MPEORIA146111575448943%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS271222140821103050%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE1991667789641339%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA2191481014796565%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH19417056114411524%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST2841751076899857%
    Wisz, Katherine DRALEIGH237206131751112054%
    Wolfe, J. DougSALT LAKE CITY310266184821503456%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE269232731596013n/a
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO180158118401021665%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE278202127751012650%
    Woltering, LukeCHICAGO3482951711241205141%
    Wood, Brian WSEVEN FIELDS309280193871365749%
    Wood, John MPEORIA283237106131100642%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK330273114159783629%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE11883236016719%
    Woode, CharlesOMAHA11725020%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH257217166511382864%
    Wright, AnnaBUFFALO2812601581021401854%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT1161003565191619%
    Wright, Douglas AFLORENCE212115613262%
    Wright, Wanda LRALEIGH1541339637742256%
    Wurm, David RALBUQUERQUE66422233%
    Wurm, David ROKLAHOMA CITY111010100%
    Wurm, David RSAN ANTONIO3472971441531044035%
    Wyatt, Kimberly ORIO GRANDE VALLEY TX191815312367%
    Wyatt, Kimberly OSAN JUAN1581448262701249%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT3232691661031264047%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY197156847276849%
    Yasutomi, MarkLOS ANGELES WEST3593012011001158638%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO22111050%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE1901639865801849%
    Yerian, Paul ECOLUMBUS1491174968391033%
    Yerkey, Marc ALONG BEACH1312666050%
    Yerkey, Marc ALOS ANGELES WEST30424216874161767%
    Yerkey, Marc ASACRAMENTO32111050%
    Yoder, Jason REVANSVILLE3573081721361452747%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA32326370193521820%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO1851605810249931%
    Zamboni, Norman RST PETERSBURG FL OHO232015514170%
    Zanotti, Barbara JTAMPA OHO261226154721371761%
    Zanotto, SharonHARRISBURG31155102313%
    Zeidman, ArthurLAS VEGAS364277106171812529%
    Zeidman, ArthurOAKLAND76242033%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE341292159133986134%
    Zuber, William C.LOUISVILLE3322761431331311247%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.