Skip to content

Hoffman, Robyn L. – SYRACUSE

    Judge Hoffman, Robyn L. has made 136 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in SYRACUSE. Out of those 136 decisions, 82 were approved and 54 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 50%. The information below for Judge Hoffman, Robyn L. is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT411337293442741981%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA5244261802461196128%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND5014282491791638638%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY4794002851152493662%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK45538589296533614%
    Akins, George M.MONTGOMERY9880592156370%
    Alaga-Gadigian, JanetOAK PARK15814211428991570%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE434276182941295347%
    Alderisio, James P.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO5374432831602493456%
    Alegre, Dante M.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN433318103215871627%
    Alexander, KevinLITTLE ROCK57539448115%
    Alger, RyanHARTFORD3562921711211452650%
    Alger, RyanMIAMI OHO44222050%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND482406314922773768%
    Alis, EnricoOAKLAND5044172861312256154%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK4283662161501823450%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS3943451701751294137%
    Allen, MatthewRENO271712510259%
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO5814902462441915539%
    Allen, MichelleLONG ISLAND274227168591422663%
    Allen, Noell F.INDIANAPOLIS228199153461371669%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING352316259572491079%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO18815784737212n/a
    Ambuehl, ChristelKANSAS CITY252111108338%
    Anderson, Jonathan PNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS5334351992361336631%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SCHATTANOOGA6659392032754%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE4263512451062034258%
    Antonowicz, JohnLONG ISLAND3753202071131802756%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1931599168751647%
    Appleton, StacyMIDDLESBORO5804911903011702035%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO5034162661502402658%
    Armbruster, TedPHOENIX NORTH288257195621801570%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY253220149711183154%
    Arno, JosephineSAN DIEGO23018711275902248%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH5574882302581785236%
    Asseff, Brent T.CHARLOTTE587511458534372186%
    Ayer, F. H.WASHINGTON4363672101571961453%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK4643851642211333135%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS5444712522192034943%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST5384532921612068645%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO98945836481051%
    Baird, Jonathan P.LAWRENCE MA335288211771872465%
    Baker, Benjamin GNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND3782951601351411948%
    Baker, RobertJOHNSTOWN5653312230157%
    Balbo, KristinaPORTLAND ME222020100%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE4012811801011394149%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO276235159761451462%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE283221139821152452%
    Balter, CorinneDES MOINES111010100%
    Balter, CorinneNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM333030100%
    Balter, MichaelAKRON OH5494752971782504753%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE31425774183591523%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX4543781622161382437%
    Barber, RobinKINGSPORT3763111361751241240%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH4573741422321182432%
    Barker, PaulBALTIMORE22719796101861044%
    Barker, PaulNHC BALTIMORE25120698108841441%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE5634712272441913641%
    Barnes, KevinDAYTON5474553411143231871%
    Barnes-Williams, JaniceKANSAS CITY3903271331941082533%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO4924151982171415734%
    Barnett-Jefferson, RenitaMONTGOMERY55447632015621710346%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY429359287722711675%
    Bassett, Lovert F.EVANSTON4964102611492441760%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH5794492052441792640%
    Battles, BrianKINGSPORT5284391373021033423%
    Bauer, Edward T.SPRINGFIELD MA4243442231212071660%
    Baum, PeterLAS VEGAS191915415079%
    Baum, PeterRENO33523615977150964%
    Baum, PeterTUCSON19015111536111474%
    Ba-Yunus, AsadALBANY4603891822071453737%
    Beard, MatthewMADISON100000#DIV/0!
    Beatty, Gregory M.AKRON OH129101317027427%
    Beatty, Gregory M.SPECIAL REVIEW CADRE106773542211427%
    Bechtold, YoungSTOCKTON31122289133444520%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH4944032491542183154%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE5034322371952211651%
    Beers, CarolineHOUSTON WEST5094171372801162128%
    Begley, DavidHARRISBURG88352125%
    Begley, DavidWASHINGTON26519410490931148%
    Belanger, JenniferNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA5214492581911887042%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO3953431771661601747%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE30259168132%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE5034212142071654939%
    Benedict, DavidNEW ORLEANS111010100%
    BENEDICT, LAUREN LOGANCHATTANOOGA4653982551431827346%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO5244301429166%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN DIEGO221811711061%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST4503541222321091331%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA5264562432131895441%
    Bentley, James LTULSA OHO5024331932401761741%
    Bentley, Lisa A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN4643791911881246733%
    Benton, AmyELKINS PARK4736181813536%
    Benton, AmyHARRISBURG32111050%
    Benton, AmyNHC BALTIMORE16144102214%
    Benton, AmyNHC ST LOUIS4433171613439%
    Benton, AmySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4033267101630%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND4884223061162862068%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE302251156951342253%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA5574722662061986842%
    Blackmore, AliceOAK PARK22418814147135672%
    Blackmore, AliceST LOUIS111010100%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY358297217801843362%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON415339282572334969%
    Blume, DavidSACRAMENTO5534643321322943863%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD5774872622252313147%
    Booth, JosephGREENSBORO4553902011891564540%
    Borba, BrianTUCSON300000#DIV/0!
    Borda, EricBALTIMORE219183119641051457%
    Borda, EricPHILADELPHIA21517712057113764%
    Borre, AlexanderHARTFORD5074452132321476633%
    Borre, AlexanderNEW HAVEN100000#DIV/0!
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE5764762931832722157%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON1941627092571335%
    Bowling, Robert BMEMPHIS1313211020%
    Bowling, Robert BMIAMI OHO6615010%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN5875143171972328545%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST4303131511621341743%
    Bozarth, ShawnHARRISBURG4003201671531541348%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE150118605855547%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO335278201771772464%
    Brady, Edward L.WILKES BARRE5454582522062183448%
    Brand, Marilyn R.JACKSON MS OHO5875002852152681754%
    Breen, RichardLOS ANGELES WEST4893891802091493138%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS5394392591802322753%
    Bridges, KathrynCHICAGO1691307060521840%
    Bridges, KathrynEARLEY READJUDICATION283234118116873137%
    Bright, MaryannNORFOLK4634032171861486937%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA22819810098841642%
    Brinkley, Joseph L.RALEIGH5774932981952475150%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE5584873111762704155%
    Bronstein, BaylaNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM333030100%
    Brower, CharlesSAN ANTONIO5304371872501652238%
    Brown, KatherineSAN ANTONIO3032601381221063241%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK5734942732212462750%
    Bruce, Gerald R.SALT LAKE CITY5384221342881132127%
    Bryant, SWASHINGTON498421372493531984%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH9064224215723%
    Buchaklian, JohnNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND4623932371561617641%
    Buell, DavidOMAHA267234143911222152%
    Bumgarner, AshleyCOLUMBIA SC214186129571062357%
    Bumgarner, AshleyFAYETTEVILLE NC66242033%
    Bumgarner, AshleyRALEIGH298269194751494555%
    Burdette, RobertHOUSTON WEST5254422981442762262%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING4884281802481503035%
    Burkes, FeliciaHATTIESBURG5544431313121082324%
    Burrichter, MichaelTOPEKA KS4604031742291581639%
    Burstein, LaurenLIVONIA MI4223661412251073429%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT25621394119831139%
    Burton, BenjaminKNOXVILLE135118536550342%
    Businger, ThomasPHOENIX NORTH8067363128842%
    Butler, StevenDOVER5134292831462711263%
    Cabotaje, MichaelHONOLULU3734211315644%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN FRANCISCO744040100%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN RAFAEL120103663761559%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSANTA BARBARA111010100%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE108867214393345%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH4783931382551122628%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE5865013251763042161%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK103905436411346%
    Campbell, Robert FSAN RAFAEL443328525376%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC22418911178102954%
    Capece, AnthonyGREENVILLE3252721551171431253%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK221197124731111356%
    Carberry, JamesORANGE280225139861261356%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO4493831861971087828%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH5324502172331764139%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX4323561681881115731%
    Carney, Sean MNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM444040100%
    Carrico, JessicaINDIANAPOLIS200000#DIV/0!
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE62201150%
    Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCH2211010%
    Carr, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE136674225231934%
    Carter, BradyELKINS PARK496396270126263766%
    Cartledge, James ColeMIAMI OHO2582252169207992%
    Cartledge, James ColeWASHINGTON2492152096207296%
    Carvalho, SherrillFORT WORTH4843892261631854148%
    Case, JohnCHATTANOOGA528451386653523478%
    Cavadi, Michelle D.GREENSBORO4774112211901596239%
    Celaya, Gracian A.MIAMI OHO3983261631631372642%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH4904032151881724343%
    Cerna, VeronicaSHREVEPORT200000#DIV/0!
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY238192121711081356%
    Cerulli, NicholasWICHITA1716979056%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO1101000%
    Chan, EvaSTOCKTON5174372092281218828%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY4273431551881104532%
    Chau, AmyNORWALK4338182013534%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA321256188681652364%
    Chavez, RobertLIVONIA MI4844172981192772166%
    Chaykin, BenjaminWASHINGTON4963752281471656344%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK646530121409774415%
    Chen, TinTinTUCSON318266203631891471%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI348293198951524652%
    Chess, LauraSPOKANE1581499851712748%
    Chiang, CindyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM666060100%
    Childs, J. SamuelATLANTA DOWNTOWN433340259812481173%
    Chiu, AaronNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Chung, AndresNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Ciegel, Jeffrey S.INDIANAPOLIS56248318929416326n/a
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH5644791952841623334%
    Clayton, MarkSPRINGFIELD MO4854201722481522036%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH444360103257782522%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS49142329812518910945%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH5274402551852253051%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE5214572112461654636%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE1371159025741664%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY4343461661801481843%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH4603831572261362136%
    Contorer, BethMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Contorer, BethOAK PARK460399326733032376%
    Cook, AaronKINGSPORT222020100%
    Cooke, ChristineKANSAS CITY21214173114%
    Cooper, Bruce THONOLULU15813611521922368%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA291248185631562963%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO4453611741871492541%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON4613882331551864748%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY5284593541053035166%
    Costa, LeonardNEWARK4914082361722082851%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK6254342027750%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO3943322101221911958%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE5704943651293155064%
    Cravens, Steven L.FORT WORTH6150321830260%
    Cravens, Steven L.OKLAHOMA CITY308257178791611763%
    Crislip, M. DrewCHARLESTON WV16115110546102368%
    Crisman, AlisonVALPARAISO IN5004412112301466533%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON5474862752112255046%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN5364652911742266549%
    Cromer, KimberlyCOLUMBUS377309225842042166%
    Cromer, KimberlyOAK BROOK10384562848857%
    Crowell, JasonEUGENE4773821931891494439%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON3793031921111335944%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME5174452771682383953%
    Cutter, PatrickHARRISBURG4733882071811951250%
    Dail, GrantATLANTA DOWNTOWN355276180961493154%
    Dail, GrantCHATTANOOGA111010100%
    Dail, GrantCOLUMBIA SC55232040%
    Dail, GrantMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI3763242001241861457%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE5574523181342912764%
    D'Amato, DonaldLIVONIA MI5685063331733052860%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK4934322381941776141%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE4874172641532184652%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA4253542241302121260%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC236199130691092155%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS313268178901552358%
    Daniels Smoke, StephanieALEXANDRIA4823911912001613041%
    Daughtry, JohnFRANKLIN TN5234472641832194549%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS4794092581512332557%
    Davis, BradleyLITTLE ROCK561455140315954521%
    Davis, CharlesPHOENIX DOWNTOWN222020100%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON4914153071082575062%
    Davis, Diane S.COLORADO SPRINGS4263515030121296%
    Davis, L. EllisCOVINGTON GA4934272701572175351%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO5023992151841892647%
    Dawson, MatthewOMAHA5084291882411652338%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4372791621171095339%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY4623891981911564240%
    DeGruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO26620413470132265%
    DeGruy, ElizabethMIAMI OHO111010100%
    DeGruy, ElizabethPADUCAH22111050%
    DeGruy, ElizabethTUPELO10101009190%
    DeLaittre, DavidOMAHA5444723521203173567%
    Dennard, Michael KSAVANNAH6385363072292852253%
    Denney, DebraDENVER4253522131391555844%
    Detherage, KevinORLANDO4603652281371735547%
    Devlin, MichaelROCHESTER480428330982904068%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS4363632121511733948%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN516474400743257569%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI5414762362401874939%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE4894131462671232330%
    Diggs, William PCHARLESTON SC6165203271933072059%
    Dillon, ChristopherNHC BALTIMORE9681364527933%
    Dillon, ChristopherSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE74313075%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4512951761191344245%
    Dixon III, AndrewCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Dixon III, AndrewGREENVILLE1916124111n/a
    Dixon III, AndrewMIAMI OHO88623338%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO233165127381072065%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE4223662291372161359%
    Dominick, Charles A.WILKES BARRE5404642532112312250%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO4824223071152624562%
    Dorsey, PaulNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN4824052301752102052%
    Dowling, John M.NEW ORLEANS30207135225%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO7360243622237%
    Doyle, Joseph R.NHC ST LOUIS3062538916482732%
    Doyle, Joseph R.ST LOUIS1731424210038427%
    Draper, Jo AnnTUPELO6455451042376%
    Droker, RobertCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE28320110299100250%
    Droker, RobertMIAMI OHO66332133%
    Droker, RobertRALEIGH111010100%
    Duann, TomFRESNO300000n/a
    Duann, TomNORWALK4704022951072544163%
    Duann, TomSAN FRANCISCO400000#DIV/0!
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA171153113401031067%
    Dunn, Michael R.FLINT2061748985622736%
    Dutton, JanOMAHA5744832022811772537%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS4613872761111977951%
    Dye, ScottDAYTON100000#DIV/0!
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA4503732361372162058%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST5184272421851727040%
    Eastham, Jeffrey LLEXINGTON5564912532381985540%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS6460233720333%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindRENO5543251820547%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN57749132816314218629%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH4553722111611674445%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE442262146116727427%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND4773922201721358534%
    Eldred, JeremySYRACUSE4573872731142472664%
    Elias, YasminALBUQUERQUE66151017%
    Elias, YasminFRESNO2926151113250%
    Elias, YasminHOUSTON WEST55232040%
    Elias, YasminPHOENIX NORTH6854332126748%
    Elias, YasminSAN ANTONIO119363033%
    Elias, YasminSAN DIEGO66515083%
    Elias, YasminSAN FRANCISCO76241117%
    Elias, YasminSAN JOSE22111050%
    Elias, YasminSANTA BARBARA2924131112150%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON171512311173%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC123104475746144%
    Elkins, James SGREENSBORO10288731571281%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG503427371563571484%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLANDO20208125325%
    Emerson, AndrewWASHINGTON3923011511501401147%
    Engel, DavidFORT SMITH382924521372%
    Engel, DavidFORT WORTH54313075%
    Engel, DavidFRESNO444040100%
    Engel, DavidTULSA OHO272229204251644072%
    Erickson, AllenSEATTLE28216963106422125%
    Erickson, AllenTACOMA17014638108271118%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY316280238422132576%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE4313722151571971853%
    Evans, EdwardWICHITA4723831772061591842%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH6315573651923442162%
    Exnicios, Richard M.ALBUQUERQUE2925131210340%
    Exnicios, Richard M.METAIRIE5064152012141742742%
    Fallis, Kevin W.FLINT411366150216915925%
    Farrell, John GALBANY387323257662372073%
    Fein, Bruce S.SYRACUSE4723892321572181456%
    Fellabaum, JenniferALBUQUERQUE3652931761171334345%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey AFRANKLIN TN222020100%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH7763273623437%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASPECIAL REVIEW CADRE96723735162122%
    Ferguson, Mark SLITTLE ROCK65155933222728547n/a
    Ferris, SeanFORT WAYNE300000#DIV/0!
    Fields, KimDES MOINES6055022202821685233%
    Finnie, MichaelCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Finnie, MichaelFRANKLIN TN25320597108653232%
    Finnie, MichaelLAS VEGAS8271314022931%
    Finnie, MichaelMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Finnie, MichaelRALEIGH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottGREENSBORO197162828075746%
    Firestone, ScottKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Firestone, ScottMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Firestone, ScottPADUCAH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottRALEIGH1101000%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE4333231371861122535%
    Fletcher, Guy E.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN19415811543892656%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH5134202781422334555%
    Flynn, MonicaNORFOLK275213131821161554%
    Flynn, RobertPORTLAND ME459391329622983176%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN5374472342131973744%
    Folmer, David WDALLAS NORTH OHO100000#DIV/0!
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH50742299323683116%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC5043962341621894548%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE201164140241112968%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryWASHINGTON307252196561712568%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN5024452791662334652%
    Foster, Nicolas R.RICHMOND5624482062421703638%
    Foster, StaceyLOUISVILLE5304522681842086046%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS5234151812341285331%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE4263103927131810%
    Franklin, PerrySPRINGFIELD MO4904222261961873944%
    Freedman, RobertALBUQUERQUE5344131802331621839%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE4033392381012231566%
    Freyberg, Gary A.MADISON5451391235469%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE2952431381051211750%
    Froehlich, GregoryJACKSONVILLE4773881951931841147%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE305248114134674727%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceTACOMA1811476483333122%
    Fulcher, EricMACON5765012492521787136%
    Fuller, RoxanneEARLEY READJUDICATION5750311929258%
    Fuller, RoxanneSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1711246559303524%
    Fulton, Kenton W.OKLAHOMA CITY1621288642741258%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE475370104266772721%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK4834052291761735643%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE4433791322471062628%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN55646834712132720n/a
    Gallegos, KimberlyLONG BEACH4913902201701764445%
    Gallegos, KimberlyMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV19917811959902951%
    Galloway, ChristopherNORFOLK303260163971243948%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO4123421352071171834%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS4884052321732141853%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK5034363241122586659%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN4443881822061542840%
    Gazda, PeterSAN ANTONIO523425372533274577%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR4543862361502003652%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK4994112221891893346%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO4834152601552352557%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC54441561354491212%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST5244492432062182549%
    Gillis, SaraSACRAMENTO5104152411741736842%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND217186136501053156%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA4203581661921293736%
    Gonzalez, RobertJERSEY CITY5344723101622892161%
    Goodale, PaulPROVIDENCE4884062062001535338%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE4954212192021586138%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA5564422611812124948%
    Gordon, MatthewDES MOINES5484733081652525653%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK5924913531383381569%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA5424663181482833561%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG5234481882601474133%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG5414291932361821142%
    Gray, StacyCOLUMBIA SC1110010%
    Gray, StacyFLORENCE267219148711291959%
    Gray, StacyMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Gray, StacyMIDDLESBORO151510510067%
    Gray, ThomasNEW YORK VARICK5014253221032952769%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY4874091972121445335%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE4693551911641721948%
    Greisler, GretchenALBANY285248126122883835%
    Greisler, GretchenSYRACUSE1911465987481133%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS22118779108681136%
    Grimes, James K.FLORENCE5364652042611772738%
    Grissom, K DicksonKNOXVILLE86242033%
    Griswold, KimSPRINGFIELD MA3923251821431493346%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER5344532861672394753%
    Grossman, Seth I.NEW YORK3382691291401072240%
    Grounds, SonyaCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA243190147431434n/a
    Grounds, SonyaMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Grounds, SonyaRALEIGH111010100%
    Grovich, Christopher P.SEVEN FIELDS519446353932945966%
    Gruenburg, DawnOAK PARK563479415643763978%
    Grunberg, HopeNHC BALTIMORE3303000%
    Grunberg, HopePHILADELPHIA EAST53212067%
    Guard, Christine A.MACON183151955686957%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE42132724978248176%
    Guida, RichardHARRISBURG575491109382911819%
    Gunn, EvelynLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN3873041701341403046%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM6135222083141565230%
    Gutierrez, DavidHOUSTON NORTH61051436514933926n/a
    Haaversen, HortensiaWASHINGTON5464442911532375453%
    Haigler Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO47839338493513389%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV5384782272511844338%
    Hajjar, JosephCLEVELAND50941996323821420%
    Hall, BrandieCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE323279189901721762%
    Hall, BrandieMIAMI OHO66333050%
    Hall, BrandieRALEIGH1101000%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY4663752631122471666%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES79705812451364%
    Hammock, MelissaBALTIMORE1821538568652042%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE3302661411251113042%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH5834903021882604253%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS4343832821012612168%
    Hanekamp, SteveST LOUIS4633951981971752344%
    Hannan, BonnieNHC FALLS CHURCH1101000%
    Hannan, BonnieWASHINGTON4874222291931913845%
    Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCK554476195281187839%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE262613138531%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE5384552661891986844%
    Hansen, HollyNEW ORLEANS100000#DIV/0!
    Hardiman, Therese A.WILKES BARRE319257163941511259%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS2702301527811537n/a
    Harmon, CynthiaGRAND RAPIDS5775243122122694351%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH4743952831122592466%
    Harrington, I. K.NEW HAVEN4293781841941572742%
    Harris, Michael LOKLAHOMA CITY502441387543652283%
    Hart, Jeffrey W.MINNEAPOLIS4684102431672192453%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS4403562171391981956%
    Hartwich, MichaelNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM555050100%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS1791416972581141%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieST LOUIS1461135360411236%
    Havens, Laura SpeckSACRAMENTO3128121611139%
    Healy, PhilipCHARLESTON SC279224128961042446%
    Healy, PhilipCOLUMBIA SC2220020%
    Healy, PhilipMIAMI OHO44313075%
    Healy, PhilipMONTGOMERY139636067%
    Healy, PhilipTAMPA OHO108442225%
    Heath, ShannonFRANKLIN TN511420112308862620%
    Hebert, DavidHOUSTON NORTH5174292112181872444%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH6695562982582702849%
    Heller, JoshuaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO5013852511341916050%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK10696484841743%
    Hellman, MichaelSPRINGFIELD MA221176809671940%
    Hellums, WalterSPRINGFIELD MO5775061383681122622%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM5014221702521472335%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO40131923881233573%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS218178928683947%
    Henry, Brian JSALT LAKE CITY246214101113871441%
    Henry, Brian JSPOKANE200000#DIV/0!
    Henry, BryanBILLINGS33121033%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS5184442152291556035%
    Herak, DanielNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM444040100%
    Herin, Walter CaryCOLUMBIA SC4233472471001885954%
    Herin, Walter CaryMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO5454552252301982744%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaOAKLAND423349261882105160%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSAN JOSE1211927264%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSANTA BARBARA100000n/a
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK4774262202061764441%
    Hertzig, Michael S.ALBUQUERQUE332111n/a
    Hertzig, Michael S.METAIRIE3722821381441013736%
    Hess, Thaddeus J.GREENVILLE6475643681963175156%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY4774002571432203755%
    Hill, VincentGREENVILLE511010100%
    Hill, VincentMACON210178968289750%
    Hill, VincentMIAMI OHO77523243%
    Himebaugh, Kevin RGRAND RAPIDS5484823021802515152%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND4733862711151878448%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO5224392681712175149%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE1651341052997872%
    Hockensmith, MarkDAYTON333030100%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE403259184751404454%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV6255682702982254540%
    Hodgson, JessicaCINCINNATI527417126291992724%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS5394282501782094149%
    Hoffman, Robyn L.SYRACUSE2051639766791848%
    Hogan, Gentry C.M.KINGSPORT151135106291042n/a
    Hogan, HenryCOLUMBIA SC3129181117159%
    Holappa, Jeffrey N.DENVER4523812231581923150%
    Holbrook, ToddPORTLAND ME4934011942071652941%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG5064272341932003447%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK4944102151951833245%
    Holmes, Janice L.SAN ANTONIO3653021421601142838%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON579490182308175736%
    Hong, SerenaSAN RAFAEL1491278839602847%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS423114178626%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS18315310548978n/a
    Horan, Patrick M.OAK PARK289248169791591064%
    Hoskins-Hart, TeresaRALEIGH50341923018916961n/a
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN9881374436144%
    Hostovich, JulianneMORGANTOWN33121033%
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH291240147931291854%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO5914983221762715154%
    Howard, Charles R.KINGSPORT5995143291853072260%
    Howard, Emily Y.MACON47939174317512313%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH5124142531612401358%
    Hubert, Mary PamelaPORTLAND ME343292200921752560%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI26819712176116559%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER324275228472072175%
    Huggins, Randall D.CHARLOTTE479417342753132975%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE395313239742231671%
    Hunt, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY2692251251001131250%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO174144846077753%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON234186124621051956%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO3953392071321683950%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS4643761851911483739%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON23119687109592830%
    Inouye, JessicaHONOLULU23821197114593828%
    Intoccia, VincentMONTGOMERY406345289562791081%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN199171140311261474%
    Irias, SigridSACRAMENTO248210154561351964%
    Isaacs, DavidaLEXINGTON5184482432052014245%
    Isherwood, PaulDALLAS NORTH OHO52640598307871121%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma N.NEW YORK4063592081511486041%
    Jackson, Karen R.LEXINGTON52246121724418334n/a
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM4844192341851904445%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO44437229280287577%
    Jacobson, JosephMADISON4934333301033102072%
    Jacques, MeredithTOLEDO OH5464742522221926041%
    Jake, TiffaniVALPARAISO IN5024482811672117047%
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE526440346943301675%
    Janney, StuartEVANSVILLE5094242142101744041%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE4463503931117225%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS34828669217402914%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE485405306992921472%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL5524663401262885262%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE5234282072211931445%
    Johnson, Anthony JRICHMOND4043431931501474643%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA4513511492021272236%
    Johnson, DerekEUGENE32201150%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR335297206911931365%
    Johnson, DerekSEATTLE111010100%
    Johnson, Jessica MarieMONTGOMERY5249252416933%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA264215111104882341%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA EAST33201377635%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON5104272162111635338%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON450373309642862377%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM4333751592161332635%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS4713971512461381335%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH5605102942162682653%
    Jones, BrianBIRMINGHAM100000n/a
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG27521715760150769%
    Jones, BrianMIAMI OHO333030n/a
    Jones, BrianTUPELO10083592454565%
    Jones, LyleMEMPHIS7359263317929%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO135111407133730%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING4864101952151761943%
    Jones, Stephanie MCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE22919215537147877%
    Jones, Stephanie MMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Jordan, JeffreyNORFOLK4944132012121287331%
    Jordan, WyllyCOVINGTON GA4663771821951681445%
    Juge, Christopher H.ALBUQUERQUE2016884425%
    Juge, Christopher H.METAIRIE1771448163483333%
    Juge, Christopher H.NEW ORLEANS299251155961183747%
    Jung, P HKANSAS CITY4003321971351841355%
    Justice, ErinDENVER5714922812112483350%
    Kaczmarek, MichaelPITTSBURGH3733081661421452147%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK4443475329425287%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO5204142082061703841%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER4193622221402022056%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE2802511191321061342%
    Kattengell, ElsyeNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM777070100%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG5824692032661594434%
    Kawalek, Matthew C.COLORADO SPRINGS514459154305866819%
    Kays, JohnBILLINGS253225144811341060%
    Kearney, KeithCLEVELAND5564732741992304449%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK6958362234259%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK183147955288760%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY436381352293331987%
    Kelly, RobertCOLUMBIA MO2825322218%
    Kelly, RobertKANSAS CITY49738586299671917%
    Kelsey, RoxanneSAN JOSE202167878079847%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY5714923121802684454%
    Kenyon, GregoryDAYTON4563952061891743244%
    Kerber, CarrieDAYTON5144582651932026344%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH6958382033557%
    Kidd, Michael S.DENVER33121033%
    Kidd, Michael S.DES MOINES2202000%
    Kidd, Michael S.SEATTLE2211010%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND354310228822121668%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS4624092141951585639%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO5354052171881576039%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH40332499225693021%
    Kim, T.WASHINGTON22518867121501727%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO5514453421032895365%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN4763882081801575140%
    Kirby, MartiLAS VEGAS111010100%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY3262621481141212746%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO5454412811602176449%
    Kirkpatrick, MelindaSAN ANTONIO6025152582572045440%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO4783911981931643442%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS5024462132331743939%
    Kleeb, Kelli J.SEVEN FIELDS5654982991992376248%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON3603091881211523649%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA43212067%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA5351312029257%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND53842970359492111%
    Knowdell, ChristopherSACRAMENTO5084322701622016947%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE5614802162641773937%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA284241113128108545%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS5534833711123294268%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE286207137701092853%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON306253137116914636%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH4613741662081462039%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM5414712552162183746%
    Kramzyk, HenryEARLEY READJUDICATION38369276317%
    Kramzyk, HenrySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE2101429052424830%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON4163381222161091332%
    Kremer-Barlow, MeganNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM555050100%
    Kroenecke, TeresaINDIANAPOLIS9588464245151%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN283238107131713630%
    Kurbegov, SashaBILLINGS211010100%
    Kurbegov, SashaDENVER270222169531462366%
    Kwon-Dzikiy, Lynn M.ROCHESTER755050100%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL5024152271881804743%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND5063961971991296833%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE50641318223112458n/a
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE408273175981344149%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE45533882256513115%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER5124432721712215150%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA5744752702052492152%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN3712971891081771260%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN5074402601801976345%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE412312228842042465%
    Langan, Gerard W.WILKES BARRE5044302162141694739%
    Lang, JerryMEMPHIS427342194148185954%
    Langland, JohnMONTGOMERY5094282381902231552%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS5654853391463241567%
    Lappin, Randi ECHATTANOOGA5344311327461%
    Lappin, Randi ECOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.ALBANY1751529359791452%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.SOUTH JERSEY271213140731221857%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER4894071862211414535%
    Larner, MichaelDES MOINES5024192311882171452%
    LaRoche, RoyOAK PARK5174511792721255428%
    Lash, Jennifer M.ELKINS PARK243210119911011848%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO4483581871711018628%
    Latham, CarolMONTGOMERY5204482232252022145%
    LaVicka, JeffreyMORGANTOWN514421241180232955%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST5444341702641511935%
    Leary, MarySPRINGFIELD MO6051242718635%
    Leary, MaryWICHITA1815785233%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO4784092781312502861%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA3762961481481381047%
    Lee, PeterNEWARK40233282250701221%
    Lehr, MichaelKANSAS CITY5284613451163232270%
    Leibowitz, Tracey B.MIAMI OHO5724622342281973743%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND5334362461902143249%
    Lemmers, JoelyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Lemoine, Brian WHARTFORD36832224676243375%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE4713912861052444262%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE4523681941741544042%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS480404117287684917%
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS289219117102108949%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS487441417243962190%
    Levine, JodiOKLAHOMA CITY15613211220106680%
    Levin, MatthewMANCHESTER4723831572261441338%
    Lewandowski, David SMIDDLESBORO282311129239%
    Lewis, Jason A.CHATTANOOGA262223141821152652%
    Lewis, Jason A.FLORENCE24019510986101852%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO535421374473452982%
    Lindsay, MichelleALBUQUERQUE3223121110243%
    Lishner, Elizabeth R.LOS ANGELES WEST331284214701971769%
    Lisiecki, Joseph PORANGE4113322001321732752%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO5294552542011837140%
    Littlefield, Suzanne A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN34327121655210677%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1941748688602634%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO41733823510319144n/a
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH4914152521632203253%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO6285173092082783154%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND5064121352771082726%
    Loughlin, JohnALBANY360305100205712923%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE186150539746731%
    Lough, SarahALBUQUERQUE1201005347381538%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS3162741591151253446%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON4904312012301752641%
    Lucas, BrianEARLEY READJUDICATION5574322491832351454%
    Lucas, BrianSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE96332133%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC5044452961492672960%
    Luetkenhaus, RobertST LOUIS5144371622751283429%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA4353642081561723647%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA5454592621972075545%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND5214193091102634663%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI5044442891552751462%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN5023962361601855147%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND4573602933119105%
    MacDonald, JamesEVANSTON5094323181142793965%
    Maddox, EricNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA5724833251582467951%
    Mages, DanielINDIANAPOLIS5184673631043392473%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO6375463202262477345%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN5244402581822144449%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER4413692441252251961%
    Mamelka, ColleenDETROIT27424292150751731%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE410347289582672277%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO5048262222446%
    Manico, William M.BALTIMORE272216615168%
    Mannes, MichaelTULSA OHO5304422741682116348%
    Mantel, DianneTOLEDO OH5034311722591314130%
    Marcee, Joseph TLONG BEACH3142641241401081641%
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY1251126349481543%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangelineSEATTLE5134252861392414557%
    Markley, JasonSAN JOSE211010100%
    Martin, CindyOKLAHOMA CITY114976928591061%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO4113482291192082160%
    Martin, JamesGREENVILLE5684753291462804959%
    Martin, JohnEARLEY READJUDICATION286247157901312653%
    Martin, JohnEVANSTON142109624754850%
    Martin, Kevin R.EVANSVILLE4754132501632084250%
    Martin, Lisa B.LOS ANGELES WEST211010100%
    Martin, Lisa B.SACRAMENTO1751439944752452%
    Martin, Paula M.PORTLAND OR6015303491812985156%
    Martin, Paul G.MANCHESTER322261178831641463%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE5484732062671644235%
    Marzan, ShirleySAN JUAN33211133%
    Marzan, ShirleyTAMPA OHO4673882301582003052%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO5794733501233084265%
    Mason, David ALIVONIA MI26823214389915239%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE2121657689581835%
    Masterson, Aubri GSANTA BARBARA375311280312671386%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE4623761742021532141%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST467369111258743720%
    Mattia, ChristopherLIVONIA MI5634812762052265047%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK4523811782031443438%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA449348273752512272%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE4984172881292187052%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT4914021692331343533%
    McCormack, KieranNEW YORK3953151611541412045%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE4683962101861624841%
    McDaniel, CandaceLOUISVILLE4814131942191405434%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH5074653041612683658%
    McGhee, Carl C.TAMPA OHO4253512481032252364%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER21819011476813343%
    McHenry, LauraATLANTA DOWNTOWN17212711413108685%
    McHenry, LauraCHATTANOOGA25623819939191880%
    McIntosh, Melissa J.TAMPA OHO5054212871342474059%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA481387338493231583%
    McKay, Bernard J.SAN ANTONIO5945022822202047841%
    McKay, Patricia S.OAK PARK4123521472051212634%
    McKenna, Sandra M.QUEENS4743952581372243457%
    McLaughlin, CorinneOAKLAND27520899109821739%
    McLaughlin, CorinneSAN JOSE133995247421042%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN3883151561591371943%
    McMillion, Benjamin R.GREENSBORO4423812031781881549%
    McPhail, RobertSAN ANTONIO4813962171791833446%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV437344106238101529%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI5224513291223022767%
    Mein, Christina YoungKANSAS CITY52443519324215538n/a
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO441349135214993628%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO5824832182651744436%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER4754132171961853245%
    Mendola, MarkDALLAS DOWNTOWN326249125124923337%
    Mendola, MarkHOUSTON WEST64222050%
    Mendola, MarkSAN ANTONIO1412756150%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS290221106115852138%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaOAK PARK1421225270411134%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY404306239672211872%
    Merchant, George W.BIRMINGHAM5824911773141512631%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK375313240732261472%
    Messer, KevinSAN DIEGO3222751501251143641%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Messina, ChristopherCHARLOTTE22201150%
    Messina, ChristopherCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Messina, ChristopherCOVINGTON GA111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC100000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherJACKSONVILLE111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherMEMPHIS555050100%
    Messina, ChristopherMIAMI OHO262017314370%
    Messina, ChristopherMOBILE111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherRALEIGH44221125%
    Messina, ChristopherSAN JUAN700000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO6146321431167%
    Messina, ChristopherTAMPA OHO22111050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH5684652462192311550%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU5204413291122616859%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBOSTON75414080%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBRONX219545056%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraNEW YORK1614865336%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraOAK BROOK111010100%
    Midles, MattALBUQUERQUE109545056%
    Midles, MattMORENO VALLEY222020100%
    Midles, MattSAN FRANCISCO291228101127802135%
    Midles, MattSANTA BARBARA54313075%
    Milanes, JuanMORGANTOWN5314382272111893843%
    Miles, LauraROCHESTER211010100%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN5294282941342662862%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK4794052951102672866%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE4994583191392883163%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER4103452141311833153%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES2211959897801841%
    Misenti, Vincent ASTOCKTON28423258174431519%
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY5554662532131876640%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH27320273129551827%
    Moldafsky, GregoryWASHINGTON160120497142735%
    Molinar, KathleenALEXANDRIA5144322951372702563%
    Molleur, JohnNEW HAVEN364301114187902430%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO52842770357591114%
    Monahan, CamilleCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Monahan, CamilleMADISON1714686043%
    Monahan, CamilleMEMPHIS21716882865428n/a
    Monahan, CamilleMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Moore, CarolCHARLOTTESVILLE3252611231381101342%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY5014312911402523958%
    Morales, LiviaVALPARAISO IN1261155956401935%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK4083372191182071261%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA4073371831541325139%
    Morgan, Aaron M.NEW YORK VARICK5254382152232011446%
    Morgan, JefferyNEW ORLEANS4613941792151205930%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN5054342821522622060%
    Morholt, NeilLAS VEGAS4643771871901533441%
    Morris, Scott T.JACKSONVILLE4203091441651202439%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT5234602202401615935%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR259226110116103746%
    Mullins, BreinneCHARLESTON WV3633192151041803556%
    Mulvey, JudeALBANY1671417665591742%
    Munday, HCHARLOTTESVILLE4753871242631002426%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO436352275772552072%
    Murray, CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN41531223676229773%
    Muth, Thomas MMOBILE43733025278243974%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY466404363413273681%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE460274155119857031%
    Narvil, Jeffrey C.JACKSON MS OHO5934802192612061343%
    Naylor, AmyCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Naylor, AmyMONTGOMERY511443359843312875%
    Naylor, AmyRALEIGH1101000%
    Neal, ToniKANSAS CITY24207134320%
    Neel, AngelaFT LAUDERDALE542419131288815019%
    Neely, DonaldBALTIMORE5113992771222126553%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE35631326251257582%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO500399127272844321%
    Neuhoff, ElizabethFRANKLIN TN4743951592361273232%
    Nguyen, JamesNORWALK5354442841602721261%
    Nguyen, ManhMT PLEASANT MI343296179117172758%
    Nguyen, Thuy-AnhCINCINNATI4573691582111411738%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD3883492361132162062%
    Northington, MariaFORT MYERS FL575501406953921478%
    Oakes, Brian A.MONTGOMERY49041431896309975%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneBILLINGS2202000%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO104754629361048%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneSPOKANE1231016338501350%
    Odell, JodyINDIANAPOLIS4794253041212861867%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-MarieRALEIGH5124301852451582737%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE4143562071491703748%
    Ohanesian, NicholasGRAND RAPIDS1411836255%
    Ohanesian, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE109886226422048%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI3763362261101992759%
    Oleyar, MikeROANOKE300000#DIV/0!
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE3402921501421163440%
    Olmscheid, MelvinBALTIMORE3292721711011422952%
    O'Melinn, BarryALBUQUERQUE117103426140239%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE3492861351511201542%
    Onderak, MatthiasEVANSVILLE200163996492756%
    Onderak, MatthiasFORT MYERS FL1513765238%
    Onderak, MatthiasJACKSON MS OHO111010100%
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE5104012541472351959%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT4513832551282243158%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO5184393736622315051%
    Page, DavidWICHITA442384298862445464%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK502436380563374377%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH5414492182311803840%
    Pantuso, Gina AJERSEY CITY3352841821021651758%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH3692911801111572354%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1131086543501546%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN4863802121681842848%
    Parnow, MarySAN FRANCISCO4533632021611762648%
    Parrish, KimOKLAHOMA CITY5194473081392882064%
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE4543521761761552144%
    Patel, Hiral D.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX5845162802362681252%
    Paternoster, SashaPHOENIX DOWNTOWN21216810365762745%
    Paternoster, SashaPHOENIX NORTH55414080%
    Paternoster, SashaTUCSON7650311927454%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY5895204201003546668%
    Pease, JesseRENO110927220541859%
    Pecoraro, MargaretQUEENS442376317592932478%
    Peebles, JohnMEMPHIS5254242441801945046%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH19717710077901051%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO4243632171461556243%
    Pelton, Mary JaneROCHESTER181152708268245%
    Pelton, Mary JaneSYRACUSE3302791321471181442%
    Pennock, Carol J.MIAMI OHO785951849283%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN ANTONIO4143161541621233139%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN JUAN111010100%
    Perry-Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH29323258174372116%
    Petersen, CraigSAVANNAH5874912212701724935%
    Petersma, TrevorDES MOINES100000#DIV/0!
    Petri, JulieGREENVILLE5354562961602435353%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK2582101317911516n/a
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS258207102105891343%
    Phillips, Derek N.DALLAS NORTH OHO5754382981402673161%
    Pickett, Dennis LyndellLOUISVILLE5214372182191764240%
    Pico, GerardoCOLUMBIA MO264234145891153049%
    Pico, GerardoSAN JUAN10491523944848%
    Pierce, Katie HNHC ALBUQUERQUE9786414536542%
    Pierce, Katie HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE20199106332%
    Pierson, WilliamFORT WAYNE5665093111982496249%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE5024322611712045747%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT5925343801543384263%
    Pilman, ToniINDIANAPOLIS322020100%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR4403772531242371663%
    Pinkus, JoshuaSPRINGFIELD MA290228156721431363%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN5014683091592545554%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1851508961701947%
    Podraza, StevenNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON3422971931041662756%
    Pope, StephenMIAMI OHO44131025%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG46137084286394511%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC5745153881273464267%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE4823952091861773245%
    Posner, TaraBALTIMORE4143101851251364944%
    Pottinger, John A.KINGSPORT5364813041772832159%
    Poulose, Mary AnnCHICAGO1861618576681742%
    Poulose, Mary AnnEARLEY READJUDICATION259216127891121552%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE3853121141981011332%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN5975153122032486448%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS27320587118592829%
    Preston, KathrynST LOUIS1931576295412126%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN36430922188214769%
    Preston, SusanPHILADELPHIA EAST110100n/a
    Price, JohnST LOUIS5344692412281934841%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES5585093052042327346%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX4644062431631964748%
    Pustizzi, JenniferCOLUMBIA SC55413160%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE344252114138932137%
    Pustizzi, JenniferMIAMI OHO6547262120643%
    Pustizzi, JenniferORLANDO128171013%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON4033632381251954354%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT5705033561473074961%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN5014603111492347751%
    Quinones-Regalado, YelineSAN JUAN522489406833644274%
    Rabaut, JohnDETROIT3633181516248%
    Rabaut, JohnMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Rachal, StevenALEXANDRIA5374341602741124826%
    Radensky, MichaelORANGE5214471992481673237%
    Raeber, JeffreyMT PLEASANT MI24521014268954745%
    Ragona, LawrenceALEXANDRIA3893281411871221937%
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO9071363531544%
    Ramos, JohnSYRACUSE3773311881431711752%
    Ramsey, KyleWICHITA100000#DIV/0!
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON154104673759857%
    Ranfranz, CoreyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM333030100%
    Raterink, Dennis JGRAND RAPIDS5264553241313091568%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENE1101000%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE38321418104n/a
    Rauenzahn, MaryKaySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE21917213240765644%
    Read, DavidLANSING4483921552371154029%
    Reamon, WilliamGRAND RAPIDS5124362022341445833%
    Reap, J. DennisFRANKLIN TN5644823411412726956%
    Reason, Sally C.LOS ANGELES WEST44032413518912015n/a
    Reaves, TieshJOHNSTOWN5194342132211605337%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER4684032551482272856%
    Reeves, WilliamEUGENE3633081591491352444%
    Reeves, WilliamPORTLAND OR131129119%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST462367281862681373%
    Reiling, BernadetteALBANY222020100%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER28824097143781933%
    Renfroe, Mary M.COLUMBIA SC44131025%
    Renfroe, Mary M.KINGSPORT3162701481221351350%
    Renfroe, Mary M.PADUCAH1210464040%
    Rennekamp, JenniferNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM444040100%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO4893911902011246632%
    Richardson, Michael B.SAN DIEGO386279189901781164%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE5304351682671343431%
    Rideout, RobertCOLUMBIA SC33212067%
    Rideout, RobertMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH25120514659137967%
    Rippel, BrianCHARLOTTESVILLE5444672162511714537%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS5094512921592662659%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH5774662971692405752%
    Roberts, LauraTULSA OHO76424067%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GailFRANKLIN TN471390282108273970%
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE5284523401122974366%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL7305973002972821847%
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON1511563227%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EdgardoORLANDO5724572801772463454%
    Roller, KathleenCOLUMBUS100000#DIV/0!
    Romeo, DavidFORT SMITH11186473942549%
    Rose, JosephCLEVELAND3433061961101742257%
    Rosenberg, AmyLANSING4824182621562233953%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST4383732641092303462%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE10388375129833%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO5334703481222886061%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE4644021802221037726%
    Rovero, ChristopherNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM333030100%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY4403652271381745348%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO5014242521721945846%
    Ryan, Robert J.PHILADELPHIA5744572112461704137%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE501430351793341778%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO1431087137611056%
    SAINDON, ANGELAFT LAUDERDALE9985444140447%
    Sammer, JulieMILWAUKEE3733261391871182136%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS134111387332629%
    Sampson, WilliamFORT WORTH23219128138%
    Sanzi, ThomasEARLEY READJUDICATION1891552213315710%
    Sanzi, ThomasMINNEAPOLIS2031683813035321%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON5604992522472133943%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN5644492422072063646%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK4803931852081671842%
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN281247126121913537%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON44131025%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK5654461592871203927%
    Schallner, SherryOKLAHOMA CITY44538225812423820n/a
    Schiro, KimberlyBRONX493930928272%
    Schmidt, Erin T.DES MOINES5184271602671164427%
    Schmitz, Michael F.AKRON OH5504781812971513032%
    Schostok, KatherineNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS274237169681383158%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE24191367637%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX4684092521572173553%
    Schuman, Kurt D.COLORADO SPRINGS14121025542%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas J.MILWAUKEE5464702482222282049%
    Schwartz, RobertPEORIA5104292651641976846%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK457378290882692171%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE4613932711222234857%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenST PETERSBURG FL OHO363126521568%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE5034312601712342654%
    Sedaca, JoaniBOSTON1361087434522248%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK270222183391503368%
    Seitz, RebeccaNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM444040100%
    Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE22919513164125664%
    Selland, R. DirkCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Selland, R. DirkMIAMI OHO111010100%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO4724082551531975848%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JulicelSAN JUAN3813552311242082359%
    Serafin, FrancineCHARLESTON WV5414762562202203646%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH355283105178951034%
    Sharrard, AnneBOSTON2902481321161102244%
    Sharrard, AnneEARLEY READJUDICATION1471145262401235%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH5204373121252852765%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE47538433351325885%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK4103502161341615546%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE4553892211682051653%
    Shepherd, LarryOKLAHOMA CITY5364442222222051746%
    Sheppard, ChristopherLEXINGTON5334672582092411752%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK267222139831142551%
    Shilling, Ralph F.DALLAS NORTH OHO4173341971371821554%
    Shimer, ScottFRANKLIN TN5294592312281963543%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH5975212822392711152%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan T.COLUMBIA SC5774983461522846257%
    Shumway, JesseSPOKANE2351929696831343%
    Silva, MarioCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Silva, MarioFORT MYERS FL23181179250%
    Silva, MarioORLANDO300000#DIV/0!
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO4403642211432041756%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK450361220141211958%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE5134062002061514937%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH7366064181883843463%
    Simpson, JeffreyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010n/a
    Singh, ShardaBRONX4693982401582073352%
    Skarda, TrevorMIAMI OHO444040100%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO1501258144612049%
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON222181131501072459%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO4133442061381822453%
    Slahta, Steven D.FORT MYERS FL4233211220161%
    Sloss, AndrewFLINT5334663001662435752%
    Smereka, Anthony R.LIVONIA MI5014432561872124448%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE433307237701439447%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA5214262791472611861%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI5244512701812442654%
    Smith, Donald G.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO6124983371613073062%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK6525353162192516547%
    Smith, Jennifer GaleSYRACUSE4693982771212601765%
    Smith, Niki LSPOKANE100000#DIV/0!
    Snyder, RebeccaHARRISBURG222020100%
    Soltes, AndrewALBANY4403851931921217231%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON499424342823212176%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH4694072431641737043%
    South, Ricky V.MONTGOMERY543470333137325869%
    Spangler, ToddCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLE3172701371331221545%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO7164303429145%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK4904272142131654939%
    Spitz, MariaGREENSBORO521445374712918365%
    Spoto, SamSOUTH JERSEY433030100%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE119997722716n/a
    Stacchini, Michael JQUEENS4083312031281861756%
    Stagno, Linda A.LONG ISLAND293262207551862171%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG5644692352342122345%
    Stalley, D BurgessMOBILE15512611610112489%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE396333240932083262%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON5434862522342223046%
    Statum, EmilyORLANDO5574432252182042146%
    Stefanelli, ValorieQUEENS7461402137361%
    Steger, Brian M.MINNEAPOLIS4136142211331%
    Steger, Brian M.NHC ST LOUIS307245121124853635%
    Steger, Brian M.ST LOUIS139112407231928%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethRENO1251007327561756%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethSAN BERNARDINO3843322171151764153%
    Stewart, Nancy M.FRESNO8270442635950%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE5224431952481722339%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA5224573161412625457%
    Strong, C. ReneMONTGOMERY269239219202061386%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST417324274502601480%
    Stroud, Larry J.JACKSON MS OHO5414393091302941567%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH8267013313703032843%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO4753992341652181655%
    Studzinski, EdwardOAK BROOK5804952262691854137%
    Stults, DouglasALBUQUERQUE1101000%
    Stults, DouglasOKLAHOMA CITY55242435272348482%
    Suarez, Flor M.NEW YORK3282391331061042944%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO4433822451372063954%
    Suing, TimothyALBUQUERQUE65232040%
    Suing, TimothyFRESNO88442225%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST262418612650%
    Suing, TimothyLOS ANGELES WEST66424067%
    Suing, TimothyMACON55504180%
    Suing, TimothyNHC ST LOUIS333030100%
    Suing, TimothyPHOENIX NORTH181614212275%
    Suing, TimothySAN ANTONIO16151238453%
    Suing, TimothySAN DIEGO1313856246%
    Suing, TimothySAN FRANCISCO2110010%
    Suing, TimothySAN JOSE232117412557%
    Suing, TimothySANTA BARBARA211916314274%
    Sullivan, John D.EUGENE4864312661652392755%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA521433409243852489%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY3682961881081691957%
    Supergan, Patricia WSHREVEPORT3330171313443%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO4683851642211204431%
    Suttles, GaryFRANKLIN TN87782850181023%
    Swayze, MarkSAN ANTONIO4783831282551072128%
    Sweeney, EdwardHARTFORD488401202199196649%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE26121691125712033%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE5354522551972144147%
    Taheri, SarahNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM555050100%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH130110506044640%
    Taylor, Nancy MaranoNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM999090100%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON419345120225982228%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS359279213661941970%
    Tepley, Jason P.COLUMBUS5124262381882102849%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN516429331982973469%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC35029224448235980%
    Thawley, John AMIAMI OHO222020100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE5705002492512282146%
    Thomas, JenniferNASHVILLE5694712482232232547%
    Thomason, SamuelDALLAS NORTH OHO3843242061181703652%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT1471288642662052%
    Thomas, Ronald J.NEW HAVEN4533771392381152431%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR4503922641282244057%
    Thompson, DavidSALT LAKE CITY5184321652671521335%
    Thompson, MichelleCHARLOTTESVILLE54313075%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN469395341542865572%
    Thompson, MichelleMEMPHIS1101000%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN ANTONIO2220020%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA64402250%
    Thompson, StephenMACON4744002201801536738%
    Thrasher, RichardEARLEY READJUDICATION12198841481383%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS896358556289%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY5054453051402713461%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE4563651851801543142%
    Tindale, ChristopherCINCINNATI4543841802041631742%
    Tiner, JonSPRINGFIELD MO200000#DIV/0!
    Tirrell, ScottLONG ISLAND4534052631422293457%
    Tjapkes, RobertGRAND RAPIDS272510159136%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND3993562511052302165%
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT5234632941692652957%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY282510156424%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN436419330892864468%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA1481343797181913%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3372861601261144640%
    Tracy, JoelSAN DIEGO2111789682643236%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE5114301572731362132%
    Tran, Lauren KTOPEKA KS504433177256809718%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK431368296722534369%
    Treblin, Howard K.SAN DIEGO7963461746073%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA4914232192041843543%
    Turner-Banks, TamaraBALTIMORE287233109124723731%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM51144834310531528n/a
    Turner, JoyDETROIT5244623431193212269%
    Turner, MartyFRANKLIN TN16152132013%
    Turner, MartyPADUCAH5995073121952526050%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS21718012852120867%
    Turner, TimothyORLANDO111010100%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON360293101192722925%
    Valkavich, HelenEARLEY READJUDICATION4043241891351474245%
    Valkavich, HelenSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE87614257%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloMIAMI OHO33211133%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO243200122781031952%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE5144312561752223452%
    VanderHeide, JeanneRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX332620616462%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JALBUQUERQUE185148618753836%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE30723493141811235%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY5194613581033203869%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS5404623331293112267%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO4413701432271182532%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN26523818751181676%
    Vigueras, VincentHARRISBURG200000#DIV/0!
    Villere, Plauche F.SACRAMENTO580495396993613573%
    Vineyard, Joshua L.COLUMBIA SC5084011972041524538%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle R.TOLEDO OH454396337592815671%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON4663882281601903849%
    Volz, Louis JNEW ORLEANS646051948380%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO1151025943431642%
    Walker, DonnaSPOKANE408342284582731180%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO56548330218119410840%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS5064352192161912844%
    Waller, RobertBIRMINGHAM211010100%
    Waller, RobertCHARLOTTE222020100%
    Waller, RobertMEMPHIS55323060%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE30181088244%
    Waller, RobertRALEIGH333030100%
    Waller, RobertSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE102764729321542%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS448388291972474464%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH3973191631561293440%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4112631511121094241%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO529443369743412877%
    Wang, ThomasCOLUMBUS25020111784952247%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY557460397633583978%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN418340154186688620%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO5274371802571602037%
    Watson, Carl BennettCHARLESTON SC4723851961891643243%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST381278136142934333%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE4964262351912043148%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE400269213561753865%
    Weaver, CynthiaATLANTA NORTH1851456382451831%
    Weaver, CynthiaCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Weaver, CynthiaMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Weaver, CynthiaRALEIGH2202000%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO4533701672031373037%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV321275145130136949%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA4623992581412114753%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY4583902031871297433%
    Wery, MariaDAYTON100000#DIV/0!
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND4844152261892111551%
    West, RichardNEWARK4123502241261853953%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE7157144312221%
    Wheeler, ThomasDALLAS NORTH OHO5354092181911694941%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK4864162871292573062%
    White-Simmons, CrystalDETROIT43338920018917129n/a
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS17916110457832152%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE3828131512143%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE4373622091531565343%
    Wilkerson, DwightSAN ANTONIO4173442321122122062%
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO4804082022061465636%
    Williams, Harry L.HOUSTON NORTH4032881821061473551%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH4864141992151524737%
    Williams, Lori J.FLORENCE4914192311881755642%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC5885022122901714134%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS23317211062102859%
    Wilson, ShreesePEORIA10484394532738%
    Wilson, ShreeseST LOUIS1714775236%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS3993292201091912958%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE4593972011961762544%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA10177522551166%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH22519556139451123%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST277228164641541068%
    Wisz, KatherineRALEIGH163143925185759%
    Witt, JessicaPORTLAND OR111010100%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE46039076314571915%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO4733942781162195956%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE1821399742821559%
    Woltering, LukeELKINS PARK4643911981931514739%
    Wood, BrianSEVEN FIELDS5274743131612595455%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE10881334825831%
    Woode, CharlesST LOUIS316264109155773229%
    Wood, JohnPEORIA2351917211963933%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK6585582233351764732%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH5394573091482802961%
    Wright, Charlotte ANEW ORLEANS18176113318%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT24920287115642332%
    Wright, WandaRALEIGH3232831601231085238%
    Wurm, David R.SAN ANTONIO5604892652241907539%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.FORT WORTH2016978150%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.HOUSTON WEST5644222219343%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX237199121781111056%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.SAN JUAN1515877147%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT4924312971342356255%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY49540018421615529n/a
    Yasutomi, MarkFRESNO38342311131038%
    Yasutomi, MarkHONOLULU1631359342652848%
    Yasutomi, MarkMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO20717110665624436%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE4023272201071625850%
    Yerkey, MarcLONG BEACH40732723493225969%
    Yoder, JasonEVANSVILLE5044382451931984745%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA505418106312673916%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO478372101271742720%
    Zanotti, BarbaraTAMPA OHO4373582231351992456%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE4673792121671595342%
    Zuber, William CLOUISVILLE5484582072511802739%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.