Skip to content

–

    Judge has made decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in . Out of those decisions, were approved and were denied. The approval rating of this judge is . The information below for Judge is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT411337293442741981%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA4543691632061125130%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND4533892271621478038%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY4213512481032173162%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK41935479275493014%
    Akins, George M.MONTGOMERY9880592156370%
    Alaga-Gadigian, JanetOAK PARK15814211428991570%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE394245161841115045%
    Alderisio, James P.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO4984112711402393258%
    Alegre, Dante M.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN39128094186821229%
    Alexander, KevinLITTLE ROCK57539448115%
    Alger, RyanHARTFORD3252681561121312549%
    Alger, RyanMIAMI OHO44222050%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND439369284852483667%
    Alis, EnricoOAKLAND4353592401191875352%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK3903331941391613348%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS3733291611681253638%
    Allen, MatthewRENO400000#DIV/0!
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO5514622312311785339%
    Allen, MichelleLONG ISLAND247204150541262462%
    Allen, Noell F.INDIANAPOLIS207180136441211567%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING322288236522261078%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO17214174676410n/a
    Ambuehl, ChristelKANSAS CITY22191098242%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS4913981792191215830%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SCHATTANOOGA3832221019359%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE4263512451062034258%
    Antonowicz, JohnLONG ISLAND3302811811001572456%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1931599168751647%
    Appleton, StacyMIDDLESBORO5454641802841611935%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO4613782411372172457%
    Armbruster, TedPHOENIX NORTH288257195621801570%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY253220149711183154%
    Arno, JosephineSAN DIEGO1741418754741352%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH5034382042341584636%
    Asseff, Brent T.CHARLOTTE528456409473901986%
    Ayer, F. H.WASHINGTON3973341891451751452%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK4233481442041172734%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS4844172261911844244%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST5004222731491938046%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO98945836481051%
    Baird, Jonathan P.LAWRENCE MA288243179641572265%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND3782951601351411948%
    Baker, RobertJOHNSTOWN3535211420157%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE357247158891203849%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO233194133611221163%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE269213133801092451%
    Balter, MichaelAKRON OH5134402721682284452%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE31425774183591523%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX4043351441911212336%
    Barber, RobinKINGSPORT3462891291601181141%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH4153411302111092132%
    Barker, PaulBALTIMORE159138667258842%
    Barker, PaulNHC BALTIMORE25120698108841441%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE5144271992281683139%
    Barnes, KevinDAYTON4954143141002981672%
    Barnes-Williams, JaniceKANSAS CITY350288120168982234%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO4503801881921335535%
    Barnett-Jefferson, RenitaMONTGOMERY4994282901381949645%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY390325260652461476%
    Bassett, Lovert F.EVANSTON4573772401372241659%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH5234061842221612340%
    Battles, BrianKINGSPORT485403121282903122%
    Bauer, Edward T.SPRINGFIELD MA3863112051061901561%
    Baum, PeterLAS VEGAS191915415079%
    Baum, PeterRENO33523615977150964%
    Baum, PeterTUCSON137106792776372%
    Ba-Yunus, AsadALBANY4103431541891243036%
    Beatty, Gregory M.AKRON OH11691306126429%
    Beatty, Gregory M.SPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88653035181228%
    Bechtold, YoungSTOCKTON26518775112363919%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH4283512211301942755%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE4373722041681891551%
    Beers, CarolineHOUSTON WEST4603771252521052028%
    Begley, DavidHARRISBURG88352125%
    Begley, DavidWASHINGTON2311688979781146%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA4664002211791596240%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO3563061611451451647%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE30259168132%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE4633871991881514839%
    BENEDICT, LAUREN LOGANCHATTANOOGA4273622271351646345%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO5244301429166%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN DIEGO76515083%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST4013141142001021232%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA4694042161881694742%
    Bentley, James LTULSA OHO4363821772051611642%
    Bentley, Lisa A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN4183451761691156133%
    Benton, AmyELKINS PARK322410146425%
    Benton, AmyNHC BALTIMORE16144102214%
    Benton, AmyNHC ST LOUIS4433171613439%
    Benton, AmySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4033267101630%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND4303722671052501767%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE271224138861172152%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA5094312401911776341%
    Blackmore, AliceOAK PARK20817312944123671%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY320268196721672962%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON378307257502144370%
    Blume, DavidSACRAMENTO5084303091212713863%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD5144282301982032747%
    Booth, JosephGREENSBORO4303711971741554242%
    Borda, EricBALTIMORE178148945486858%
    Borda, EricPHILADELPHIA21517712057113764%
    Borre, AlexanderHARTFORD4594041912131355633%
    Borre, AlexanderNEW HAVEN100000#DIV/0!
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE5234352731622532058%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON1751466185501134%
    Bowling, Robert BMEMPHIS1313211020%
    Bowling, Robert BMIAMI OHO6615010%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN5204532721811997344%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST3942841361481201642%
    Bozarth, ShawnHARRISBURG3502781521261401250%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE150118605855547%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO296247179681582164%
    Brady, Edward L.WILKES BARRE5004212261951972947%
    Brand, Marilyn R.JACKSON MS OHO5354562611952451654%
    Breen, RichardLOS ANGELES WEST4383461611851332838%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS4863972391582142554%
    Bridges, KathrynCHICAGO110804634351144%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO281234118116873137%
    Bright, MaryannNORFOLK4133611951661306536%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA1901628379711244%
    Brinkley, Joseph L.RALEIGH5224532771762284950%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE5104442831612463755%
    Brower, CharlesSAN ANTONIO4823981712271531838%
    Brown, KatherineSAN ANTONIO3032601381221063241%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK5114382401982142649%
    Bruce, Gerald R.SALT LAKE CITY491380117263981926%
    Bryant, SWASHINGTON440371328433111784%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH9064224215723%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND4163512131381466742%
    Buell, DavidOMAHA267234143911222152%
    Bumgarner, AshleyCOLUMBIA SC214186129571062357%
    Bumgarner, AshleyFAYETTEVILLE NC66242033%
    Bumgarner, AshleyRALEIGH246221161601233856%
    Burdette, RobertHOUSTON WEST4864072711362502161%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING4473961622341323033%
    Burkes, FeliciaHATTIESBURG5144121212911012025%
    Burrichter, MichaelTOPEKA KS4173661572091421539%
    Burstein, LaurenLIVONIA MI356306120186942631%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT25621394119831139%
    Burton, BenjaminKNOXVILLE10592444841345%
    Businger, ThomasPHOENIX NORTH8067363128842%
    Butler, StevenDOVER4593822511312401163%
    Cabotaje, MichaelHONOLULU3734211315644%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN FRANCISCO744040100%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN RAFAEL10488543450457%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE93736112352648%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH4353551252301002528%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE5274512881632691960%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK103905436411346%
    Campbell, Robert FSAN RAFAEL23151149260%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC22418911178102954%
    Capece, AnthonyGREENVILLE265219125941151053%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK221197124731111356%
    Carberry, JamesORANGE23218511669107958%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO391334164170907427%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH4924181992191633639%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX389318151167965530%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE62201150%
    Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCH2211010%
    Carr, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE110553223181433%
    Carter, BradyELKINS PARK440354243111237667%
    Cartledge, James ColeMIAMI OHO2582252169207992%
    Cartledge, James ColeWASHINGTON2071811765174296%
    Carvalho, SherrillFORT WORTH4253401991411643548%
    Case, JohnCHATTANOOGA484417360573293179%
    Cavadi, Michelle D.GREENSBORO4283651931721405338%
    Celaya, Gracian A.MIAMI OHO3672991461531212540%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH4653832001831604042%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY21016710661951157%
    Cerulli, NicholasWICHITA1615878053%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO1101000%
    Chan, EvaSTOCKTON4714011902111117928%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY4273431551881104532%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA291230171591512066%
    Chavez, RobertLIVONIA MI4163562541022361866%
    Chaykin, BenjaminWASHINGTON4583432191241605947%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK615503116387724414%
    Chen, TinTinTUCSON274226167591561169%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI343293198951524652%
    Chess, LauraSPOKANE1061006535442144%
    Childs, J. SamuelATLANTA DOWNTOWN411323244792341072%
    Ciegel, Jeffrey S.INDIANAPOLIS5214511712801462532%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH5084291702591462434%
    Clayton, MarkSPRINGFIELD MO4333731532201351836%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH40432492232702222%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS44938527111416910244%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH4904092421672132952%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE4614001882121493937%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE1371159025741664%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY4003231531701361742%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH4193561452111261935%
    Contorer, BethMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Contorer, BethOAK PARK417359293662732076%
    Cooke, ChristineKANSAS CITY21214173114%
    Cooper, Bruce THONOLULU112998514661967%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA291248185631562963%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO4063311581731362241%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON4183552091461664347%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY475414317972724566%
    Costa, LeonardNEWARK4163441971471742351%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK6254342027750%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO3573021901121711957%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE52245533711829146n/a
    Cravens, Steven L.FORT WORTH4538261224263%
    Cravens, Steven L.OKLAHOMA CITY284236159771431661%
    Crislip, M. DrewCHARLESTON WV144136914588365%
    Crisman, AlisonVALPARAISO IN4303721702021205032%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON5104512551962074846%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN4794182631552045949%
    Cromer, KimberlyCOLUMBUS377309225842042166%
    Cromer, KimberlyOAK BROOK4837221520254%
    Crowell, JasonEUGENE4423531791741364339%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON308245159861095044%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME4553882391492093054%
    Cutter, PatrickHARRISBURG4313511871641761150%
    Dail, GrantATLANTA DOWNTOWN313244161831342755%
    Dail, GrantCHATTANOOGA111010100%
    Dail, GrantCOLUMBIA SC55232040%
    Dail, GrantMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI3483001851151711457%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE5064102931172692466%
    D'Amato, DonaldLIVONIA MI5074502971532712660%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK4543952151801645142%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE4523862491372084154%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA3873191971221861158%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC236199130691092155%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS270231154771351958%
    Daniels Smoke, StephanieALEXANDRIA4293481711771432841%
    Daughtry, JohnFRANKLIN TN4764072421652004249%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS4363762381382142457%
    Davis, BradleyLITTLE ROCK508417130287874321%
    Davis, CharlesPHOENIX DOWNTOWN222020100%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON440372279932334663%
    Davis, Diane S.COLORADO SPRINGS3903234627721257%
    Davis, L. EllisCOVINGTON GA4433852341511854948%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO4533591901691662446%
    Dawson, MatthewOMAHA4563851632221441937%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE382244149951004941%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY4143511751761373839%
    DeGruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO24718912168120163%
    DeGruy, ElizabethMIAMI OHO111010100%
    DeGruy, ElizabethPADUCAH22111050%
    DeGruy, ElizabethTUPELO55504180%
    DeLaittre, DavidOMAHA4754153081072753366%
    Dennard, Michael KSAVANNAH5764872772102581953%
    Denney, DebraDENVER3683061771291255241%
    Detherage, KevinORLANDO4143282051231564948%
    Devlin, MichaelROCHESTER425378296822603669%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS3973301881421533546%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN469431367643036470%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI4854242092151684140%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE4403721352371122330%
    Diggs, William PCHARLESTON SC5614763051712861960%
    Dillon, ChristopherNHC BALTIMORE9681364527933%
    Dillon, ChristopherSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE633030100%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4122691591101233646%
    Dixon III, AndrewCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Dixon III, AndrewGREENVILLE191612411169%
    Dixon III, AndrewMIAMI OHO88623338%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20213710730901766%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE3833312051261931258%
    Dominick, Charles A.WILKES BARRE4844142171972011649%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO4363842811032384362%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN4553822171651991852%
    Dowling, John M.NEW ORLEANS161129119%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO7360243622237%
    Doyle, Joseph R.NHC ST LOUIS3062538916482732%
    Doyle, Joseph R.ST LOUIS129105297627226%
    Draper, Jo AnnTUPELO423429527279%
    Droker, RobertCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE259182929091150%
    Droker, RobertMIAMI OHO66332133%
    Droker, RobertRALEIGH111010100%
    Duann, TomFRESNO300000#DIV/0!
    Duann, TomNORWALK431369272972333963%
    Duann, TomSAN FRANCISCO400000#DIV/0!
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA171153113401031067%
    Dunn, Michael R.FLINT1801507773522535%
    Dutton, JanOMAHA5214361772591572036%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS4103402419917269n/a
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA4043322141181971759%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST4904032201831566439%
    Eastham, Jeffrey LLEXINGTON5154542392151875241%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS6460233720333%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindRENO26188107139%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN51143227715511915828%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH4093311851461454044%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE397232129103666328%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND4143371861511087832%
    Eldred, JeremySYRACUSE4143522491032262364%
    Elias, YasminALBUQUERQUE66151017%
    Elias, YasminFRESNO2926151113250%
    Elias, YasminPHOENIX NORTH6351302123745%
    Elias, YasminSAN ANTONIO119363033%
    Elias, YasminSAN DIEGO66515083%
    Elias, YasminSAN FRANCISCO76241117%
    Elias, YasminSAN JOSE111010n/a
    Elias, YasminSANTA BARBARA221812611161%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON171512311173%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC123104475746144%
    Elkins, James SGREENSBORO5548381037177%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG503427371563571484%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLANDO99543233%
    Emerson, AndrewWASHINGTON3502681341341241046%
    Engel, DavidFORT SMITH342722519370%
    Engel, DavidFORT WORTH54313075%
    Engel, DavidFRESNO444040100%
    Engel, DavidTULSA OHO243204182221443871%
    Erickson, AllenSEATTLE2311325082341626%
    Erickson, AllenTACOMA16314036104251118%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY273242204381822275%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE3893361931431791453%
    Evans, EdwardWICHITA4243421591831441542%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH5665013221793031960%
    Exnicios, Richard M.ALBUQUERQUE2925131210340%
    Exnicios, Richard M.METAIRIE4613771821951582442%
    Fallis, Kevin W.FLINT373330134196795524%
    Farrell, John GALBANY346286225612081773%
    Fein, Bruce S.SYRACUSE4343572101471981255%
    Fellabaum, JenniferALBUQUERQUE3362731671061264146%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH7359243520434%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASPECIAL REVIEW CADRE90663432151923%
    Ferguson, Mark SLITTLE ROCK6015203082122634551%
    Fields, KimDES MOINES5514571972601504733%
    Finnie, MichaelCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Finnie, MichaelFRANKLIN TN25320597108653232%
    Finnie, MichaelLAS VEGAS4740162412430%
    Finnie, MichaelMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Finnie, MichaelRALEIGH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottGREENSBORO179144727266646%
    Firestone, ScottKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Firestone, ScottMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Firestone, ScottPADUCAH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottRALEIGH1101000%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE3982941251691002534%
    Fletcher, Guy E.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN19415811543892656%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH4603742501242123857%
    Flynn, MonicaNORFOLK259198120781081255%
    Flynn, RobertPORTLAND ME421354297572682976%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN5044182172011803743%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH46339194297652917%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC4743752201551823849%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE201164140241112968%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryWASHINGTON249202160421421870%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN4433952491462044552%
    Foster, Nicolas R.RICHMOND5004001922081583440%
    Foster, StaceyLOUISVILLE4834102551552005549%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS4743751622131144830%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE39729236256297n/a
    Franklin, PerrySPRINGFIELD MO4323701951751603543%
    Freedman, RobertALBUQUERQUE5013891692201521739%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE359300207931951265%
    Freyberg, Gary A.MADISON5451391235469%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE2952431381051211750%
    Froehlich, GregoryJACKSONVILLE4413641771871671046%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE305248114134674727%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceTACOMA122974057241625%
    Fulcher, EricMACON5234562202361625836%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC CHICAGO5750311929258%
    Fuller, RoxanneSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1421065749263125%
    Fulton, Kenton W.OKLAHOMA CITY1421148232711162%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE42933297235722522%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK4343612071541555243%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE427364124240982627%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN5194363261103062070%
    Gallegos, KimberlyLONG BEACH4543622091531664346%
    Gallegos, KimberlyMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV19917811959902951%
    Galloway, ChristopherNORFOLK257222136861043247%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO3763131231901071634%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS4443682081601901852%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK4624012981032405860%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN4153621721901442840%
    Gazda, PeterSAN ANTONIO473383337462993878%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR4233632221411883452%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK4563741991751702945%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO4413762371392132457%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC50838756331451112%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST4754022111911872447%
    Gillis, SaraSACRAMENTO4914002301701676342%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND20617612650992756%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA3773241491751163336%
    Gonzalez, RobertJERSEY CITY4824282791492601961%
    Goodale, PaulPROVIDENCE4453671911761405138%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE4443801991811485139%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA4973952351601954049%
    Gordon, MatthewDES MOINES5014322811512344754%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK5174263061202951169%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA4754102791312473260%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG4634031672361333433%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG483382171211162942%
    Gray, StacyCOLUMBIA SC1110010%
    Gray, StacyFLORENCE2451981366211818n/a
    Gray, StacyMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Gray, StacyMIDDLESBORO151510510067%
    Gray, ThomasNEW YORK VARICK451385290952652569%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY4393671741931254934%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE4313221781441611750%
    Greisler, GretchenALBANY23520110299742837%
    Greisler, GretchenSYRACUSE1911465987481133%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS22118779108681136%
    Grimes, James K.FLORENCE4874221852371622338%
    Grissom, K DicksonKNOXVILLE86242033%
    Griswold, KimSPRINGFIELD MA3352781541241243045%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER4794102581522144452%
    Grossman, Seth I.NEW YORK3262581251331032240%
    Grounds, SonyaCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA22217413341130375%
    Grounds, SonyaMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Grounds, SonyaRALEIGH111010100%
    Grovich, Christopher P.SEVEN FIELDS480410324862685665%
    Gruenburg, DawnOAK PARK510436377593433479%
    Grunberg, HopeNHC BALTIMORE3303000%
    Grunberg, HopePHILADELPHIA EAST53212067%
    Guard, Christine A.MACON171139895080958%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE38730222775226175%
    Guida, RichardHARRISBURG524444102342871520%
    Gunn, EvelynLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN3312571521051282450%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM5694811852961374828%
    Gutierrez, DavidHOUSTON NORTH5584753391363152466%
    Haaversen, HortensiaWASHINGTON5014102691412204954%
    Haigler Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO40934133293052789%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV4854281952331573837%
    Hajjar, JosephCLEVELAND46738887301751219%
    Hall, BrandieCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE274235159761451462%
    Hall, BrandieMIAMI OHO66333050%
    Hall, BrandieRALEIGH1101000%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY4223432411022271466%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES79705812451364%
    Hammock, MelissaBALTIMORE1311045450441042%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE3302661411251113042%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH5364562791772413853%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS391343256872362069%
    Hanekamp, SteveST LOUIS3893291711581492245%
    Hannan, BonnieNHC FALLS CHURCH110100n/a
    Hannan, BonnieWASHINGTON4333792081711733546%
    Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCK501428176252169739%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE262613138531%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE4874122411711786343%
    Hardiman, Therese A.WILKES BARRE25920412579116957%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS244207139681033650%
    Harmon, CynthiaGRAND RAPIDS5234802921882524053%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH4473722701022482267%
    Harrington, I. K.NEW HAVEN3853391611781392241%
    Harris, Michael LOKLAHOMA CITY439382336463152182%
    Hart, Jeffrey W.MINNEAPOLIS4313752281472052355%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS38531219511718015n/a
    Hartwich, MichaelNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS1791416972581141%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieST LOUIS93733538251034%
    Havens, Laura SpeckSACRAMENTO1714686043%
    Healy, PhilipCHARLESTON SC26221012090992147%
    Healy, PhilipCOLUMBIA SC2220020%
    Healy, PhilipMIAMI OHO44313075%
    Healy, PhilipMONTGOMERY139636067%
    Healy, PhilipTAMPA OHO87341214%
    Heath, ShannonFRANKLIN TN47038398285732519%
    Hebert, DavidHOUSTON NORTH4593781891891701945%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH6135092762332522450%
    Heller, JoshuaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4583532301231785250%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK10696484841743%
    Hellman, MichaelSPRINGFIELD MA190151668559739%
    Hellums, WalterSPRINGFIELD MO5164541293251032623%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM4543801532271332035%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO37229822078215572%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS218178928683947%
    Henry, Brian JSALT LAKE CITY1881607288601238%
    Henry, BryanBILLINGS33121033%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS4774071932141444935%
    Herin, Walter CaryCOLUMBIA SC3833132209316654n/a
    Herin, Walter CaryMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4834012012001752644%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaOAKLAND386314234801894560%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSAN JOSE1110826260%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSANTA BARBARA100000#DIV/0!
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK4383952041911624241%
    Hertzig, Michael S.ALBUQUERQUE33211133%
    Hertzig, Michael S.METAIRIE348262125137913435%
    Hess, Thaddeus J.GREENVILLE5835083331752864756%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY4263532231301933055%
    Hill, VincentGREENVILLE411010100%
    Hill, VincentMACON197168927685751%
    Hill, VincentMIAMI OHO77523243%
    Himebaugh, Kevin RGRAND RAPIDS4924332731602294453%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND4733862711151878448%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO4713952391561954449%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE1651341052997872%
    Hockensmith, MarkDAYTON333030100%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE359228166621283856%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV5695202492712084140%
    Hodgson, JessicaCINCINNATI480382119263942525%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS4583602111491793250%
    Hoffman, Robyn L.SYRACUSE1741368254681450%
    Hogan, Gentry C.M.KINGSPORT137122952793276%
    Hogan, HenryCOLUMBIA SC88717088%
    Holappa, Jeffrey N.DENVER4173492011481732850%
    Holbrook, ToddPORTLAND ME4393561721841482442%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG4573802141661823248%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK4583792061731782847%
    Holmes, Janice L.SAN ANTONIO3653021421601142838%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON525444164280158636%
    Hong, SerenaSAN RAFAEL1491278839602847%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS423114178626%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS1831531054897863%
    Horan, Patrick M.OAK PARK24721314766138965%
    Hoskins-Hart, TeresaRALEIGH45137720717015354n/a
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN8672343833146%
    Hostovich, JulianneMORGANTOWN331210n/a
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH264219134851171753%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO5254392801592364454%
    Howard, Charles R.KINGSPORT5434653021632812160%
    Howard, Emily Y.MACON43034964285451913%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH4423592131462021156%
    Hubert, Mary PamelaPORTLAND ME308261180811592161%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI23316910861103561%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER324275228472072175%
    Huggins, Randall D.CHARLOTTE433380315652872876%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE363284218662021671%
    Hunt, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY2191831057896952%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO174144846077753%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON234186124621051956%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO3573061911151573451%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS4263481681801353339%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON23119687109592830%
    Inouye, JessicaHONOLULU18816979904732n/a
    Intoccia, VincentMONTGOMERY406345289562791081%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN199171140311261474%
    Irias, SigridSACRAMENTO17614611333971666%
    Isaacs, DavidaLEXINGTON4874212251961844144%
    Isherwood, PaulDALLAS NORTH OHO4723617029161917%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma N.NEW YORK3483061741321254941%
    Jackson, Karen R.LEXINGTON4644091932161613239%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM4403782121661694345%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO40633926772264378%
    Jacobson, JosephMADISON4463902939727617n/a
    Jacques, MeredithTOLEDO OH4854232251981665939%
    Jake, TiffaniVALPARAISO IN43738824114718061n/a
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE477399311882991275%
    Janney, StuartEVANSVILLE4723942031911663742%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE4053143727717205%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS31826460204322812%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE441368285832721374%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL4944213081132585061%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE4803921872051741344%
    Johnson, Anthony JRICHMOND3663081791291403945%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA4003101351751152037%
    Johnson, DerekEUGENE32201150%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR320285200851881266%
    Johnson, DerekSEATTLE111010100%
    Johnson, Jessica MarieMONTGOMERY4542202213731%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA24820210795862143%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA EAST2311743427%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON4563771951821455038%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON412339279602582176%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM3753211411801172436%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS4313621342281211333%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH5204722672052462152%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG24919514154136570%
    Jones, BrianMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Jones, BrianTUPELO10083592454565%
    Jones, LyleMEMPHIS7359263317929%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO10690286223526%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING44137217220015418n/a
    Jones, Stephanie MCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE19015612333118576%
    Jones, Stephanie MMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Jordan, JeffreyNORFOLK4433661841821186632%
    Jordan, WyllyCOVINGTON GA4313471731741591446%
    Juge, Christopher H.ALBUQUERQUE2016884425%
    Juge, Christopher H.METAIRIE1771448163483333%
    Juge, Christopher H.NEW ORLEANS24119912772982949%
    Jung, P HKANSAS CITY3522961781181661256%
    Justice, ErinDENVER5284522561962272950%
    Kaczmarek, MichaelPITTSBURGH3402801511291341748%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK4013114926223267%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO4763811891921533640%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER3743201951251801556%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE259232111121981342%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG5354331922411524035%
    Kawalek, Matthew C.COLORADO SPRINGS470419142277786419%
    Kays, JohnBILLINGS253225144811341060%
    Kearney, KeithCLEVELAND5204452541912163849%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK4236231321258%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK159128814775659%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY389338311272951687%
    Kelly, RobertKANSAS CITY47436486278671918%
    Kelsey, RoxanneSAN JOSE202167878079847%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY5314552891662513855%
    Kenyon, GregoryDAYTON40434517916615326n/a
    Kerber, CarrieDAYTON4594092321771775543%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH61503317303n/a
    Kidd, Michael S.DENVER2202000%
    Kidd, Michael S.DES MOINES2202000%
    Kidd, Michael S.SEATTLE2211010%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND328288217712021570%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS4223731961771465039%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO4763581901681385239%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH40332499225693021%
    Kim, T.WASHINGTON1811505595401527%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO477378286922404663%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN4193381781601354340%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY282224128961032546%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO4913972551421956049%
    Kirkpatrick, MelindaSAN ANTONIO5274492322171825041%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO4393561801761512942%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS4544011902111553539%
    Kleeb, Kelli J.SEVEN FIELDS5104462671792115647%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON3272801721081383449%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA2101000%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA5351312029257%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND49239663333432011%
    Knowdell, ChristopherSACRAMENTO4553882411471796246%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE5074301912391563536%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA284241113128108545%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS505437341963023969%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE26018512065952551%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON271227118109764233%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH4143391491901331639%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM4814142261881972948%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO38369276317%
    Kramzyk, HenrySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1771258045374330%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON363294106188941232%
    Kremer-Barlow, MeganNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Kroenecke, TeresaINDIANAPOLIS9588464245151%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN24821094116633130%
    Kurbegov, SashaBILLINGS211010100%
    Kurbegov, SashaDENVER245202154481342066%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL4473662051611614444%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND4603571791781225734%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE4994081802281225830%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE353235151841133848%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE40029773224462715%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER4593942381561934549%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA5184252361892171951%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN331265170951581260%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN4483892281611735544%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE354262186761662063%
    Langan, Gerard W.WILKES BARRE4563821891931464338%
    Lang, JerryMEMPHIS388308172136164853%
    Langland, JohnMONTGOMERY4764002201802061452%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS5214463091372951466%
    Lappin, Randi ECHATTANOOGA5344311327461%
    Lappin, Randi ECOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.ALBANY1171036538541152%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.SOUTH JERSEY271213140731221857%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER4443721712011284334%
    Larner, MichaelDES MOINES4563792081711981052%
    LaRoche, RoyOAK PARK4664071622451144828%
    Lash, Jennifer M.ELKINS PARK22419310489881646%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO426340179161968328%
    Latham, CarolMONTGOMERY4664031972061811645%
    LaVicka, JeffreyMORGANTOWN458377218159209955%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST5044051622431431935%
    Leary, MarySPRINGFIELD MO6051242718635%
    Leary, MaryWICHITA1815785233%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO4153522411112162561%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA3432651361291261048%
    Lee, PeterNEWARK37931579236681122%
    Lehr, MichaelKANSAS CITY4744163141022922270%
    Leibowitz, Tracey B.MIAMI OHO5444402202201843642%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND4984042251791943148%
    Lemmers, JoelyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Lemoine, Brian WHARTFORD36832224676243375%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE406335253822183565%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE4153341721621353740%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS4183461012456140n/a
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS2612001069498849%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS417376355213391690%
    Levine, JodiOKLAHOMA CITY15613211220106680%
    Levin, MatthewMANCHESTER4213411352061251037%
    Lewandowski, David SMIDDLESBORO1312574133%
    Lewis, Jason A.CHATTANOOGA21618711374902348%
    Lewis, Jason A.FLORENCE24019510986101852%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO478370328423032582%
    Lindsay, MichelleALBUQUERQUE3223121110243%
    Lishner, Elizabeth R.LOS ANGELES WEST301255197581811671%
    Lisiecki, Joseph PORANGE3753041801241552551%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO4714052311741656641%
    Littlefield, Suzanne A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN28221717443171379%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1941748688602634%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO378304208961684055%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH4503792341452033154%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO5784792921872642855%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND4793911302611042627%
    Loughlin, JohnALBANY32227489185622723%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE186150539746731%
    Lough, SarahALBUQUERQUE78653431241037%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS3162741591151253446%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON4403881792091592041%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO4933892271622131455%
    Lucas, BrianSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE96332133%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC4524012761252492762%
    Luetkenhaus, RobertST LOUIS4744071472601153228%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA3773181821361503247%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA4874112361751835345%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND465377279982374263%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI4624062661402541263%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN4433512071441614646%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND4263352730817105%
    MacDonald, JamesEVANSTON4653932831102453862%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA5164292881412216752%
    Mages, DanielINDIANAPOLIS466418324943002472%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO5804932892042197044%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN4814032391641984149%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER3933252081171921659%
    Mamelka, ColleenDETROIT25622585140691631%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE365307259482431679%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO5048262222446%
    Manico, William M.BALTIMORE272216615168%
    Mannes, MichaelTULSA OHO4723932421511855747%
    Mantel, DianneTOLEDO OH4633971552421183730%
    Marcee, Joseph TLONG BEACH2792331141191031144%
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY1251126349481543%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangelineSEATTLE4513732471262103756%
    Martin, CindyOKLAHOMA CITY6253431038572%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO4113482291192082160%
    Martin, JamesGREENVILLE51943529713825047n/a
    Martin, JohnEVANSTON9976482841754%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO286247157901312653%
    Martin, Kevin R.EVANSVILLE4503932401532004051%
    Martin, Lisa B.LOS ANGELES WEST211010100%
    Martin, Lisa B.SACRAMENTO1751439944752452%
    Martin, Paula M.PORTLAND OR5564913261652774956%
    Martin, Paul G.MANCHESTER290233158751451362%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE5054351942411553936%
    Marzan, ShirleySAN JUAN33211133%
    Marzan, ShirleyTAMPA OHO4143442011431762551%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO5254273171102793865%
    Mason, David ALIVONIA MI24921513283854740%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1871446480481633%
    Masterson, Aubri GSANTA BARBARA329269241282301186%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE4243451601851402041%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST406317102215683421%
    Mattia, ChristopherLIVONIA MI5034272461812024447%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK4073421621801293338%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA398306237692172071%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE4383632511121886352%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT4483671552121243134%
    McCormack, KieranNEW YORK3602851441411271745%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE4293601881721444440%
    McDaniel, CandaceLOUISVILLE4363721712011234833%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH4504102661442333357%
    McGhee, Carl C.TAMPA OHO391329237922162166%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER19917210369742943%
    McHenry, LauraATLANTA DOWNTOWN17212711413108685%
    McHenry, LauraCHATTANOOGA22220917930173683%
    McIntosh, Melissa J.TAMPA OHO4553762621142253760%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA434348304442921284%
    McKay, Bernard J.SAN ANTONIO5244392501891797141%
    McKay, Patricia S.OAK PARK3733171321851112135%
    McKenna, Sandra M.QUEENS4343652401252083257%
    McLaughlin, CorinneOAKLAND2211617883641440%
    McLaughlin, CorinneSAN JOSE133995247421042%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN3562901461441311545%
    McMillion, Benjamin R.GREENSBORO4053491861631711549%
    McPhail, RobertSAN ANTONIO4383581941641633146%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV3873049421089529%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI4704062991072742567%
    Mein, Christina YoungKANSAS CITY4673921752171393635%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO393311120191883228%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO5234341972371583936%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER4263661991671683146%
    Mendola, MarkDALLAS DOWNTOWN289223117106853238%
    Mendola, MarkHOUSTON WEST64222050%
    Mendola, MarkSAN ANTONIO1412756150%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS290221106115852138%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaOAK PARK10794435135837%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY360269211581971473%
    Merchant, George W.BIRMINGHAM5364521622901392331%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK340287220672071372%
    Messer, KevinSAN DIEGO2752301281021012744%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Messina, ChristopherCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Messina, ChristopherCOVINGTON GA111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC100000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherMEMPHIS333030100%
    Messina, ChristopherMIAMI OHO262017314370%
    Messina, ChristopherMOBILE111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherRALEIGH44221125%
    Messina, ChristopherSAN JUAN500000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO5945321331169%
    Messina, ChristopherTAMPA OHO22111050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH5254272262012121450%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU4623902891012296059%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBOSTON44313075%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBRONX168444050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraNEW YORK1614865336%
    Midles, MattALBUQUERQUE109545056%
    Midles, MattSAN FRANCISCO28222198123772135%
    Midles, MattSANTA BARBARA54313075%
    Milanes, JuanMORGANTOWN4683841961881623442%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN5104182861322592762%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK4293622601022352565%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE4323952691262402961%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER3723101921181662654%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES2091859590781742%
    Misenti, Vincent ASTOCKTON284232581744315n/a
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY5044202281921686040%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH27320273129551827%
    Moldafsky, GregoryWASHINGTON11386335329434%
    Molinar, KathleenALEXANDRIA4463822631192412263%
    Molleur, JohnNEW HAVEN329268102166802230%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO49840066334551114%
    Monahan, CamilleCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Monahan, CamilleMADISON87252029%
    Monahan, CamilleMEMPHIS1831407169492235%
    Monahan, CamilleMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Moore, CarolCHARLOTTESVILLE2952381101281001042%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY4633932611322243757%
    Morales, LiviaVALPARAISO IN1261155956401935%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3683042001041891162%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA3683021631391224140%
    Morgan, Aaron M.NEW YORK VARICK4854041962081841246%
    Morgan, JefferyNEW ORLEANS4193571691881155432%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN4563872501372331760%
    Morholt, NeilLAS VEGAS4173391691701383141%
    Morris, Scott T.JACKSONVILLE3812771311461092239%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT4944392042351475733%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR259226110116103746%
    Mullins, BreinneCHARLESTON WV322283189941593056%
    Mulvey, JudeALBANY1671417665591742%
    Munday, HCHARLOTTESVILLE426345110235892126%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO404324253712341972%
    Murray, CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN38028721968212774%
    Muth, Thomas MMOBILE39529622769219874%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY424368334343052983%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE410246136110766031%
    Narvil, Jeffrey C.JACKSON MS OHO5374331912421791241%
    Naylor, AmyCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Naylor, AmyMONTGOMERY447386311752872474%
    Naylor, AmyRALEIGH1101000%
    Neal, ToniKANSAS CITY22187114322%
    Neel, AngelaFT LAUDERDALE503391123268764719%
    Neely, DonaldBALTIMORE4463432361071855154%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE35631326251257582%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO457359117242774021%
    Neuhoff, ElizabethFRANKLIN TN4283551472081182933%
    Nguyen, JamesNORWALK4814052551502441160%
    Nguyen, ManhMT PLEASANT MI304261157104150757%
    Nguyen, Thuy-AnhCINCINNATI3873091301791131737%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD3883492361132162062%
    Northington, MariaFORT MYERS FL522454363913501377%
    Oakes, Brian A.MONTGOMERY43436628383277676%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneBILLINGS2202000%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO104754629361048%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneSPOKANE103825131391248%
    Odell, JodyINDIANAPOLIS4353822721102591368%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-MarieRALEIGH4733991732261482537%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE37131918613315036n/a
    Ohanesian, NicholasGRAND RAPIDS1310735250%
    Ohanesian, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE100815823382047%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI3342991991001782160%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE3022591331261042940%
    Olmscheid, MelvinBALTIMORE3292721711011422952%
    O'Melinn, BarryALBUQUERQUE8074264824232%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE3482861351511201542%
    Onderak, MatthiasEVANSVILLE183151925985756%
    Onderak, MatthiasFORT MYERS FL1513765238%
    Onderak, MatthiasJACKSON MS OHO111010100%
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE4683702351352171859%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT4153522381142102860%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4724063466021313352%
    Page, DavidWICHITA394344272722254765%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK453391337543003777%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH4914092012081663541%
    Pantuso, Gina AJERSEY CITY312264170941551559%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH3392661661001462055%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1131086543501546%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN4443511921591662647%
    Parnow, MarySAN FRANCISCO4153291841451642050%
    Parrish, KimOKLAHOMA CITY4583962721242561665%
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE4093121571551401745%
    Patel, Hiral D.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX5254672552122431252%
    Paternoster, SashaPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1911518962642542%
    Paternoster, SashaTUCSON7147281924451%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY532473379943186167%
    Pease, JesseRENO69564214311155%
    Pecoraro, MargaretQUEENS406345289562701978%
    Peebles, JohnMEMPHIS4803842211631715045%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH188170947685950%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO3833301991311415843%
    Pelton, Mary JaneROCHESTER133119516849241%
    Pelton, Mary JaneSYRACUSE3302791321471181442%
    Pennock, Carol J.MIAMI OHO785951849283%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN ANTONIO3582751361391122441%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN JUAN111010100%
    Perry-Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH24519653143351818%
    Petersen, CraigSAVANNAH5504622012611564534%
    Petri, JulieGREENVILLE4894142671472224554%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK258210131791151655%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS24419695101831242%
    Phillips, Derek N.DALLAS NORTH OHO5133892661232372961%
    Pickett, Dennis LyndellLOUISVILLE4914112042071653940%
    Pico, GerardoCOLUMBIA MO264234145891153049%
    Pico, GerardoSAN JUAN4943241921349%
    Pierce, Katie HNHC ALBUQUERQUE9786414536542%
    Pierce, Katie HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE109271111%
    Pierson, WilliamFORT WAYNE5064542761782225449%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE4593952381571885048%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT5384843401443004062%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR4063492291202151462%
    Pinkus, JoshuaSPRINGFIELD MA251197137601261164%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN4604302871432404756%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1741408357651846%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON302263169941442555%
    Pope, StephenMIAMI OHO44131025%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG42734279263374211%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC5054543401143013966%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE4383591931661642946%
    Posner, TaraBALTIMORE3722771641131194543%
    Pottinger, John A.KINGSPORT4854392751642581759%
    Poulose, Mary AnnCHICAGO1281095752471043%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO259216127891121552%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE335266100166881233%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN5484752921832316149%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS27320587118592829%
    Preston, KathrynST LOUIS1321054857301829%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN32427319677190670%
    Preston, SusanPHILADELPHIA EAST1101000%
    Price, JohnST LOUIS4844272192081754441%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES5024582741842076745%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX4013492061431673948%
    Pustizzi, JenniferCOLUMBIA SC55413160%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE29020786121671932%
    Pustizzi, JenniferMIAMI OHO5840202014635%
    Pustizzi, JenniferORLANDO128171013%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON3563172061111683853%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT5144513231282774661%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN4584192911282187352%
    Quinones-Regalado, YelineSAN JUAN461433358753263275%
    Rabaut, JohnDETROIT3431171415248%
    Rabaut, JohnMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Rachal, StevenALEXANDRIA4944021502521054526%
    Radensky, MichaelORANGE4714071822251513137%
    Raeber, JeffreyMT PLEASANT MI21818512758883948%
    Ragona, LawrenceALEXANDRIA35529913016911119n/a
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO9071363531544%
    Ramos, JohnSYRACUSE3352901591311441550%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON14191603152857%
    Raterink, Dennis JGRAND RAPIDS4634002831172681567%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENE1101000%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE3832141810431%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKaySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE18114010832614744%
    Read, DavidLANSING3973501392111023729%
    Reamon, WilliamGRAND RAPIDS4483811742071254933%
    Reap, J. DennisFRANKLIN TN5124353041312455956%
    Reason, Sally C.LOS ANGELES WEST4042941211731091237%
    Reaves, TieshJOHNSTOWN4794051992061485137%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER4163532231301982556%
    Reeves, WilliamEUGENE3332821391431182142%
    Reeves, WilliamPORTLAND OR108261113%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST421333256772441273%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER26722088132711732%
    Renfroe, Mary M.COLUMBIA SC44131025%
    Renfroe, Mary M.KINGSPORT2732321301021201052%
    Renfroe, Mary M.PADUCAH1210464040%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO4433591771821195833%
    Richardson, Michael B.SAN DIEGO386279189901781164%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE4823961542421223231%
    Rideout, RobertCOLUMBIA SC33212067%
    Rideout, RobertMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH22218113249127570%
    Rippel, BrianCHARLOTTESVILLE4914181992191594038%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS4664132661472412558%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH5514442791652275251%
    Roberts, LauraTULSA OHO76424067%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GailFRANKLIN TN419347256912479n/a
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE468398300982633766%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL6895652832822671647%
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON1511563227%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EdgardoORLANDO5314232571662233453%
    Romeo, DavidFORT SMITH5140231718545%
    Rose, JosephCLEVELAND307272175971571858%
    Rosenberg, AmyLANSING4373802401402063454%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST396336237992063161%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE10388375129833%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO4824243121122585461%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE426371162209917125%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY4093372101271614948%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO4483782221561744846%
    Ryan, Robert J.PHILADELPHIA5284171982191584038%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE451383315683001578%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO121885731471053%
    SAINDON, ANGELAFT LAUDERDALE6154322228452%
    Sammer, JulieMILWAUKEE3112691171521021538%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS134111387332629%
    Sampson, WilliamFORT WORTH1212665142%
    Sanzi, ThomasMINNEAPOLIS1661383410432223%
    Sanzi, ThomasNHC CHICAGO1891552213315710%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON5224672392282023743%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN5144052171881833445%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK44336217119115615n/a
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN248217111106803137%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON44131025%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK5134031402631033726%
    Schallner, SherryOKLAHOMA CITY4113572391182201962%
    Schiro, KimberlyBRONX4838299272n/a
    Schmidt, Erin T.DES MOINES4673881442441044027%
    Schmitz, Michael F.AKRON OH5094421642781362831%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS261228164641343059%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE24191367637%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX4223702251451913452%
    Schuman, Kurt D.COLORADO SPRINGS14121025542%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas J.MILWAUKEE4884182211972012048%
    Schwartz, RobertPEORIA4543802291511745546%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK409341259822421771%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE4233592521072084458%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenST PETERSBURG FL OHO18141049164%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE4643972381592132554%
    Sedaca, JoaniBOSTON84654322301346%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK270222183391503368%
    Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE21318312459118664%
    Selland, R. DirkCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Selland, R. DirkMIAMI OHO111010100%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO4263712281431804849%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JulicelSAN JUAN3443222091131882158%
    Serafin, FrancineCHARLESTON WV4774232241991903445%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH355283105178951034%
    Sharrard, AnneBOSTON248211108103931544%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1471145262401235%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH4884112901212632764%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE45036331845310885%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK3683141851291374844%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE4103501951551811452%
    Shepherd, LarryOKLAHOMA CITY4864042131911971649%
    Sheppard, ChristopherLEXINGTON4884272321952181451%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK237196127691062154%
    Shilling, Ralph F.DALLAS NORTH OHO3793041821221671555%
    Shimer, ScottFRANKLIN TN5024342212131883343%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH5414702622082511153%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan T.COLUMBIA SC5244543151392645158%
    Shumway, JesseSPOKANE2091718388701341%
    Silva, MarioCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Silva, MarioFORT MYERS FL21161159256%
    Silva, MarioORLANDO300000#DIV/0!
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO4043311981331831555%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK412329195134186957%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE4643641811831404138%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH6515323631693342963%
    Singh, ShardaBRONX4203542131411833052%
    Skarda, TrevorMIAMI OHO444040100%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO1471227943592048%
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON18614910544871858%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO3532881731151512252%
    Slahta, Steven D.FORT MYERS FL221811710156%
    Sloss, AndrewFLINT4794182691492185152%
    Smereka, Anthony R.LIVONIA MI4724202381821964247%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE403288224641358947%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA4723872561312391762%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI49242425516923025n/a
    Smith, Donald G.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO5854743261482992763%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK5814762871892325549%
    Smith, Jennifer GaleSYRACUSE4213562461102321465%
    Soltes, AndrewALBANY3973441741701086631%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON447382308742872175%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH4253662211451556642%
    South, Ricky V.MONTGOMERY496426302124295769%
    Spangler, ToddCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLE2712311191121051445%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO7164303429145%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK4313761871891434438%
    Spitz, MariaGREENSBORO467404341632647765%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE11999772271672%
    Stacchini, Michael JQUEENS3592891781111631556%
    Stagno, Linda A.LONG ISLAND293262207551862171%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG5164242132111922145%
    Stalley, D BurgessMOBILE15512611610112489%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE344288207811792862%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON4904372262112022446%
    Statum, EmilyORLANDO5174122122001951747%
    Stefanelli, ValorieQUEENS7461402137361%
    Steger, Brian M.MINNEAPOLIS88262025%
    Steger, Brian M.NHC ST LOUIS307245121124853635%
    Steger, Brian M.ST LOUIS130106386830828%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethRENO98826319481559%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethSAN BERNARDINO3593112051061663953%
    Stewart, Nancy M.FRESNO3628151312343%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE4764061832231622140%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA4634042771272294857%
    Strong, C. ReneMONTGOMERY269239219202061386%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST370282237452251280%
    Stroud, Larry J.JACKSON MS OHO4923962801162671367%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH7626483013472742742%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO4233502081421951356%
    Studzinski, EdwardOAK BROOK5254472012461653637%
    Stults, DouglasALBUQUERQUE1101000%
    Stults, DouglasOKLAHOMA CITY50738832266319382%
    Suarez, Flor M.NEW YORK295217117100902741%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO3923342101241783253%
    Suing, TimothyALBUQUERQUE65232040%
    Suing, TimothyFRESNO88442225%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST242217511650%
    Suing, TimothyLOS ANGELES WEST55414080%
    Suing, TimothyMACON55504180%
    Suing, TimothyNHC ST LOUIS333030100%
    Suing, TimothyPHOENIX NORTH1715132112n/a
    Suing, TimothySAN ANTONIO16151238453%
    Suing, TimothySAN DIEGO1313856246%
    Suing, TimothySAN FRANCISCO2110010%
    Suing, TimothySAN JOSE191714311365%
    Suing, TimothySANTA BARBARA191714312271%
    Sullivan, John D.EUGENE4503972451522202555%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA477394371233531890%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY330262165971461956%
    Supergan, Patricia WSHREVEPORT1614776143%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO4183421511911114032%
    Suttles, GaryFRANKLIN TN87782850181023%
    Swayze, MarkSAN ANTONIO4423511212301012029%
    Sweeney, EdwardHARTFORD440362183179179449%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE23619684112661834%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE4753972241731883647%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH130110506044640%
    Taylor, Nancy MaranoNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON369302112190902230%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS320246188581721670%
    Tepley, Jason P.COLUMBUS4523712061651832349%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN459378290882593169%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC31325921544206980%
    Thawley, John AMIAMI OHO222020100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE5244592222372051745%
    Thomas, JenniferNASHVILLE5164252301952062448%
    Thomason, SamuelDALLAS NORTH OHO3462911821091532953%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT14712886426620n/a
    Thomas, Ronald J.NEW HAVEN4053371192181031631%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR3953402361042003659%
    Thompson, DavidSALT LAKE CITY465383140243132834%
    Thompson, MichelleCHARLOTTESVILLE54313075%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN452383331522795273%
    Thompson, MichelleMEMPHIS1101000%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN ANTONIO2220020%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA64402250%
    Thompson, StephenMACON4253612001611415939%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS573835334189%
    Thrasher, RichardNHC CHICAGO12198841481383%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY4634082811272532862%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE3803001431571172639%
    Tindale, ChristopherCINCINNATI4063401581821421642%
    Tirrell, ScottLONG ISLAND4063602361242053157%
    Tjapkes, RobertGRAND RAPIDS272510159136%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND361320228922091965%
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT4904352721632462657%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY282510156424%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN392376295812593669%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA1481343797181913%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3372861601261144640%
    Tracy, JoelSAN DIEGO1571367660522438%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE4603891462431271933%
    Tran, Lauren KTOPEKA KS464396158238748419%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK394336272642304268%
    Treblin, Howard K.SAN DIEGO383325825076%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA4393782011771703145%
    Turner-Banks, TamaraBALTIMORE287233109124723731%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM468410311992832869%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT4744163131032941971%
    Turner, MartyFRANKLIN TN16152132013%
    Turner, MartyPADUCAH5494682871812345350%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS20617012149113866%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON32025786171612524%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO3632991761231383846%
    Valkavich, HelenSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE87614257%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloMIAMI OHO33211133%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO19616310459871753%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE4603872261611982851%
    VanderHeide, JeanneRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX1612937258%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JALBUQUERQUE143112486442638%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE30723493141811235%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY471422325972903569%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS4954253071182881968%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO3863231291941062333%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN24121917049165575%
    Villere, Plauche F.SACRAMENTO523447357903263173%
    Vineyard, Joshua L.COLUMBIA SC4663701801901354536%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle R.TOLEDO OH430377320572645670%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON4293552111441763550%
    Volz, Louis JNEW ORLEANS646051948380%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO1151025943431642%
    Walker, DonnaSPOKANE369307251562401178%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO52044828116717710440%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS4653962021941752744%
    Waller, RobertBIRMINGHAM211010100%
    Waller, RobertMEMPHIS33212067%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE28171078247%
    Waller, RobertRALEIGH222020100%
    Waller, RobertSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE91694326291442%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS406351265862244164%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH3482761441321133141%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE36423113695973942%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO485405341643132877%
    Wang, ThomasCOLUMBUS23919311479922248%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY512419361583263578%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN368297136161597720%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO4954091642451461836%
    Watson, Carl BennettCHARLESTON SC4323551771781453241%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST337246119127823733%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE4533862161701892749%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE363244196481633367%
    Weaver, CynthiaATLANTA NORTH1671315675411531%
    Weaver, CynthiaCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Weaver, CynthiaMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Weaver, CynthiaRALEIGH2202000%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO4053281521761252738%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV295254135119128750%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA4213642351291914452%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY4083481801681136732%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND4493862101761961451%
    West, RichardNEWARK3573021911111593253%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE574711369219%
    Wheeler, ThomasDALLAS NORTH OHO4733581841741404439%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK4403762591172322762%
    White-Simmons, CrystalDETROIT4043631861771592744%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS17916110457832152%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE3828131512143%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE3933271861411424443%
    Wilkerson, DwightSAN ANTONIO36129619110517615n/a
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO4493861881981394936%
    Williams, Harry L.HOUSTON NORTH345244153911252851%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH4373741801941354536%
    Williams, Lori J.FLORENCE4463842081761545440%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC5354551912641573435%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS203149965389760%
    Wilson, ShreesePEORIA10484394532738%
    Wilson, ShreeseST LOUIS1714775236%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS3743092051041762957%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE4193641831811602344%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA10177522551166%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH19817155116441126%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST277228164641541068%
    Wisz, KatherineRALEIGH163143925185759%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE41435268284511714%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO4323582501081985255%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE1611268739741359%
    Woltering, LukeELKINS PARK4223551791761344538%
    Wood, BrianSEVEN FIELDS4794292791502334654%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE10881334825831%
    Woode, CharlesST LOUIS24720086114572929%
    Wood, JohnPEORIA2351917211963933%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK5985062013051584331%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH4884172811362542761%
    Wright, Charlotte ANEW ORLEANS18176113318%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT2051617091531733%
    Wright, WandaRALEIGH3232831601231085238%
    Wurm, David R.SAN ANTONIO5124452382071786040%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.FORT WORTH2016978150%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.HOUSTON WEST2723131011248%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX2131791037694953%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.SAN JUAN1515877147%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT4463892741152205457%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY4203391561831352140%
    Yasutomi, MarkFRESNO38342311131038%
    Yasutomi, MarkHONOLULU1591329141632848%
    Yasutomi, MarkMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO1631318546533240%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE366295196991425448%
    Yerkey, MarcLONG BEACH34527319776190770%
    Yoder, JasonEVANSVILLE4563962181781784045%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA471391100291633716%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO42432586239642220%
    Zanotti, BarbaraTAMPA OHO4133382071311832454%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE4273461931531464742%
    Zuber, William CLOUISVILLE5114251942311712340%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.