Skip to content

Strong, Helen F – HOUSTON WEST

    Judge Strong, Helen F has made 282 decisions at the Office of Hearings Operations (OHO) in HOUSTON WEST. Out of those 282 decisions, 237 were approved and 45 were denied. The approval rating of this judge is 80%. The information below for Judge Strong, Helen F is for the current fiscal year.

    JudgeOfficeTotal DispositionsDecisionsAwardsDenialsFully FavorablePartially FavorableApproval Rating
    Abbondondelo, MarySHREVEPORT411337293442741981%
    Able, DevonaALEXANDRIA4543691632061125130%
    Adamo, GenevieveCLEVELAND4533892271621478038%
    Addison, AndreaJERSEY CITY4213512481032173162%
    Akers, JanetORLAND PARK41935479275493014%
    Akins, George M.MONTGOMERY9880592156370%
    Alaga-Gadigian, JanetOAK PARK15814211428991570%
    Alden, Randolph WSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE394245161841115045%
    Alderisio, James P.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO4984112711402393258%
    Alegre, Dante M.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN39128094186821229%
    Alexander, KevinLITTLE ROCK57539448115%
    Alger, RyanHARTFORD3252681561121312549%
    Alger, RyanMIAMI OHO44222050%
    Aliberti, LouisCLEVELAND439369284852483667%
    Alis, EnricoOAKLAND4353592401191875352%
    Allard, SharonNEWARK3903331941391613348%
    Allen, ChandrekaST LOUIS3733291611681253638%
    Allen, MatthewRENO400000#DIV/0!
    Allen, MatthewSAN ANTONIO5514622312311785339%
    Allen, MichelleLONG ISLAND247204150541262462%
    Allen, Noell F.INDIANAPOLIS207180136441211567%
    Ambrose, ChristopherLANSING322288236522261078%
    Ambuehl, ChristelFARGO17214174676410n/a
    Ambuehl, ChristelKANSAS CITY22191098242%
    Anderson, Monica JNEW ORLEANS4913981792191215830%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SCHATTANOOGA3832221019359%
    Andrews-Turner, Renee SNASHVILLE4263512451062034258%
    Antonowicz, JohnLONG ISLAND3302811811001572456%
    Antonowicz, JohnSHREVEPORT1931599168751647%
    Appleton, StacyMIDDLESBORO5454641802841611935%
    Aranda, Clara HMIAMI OHO4613782411372172457%
    Armbruster, TedPHOENIX NORTH288257195621801570%
    Arno, JosephineMORENO VALLEY253220149711183154%
    Arno, JosephineSAN DIEGO1741418754741352%
    Ashford, EarlTOLEDO OH5034382042341584636%
    Asseff, Brent T.CHARLOTTE528456409473901986%
    Ayer, F. H.WASHINGTON3973341891451751452%
    Ayers, KennethNEWARK4233481442041172734%
    Ayling, CoreyMINNEAPOLIS4844172261911844244%
    Bach, LauraHOUSTON WEST5004222731491938046%
    Baird, BryceBUFFALO98945836481051%
    Baird, Jonathan P.LAWRENCE MA288243179641572265%
    Baker, MarkRICHMOND3782951601351411948%
    Baker, RobertJOHNSTOWN3535211420157%
    Ball, GaryBALTIMORE357247158891203849%
    Ballieu, RobertTAMPA OHO233194133611221163%
    Ball, NelisbethBALTIMORE269213133801092451%
    Balter, MichaelAKRON OH5134402721682284452%
    Balutis, DanielWILKES BARRE31425774183591523%
    Banks, AngelaBRONX4043351441911212336%
    Barber, RobinKINGSPORT3462891291601181141%
    Bareford, ChristianPITTSBURGH4153411302111092132%
    Barker, PaulBALTIMORE159138667258842%
    Barker, PaulNHC BALTIMORE25120698108841441%
    Barletta, FrankWILKES BARRE5144271992281683139%
    Barnes, KevinDAYTON4954143141002981672%
    Barnes-Williams, JaniceKANSAS CITY350288120168982234%
    Barnett, BenSAN ANTONIO4503801881921335535%
    Barnett-Jefferson, RenitaMONTGOMERY4994282901381949645%
    Barr, SheenaJERSEY CITY390325260652461476%
    Bassett, Lovert F.EVANSTON4573772401372241659%
    Batik, KevinFORT WORTH5234061842221612340%
    Battles, BrianKINGSPORT485403121282903122%
    Bauer, Edward T.SPRINGFIELD MA3863112051061901561%
    Baum, PeterLAS VEGAS191915415079%
    Baum, PeterRENO33523615977150964%
    Baum, PeterTUCSON137106792776372%
    Ba-Yunus, AsadALBANY4103431541891243036%
    Beatty, Gregory M.AKRON OH11691306126429%
    Beatty, Gregory M.SPECIAL REVIEW CADRE88653035181228%
    Bechtold, YoungSTOCKTON26518775112363919%
    Bedell, LaurieATLANTA NORTH4283512211301942755%
    Bedwell, Brent CMILWAUKEE4373722041681891551%
    Beers, CarolineHOUSTON WEST4603771252521052028%
    Begley, DavidHARRISBURG88352125%
    Begley, DavidWASHINGTON2311688979781146%
    Belford, TimothyLAWRENCE MA4664002211791596240%
    Bell, StephanBUFFALO3563061611451451647%
    Benedict, DavidALBUQUERQUE30259168132%
    Benedict, DavidMETAIRIE4633871991881514839%
    BENEDICT, LAUREN LOGANCHATTANOOGA4273622271351646345%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN BERNARDINO5244301429166%
    Benjamin, DanielSAN DIEGO76515083%
    Bennett, VincentHOUSTON WEST4013141142001021232%
    Benson, JohnLAWRENCE MA4694042161881694742%
    Bentley, James LTULSA OHO4363821772051611642%
    Bentley, Lisa A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN4183451761691156133%
    Benton, AmyELKINS PARK322410146425%
    Benton, AmyNHC BALTIMORE16144102214%
    Benton, AmyNHC ST LOUIS4433171613439%
    Benton, AmySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4033267101630%
    Berkowitz, Alan BLONG ISLAND4303722671052501767%
    Bernasconi, LauraPROVIDENCE271224138861172152%
    Bestul, JosephCOVINGTON GA5094312401911776341%
    Blackmore, AliceOAK PARK20817312944123671%
    Black-Pennington, DaleALBANY320268196721672962%
    Blount, NaKeishaWASHINGTON378307257502144370%
    Blume, DavidSACRAMENTO5084303091212713863%
    Bonsangue, LouisHARTFORD5144282301982032747%
    Booth, JosephGREENSBORO4303711971741554242%
    Borda, EricBALTIMORE178148945486858%
    Borda, EricPHILADELPHIA21517712057113764%
    Borre, AlexanderHARTFORD4594041912131355633%
    Borre, AlexanderNEW HAVEN100000#DIV/0!
    Boucher, KevinMOBILE5234352731622532058%
    Bowling, Robert BLEXINGTON1751466185501134%
    Bowling, Robert BMEMPHIS1313211020%
    Bowling, Robert BMIAMI OHO6615010%
    Boyd, EskunderNEW HAVEN5204532721811997344%
    Boyle, SolomonHOUSTON WEST3942841361481201642%
    Bozarth, ShawnHARRISBURG3502781521261401250%
    Bozarth, ShawnNHC BALTIMORE150118605855547%
    Bozarth, ShivaFRESNO296247179681582164%
    Brady, Edward L.WILKES BARRE5004212261951972947%
    Brand, Marilyn R.JACKSON MS OHO5354562611952451654%
    Breen, RichardLOS ANGELES WEST4383461611851332838%
    Brennan, Luke ABILLINGS4863972391582142554%
    Bridges, KathrynCHICAGO110804634351144%
    Bridges, KathrynNHC CHICAGO281234118116873137%
    Bright, MaryannNORFOLK4133611951661306536%
    Bring, MatthewOMAHA1901628379711244%
    Brinkley, Joseph L.RALEIGH5224532771762284950%
    Brock, SusanLOUISVILLE5104442831612463755%
    Brower, CharlesSAN ANTONIO4823981712271531838%
    Brown, KatherineSAN ANTONIO3032601381221063241%
    Bruce, David RORLAND PARK5114382401982142649%
    Bruce, Gerald R.SALT LAKE CITY491380117263981926%
    Bryant, SWASHINGTON440371328433111784%
    Bucci, Patricia APHOENIX NORTH9064224215723%
    Budney, AmyCLEVELAND4163512131381466742%
    Buell, DavidOMAHA267234143911222152%
    Bumgarner, AshleyCOLUMBIA SC214186129571062357%
    Bumgarner, AshleyFAYETTEVILLE NC66242033%
    Bumgarner, AshleyRALEIGH246221161601233856%
    Burdette, RobertHOUSTON WEST4864072711362502161%
    Burgtorf, BrianLANSING4473961622341323033%
    Burkes, FeliciaHATTIESBURG5144121212911012025%
    Burrichter, MichaelTOPEKA KS4173661572091421539%
    Burstein, LaurenLIVONIA MI356306120186942631%
    Burton, BenjaminKINGSPORT25621394119831139%
    Burton, BenjaminKNOXVILLE10592444841345%
    Businger, ThomasPHOENIX NORTH8067363128842%
    Butler, StevenDOVER4593822511312401163%
    Cabotaje, MichaelHONOLULU3734211315644%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN FRANCISCO744040100%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSAN RAFAEL10488543450457%
    Cabotaje, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE93736112352648%
    Callahan, WilliamATLANTA NORTH4353551252301002528%
    Campbell, Daniel SMOBILE5274512881632691960%
    Campbell, JohnNEWARK103905436411346%
    Campbell, Robert FSAN RAFAEL23151149260%
    Capece, AnthonyCOLUMBIA SC22418911178102954%
    Capece, AnthonyGREENVILLE265219125941151053%
    Carberry, JamesNORWALK221197124731111356%
    Carberry, JamesORANGE23218511669107958%
    Carey, Margaret ACHICAGO391334164170907427%
    Carey, PatriciaTOLEDO OH4924181992191633639%
    Carlton, JohnBRONX389318151167965530%
    Carr, MichaelNHC ALBUQUERQUE62201150%
    Carr, MichaelNHC FALLS CHURCH2211010%
    Carr, MichaelSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE110553223181433%
    Carter, BradyELKINS PARK440354243111237667%
    Cartledge, James ColeMIAMI OHO2582252169207992%
    Cartledge, James ColeWASHINGTON2071811765174296%
    Carvalho, SherrillFORT WORTH4253401991411643548%
    Case, JohnCHATTANOOGA484417360573293179%
    Cavadi, Michelle D.GREENSBORO4283651931721405338%
    Celaya, Gracian A.MIAMI OHO3672991461531212540%
    Cendrosky, SharleeAKRON OH4653832001831604042%
    Cerulli, NicholasSOUTH JERSEY21016710661951157%
    Cerulli, NicholasWICHITA1615878053%
    Chan, EvaFRESNO1101000%
    Chan, EvaSTOCKTON4714011902111117928%
    Chau, AmyMORENO VALLEY4273431551881104532%
    Chau, Ken HPASADENA291230171591512066%
    Chavez, RobertLIVONIA MI4163562541022361866%
    Chaykin, BenjaminWASHINGTON4583432191241605947%
    Cheffins, ThomasLITTLE ROCK615503116387724414%
    Chen, TinTinTUCSON274226167591561169%
    Chess, LauraMT PLEASANT MI343293198951524652%
    Chess, LauraSPOKANE1061006535442144%
    Childs, J. SamuelATLANTA DOWNTOWN411323244792341072%
    Ciegel, Jeffrey S.INDIANAPOLIS5214511712801462532%
    Cima, BrockFORT WORTH5084291702591462434%
    Clayton, MarkSPRINGFIELD MO4333731532201351836%
    Coburn, D.LONG BEACH40432492232702222%
    Cohen, DouglasSEVEN FIELDS44938527111416910244%
    Colarusso, ToddATLANTA NORTH4904092421672132952%
    Collins, StevenLOUISVILLE4614001882121493937%
    Collins, YelandaJACKSONVILLE1371159025741664%
    Comisky, MichaelKANSAS CITY4003231531701361742%
    Conlon, JamesATLANTA NORTH4193561452111261935%
    Contorer, BethMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Contorer, BethOAK PARK417359293662732076%
    Cooke, ChristineKANSAS CITY21214173114%
    Cooper, Bruce THONOLULU112998514661967%
    Cooper, Bruce TPASADENA291248185631562963%
    Cordovani, StephenBUFFALO4063311581731362241%
    Cornelius, DavidMACON4183552091461664347%
    Cornell, KathleenSOUTH JERSEY475414317972724566%
    Costa, LeonardNEWARK4163441971471742351%
    Coulter, PaulNORWALK6254342027750%
    Craig, MargaretTAMPA OHO3573021901121711957%
    Craven, AmandaGREENVILLE52245533711829146n/a
    Cravens, Steven L.FORT WORTH4538261224263%
    Cravens, Steven L.OKLAHOMA CITY284236159771431661%
    Crislip, M. DrewCHARLESTON WV144136914588365%
    Crisman, AlisonVALPARAISO IN4303721702021205032%
    Crocker, BoyceLEXINGTON5104512551962074846%
    Crockett, BrianMORGANTOWN4794182631552045949%
    Cromer, KimberlyCOLUMBUS377309225842042166%
    Cromer, KimberlyOAK BROOK4837221520254%
    Crowell, JasonEUGENE4423531791741364339%
    Cumbie, JamesGREENVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Cutlar, MalikWASHINGTON308245159861095044%
    Cutter, ChristinePORTLAND ME4553882391492093054%
    Cutter, PatrickHARRISBURG4313511871641761150%
    Dail, GrantATLANTA DOWNTOWN313244161831342755%
    Dail, GrantCHATTANOOGA111010100%
    Dail, GrantCOLUMBIA SC55232040%
    Dail, GrantMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Dale, AdamMT PLEASANT MI3483001851151711457%
    D'Alessio, Rossana LFT LAUDERDALE5064102931172692466%
    D'Amato, DonaldLIVONIA MI5074502971532712660%
    Damille, RicardyNEWARK4543952151801645142%
    Dana, KatePROVIDENCE4523862491372084154%
    Danialzadeh, PayamSPRINGFIELD MA3873191971221861158%
    Daniels, Christopher RCOLUMBIA SC236199130691092155%
    Daniels, Christopher RLAS VEGAS270231154771351958%
    Daniels Smoke, StephanieALEXANDRIA4293481711771432841%
    Daughtry, JohnFRANKLIN TN4764072421652004249%
    Davis, AlainaST LOUIS4363762381382142457%
    Davis, BradleyLITTLE ROCK508417130287874321%
    Davis, CharlesPHOENIX DOWNTOWN222020100%
    Davis, CharlesTUCSON440372279932334663%
    Davis, Diane S.COLORADO SPRINGS3903234627721257%
    Davis, L. EllisCOVINGTON GA4433852341511854948%
    Dawkins, JohnTAMPA OHO4533591901691662446%
    Dawson, MatthewOMAHA4563851632221441937%
    Day, KelleySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE382244149951004941%
    Deans, Joan HKANSAS CITY4143511751761373839%
    DeGruy, ElizabethJACKSON MS OHO24718912168120163%
    DeGruy, ElizabethMIAMI OHO111010100%
    DeGruy, ElizabethPADUCAH22111050%
    DeGruy, ElizabethTUPELO55504180%
    DeLaittre, DavidOMAHA4754153081072753366%
    Dennard, Michael KSAVANNAH5764872772102581953%
    Denney, DebraDENVER3683061771291255241%
    Detherage, KevinORLANDO4143282051231564948%
    Devlin, MichaelROCHESTER425378296822603669%
    DeWoskin, HenryST LOUIS3973301881421533546%
    Diaz, Ruy VSAN JUAN469431367643036470%
    Dietz, AllisonLIVONIA MI4854242092151684140%
    Digby, Patrick R.FLORENCE4403721352371122330%
    Diggs, William PCHARLESTON SC5614763051712861960%
    Dillon, ChristopherNHC BALTIMORE9681364527933%
    Dillon, ChristopherSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE633030100%
    DiMaggio Wallis, Sandra RSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE4122691591101233646%
    Dixon III, AndrewCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Dixon III, AndrewGREENVILLE191612411169%
    Dixon III, AndrewMIAMI OHO88623338%
    Dixon III, AndrewTALLAHASSEE FL OHO20213710730901766%
    Dixon, JamesKNOXVILLE3833312051261931258%
    Dominick, Charles A.WILKES BARRE4844142171972011649%
    Dorman, ClintGREENSBORO4363842811032384362%
    Dougherty, BrianFRANKLIN TN4553822171651991852%
    Dowling, John M.NEW ORLEANS161129119%
    Downs, AmberTAMPA OHO7360243622237%
    Doyle, Joseph R.NHC ST LOUIS3062538916482732%
    Doyle, Joseph R.ST LOUIS129105297627226%
    Draper, Jo AnnTUPELO423429527279%
    Droker, RobertCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Droker, RobertJACKSONVILLE259182929091150%
    Droker, RobertMIAMI OHO66332133%
    Droker, RobertRALEIGH111010100%
    Duann, TomFRESNO300000#DIV/0!
    Duann, TomNORWALK431369272972333963%
    Duann, TomSAN FRANCISCO400000#DIV/0!
    Dunn, BarbaraPASADENA171153113401031067%
    Dunn, Michael R.FLINT1801507773522535%
    Dutton, JanOMAHA5214361772591572036%
    Dvarishkis, TanyaBILLINGS4103402419917269n/a
    Dziepak, AnthonyLAWRENCE MA4043322141181971759%
    Eason, Kimani RHOUSTON WEST4904032201831566439%
    Eastham, Jeffrey LLEXINGTON5154542392151875241%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindMEMPHIS6460233720333%
    Eddins-Hill, RosalindRENO26188107139%
    Egemonye, UcheakpunwaATLANTA DOWNTOWN51143227715511915828%
    Ehasz, SarahPITTSBURGH4093311851461454044%
    Eiler, Kathleen HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE397232129103666328%
    Eklund, EricRICHMOND4143371861511087832%
    Eldred, JeremySYRACUSE4143522491032262364%
    Elias, YasminALBUQUERQUE66151017%
    Elias, YasminFRESNO2926151113250%
    Elias, YasminPHOENIX NORTH6351302123745%
    Elias, YasminSAN ANTONIO119363033%
    Elias, YasminSAN DIEGO66515083%
    Elias, YasminSAN FRANCISCO76241117%
    Elias, YasminSAN JOSE111010n/a
    Elias, YasminSANTA BARBARA221812611161%
    Elias, YasminTUCSON171512311173%
    Elkin, PaulCOLUMBIA SC123104475746144%
    Elkins, James SGREENSBORO5548381037177%
    Elkins, James SHATTIESBURG503427371563571484%
    Ellis, Deborah EORLANDO99543233%
    Emerson, AndrewWASHINGTON3502681341341241046%
    Engel, DavidFORT SMITH342722519370%
    Engel, DavidFORT WORTH54313075%
    Engel, DavidFRESNO444040100%
    Engel, DavidTULSA OHO243204182221443871%
    Erickson, AllenSEATTLE2311325082341626%
    Erickson, AllenTACOMA16314036104251118%
    Erickson, DianaKANSAS CITY273242204381822275%
    Erwin, Thomas WROANOKE3893361931431791453%
    Evans, EdwardWICHITA4243421591831441542%
    Evans, VickieSAVANNAH5665013221793031960%
    Exnicios, Richard M.ALBUQUERQUE2925131210340%
    Exnicios, Richard M.METAIRIE4613771821951582442%
    Fallis, Kevin W.FLINT373330134196795524%
    Farrell, John GALBANY346286225612081773%
    Fein, Bruce S.SYRACUSE4343572101471981255%
    Fellabaum, JenniferALBUQUERQUE3362731671061264146%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASAVANNAH7359243520434%
    Ferguson, Jeffrey ASPECIAL REVIEW CADRE90663432151923%
    Ferguson, Mark SLITTLE ROCK6015203082122634551%
    Fields, KimDES MOINES5514571972601504733%
    Finnie, MichaelCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Finnie, MichaelFRANKLIN TN25320597108653232%
    Finnie, MichaelLAS VEGAS4740162412430%
    Finnie, MichaelMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Finnie, MichaelRALEIGH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottGREENSBORO179144727266646%
    Firestone, ScottKNOXVILLE100000#DIV/0!
    Firestone, ScottMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Firestone, ScottPADUCAH1101000%
    Firestone, ScottRALEIGH1101000%
    Fitzgerald, KelleyJACKSONVILLE3982941251691002534%
    Fletcher, Guy E.PHOENIX DOWNTOWN19415811543892656%
    Floyd, CynthiaLONG BEACH4603742501242123857%
    Flynn, MonicaNORFOLK259198120781081255%
    Flynn, RobertPORTLAND ME421354297572682976%
    Foley, DavidDALLAS DOWNTOWN5044182172011803743%
    Fons, GregoryATLANTA NORTH46339194297652917%
    Forbes-Schmitt, Nicole SCHARLESTON SC4743752201551823849%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryBALTIMORE201164140241112968%
    Forrest-Doyle, MaryWASHINGTON249202160421421870%
    Foster, LeeanneVALPARAISO IN4433952491462044552%
    Foster, Nicolas R.RICHMOND5004001922081583440%
    Foster, StaceyLOUISVILLE4834102551552005549%
    Fraiser, JimNEW ORLEANS4743751622131144830%
    Francis, JoyceKNOXVILLE39729236256297n/a
    Franklin, PerrySPRINGFIELD MO4323701951751603543%
    Freedman, RobertALBUQUERQUE5013891692201521739%
    Freund, Lori LSPOKANE359300207931951265%
    Freyberg, Gary A.MADISON5451391235469%
    Fritz, ColinGREENVILLE2952431381051211750%
    Froehlich, GregoryJACKSONVILLE4413641771871671046%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceNHC ALBUQUERQUE305248114134674727%
    Frost-Wolf, JoyceTACOMA122974057241625%
    Fulcher, EricMACON5234562202361625836%
    Fuller, RoxanneNHC CHICAGO5750311929258%
    Fuller, RoxanneSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1421065749263125%
    Fulton, Kenton W.OKLAHOMA CITY1421148232711162%
    Furcolo, RichardJACKSONVILLE42933297235722522%
    Gabell, Margaret MELKINS PARK4343612071541555243%
    Gabello, JamesROANOKE427364124240982627%
    Gaffney, JohnPHOENIX DOWNTOWN5194363261103062070%
    Gallegos, KimberlyLONG BEACH4543622091531664346%
    Gallegos, KimberlyMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Galloway, ChristopherCHARLESTON WV19917811959902951%
    Galloway, ChristopherNORFOLK257222136861043247%
    Garelick, JordanCHICAGO3763131231901071634%
    Gatto, David KLAS VEGAS4443682081601901852%
    Gauffreau, StuartELKINS PARK4624012981032405860%
    Gautier, RosaelSAN JUAN4153621721901442840%
    Gazda, PeterSAN ANTONIO473383337462993878%
    Geib, RichardPORTLAND OR4233632221411883452%
    Gendreau, ChadNORFOLK4563741991751702945%
    Georger, PaulBUFFALO4413762371392132457%
    Georgian, TammyCHARLESTON SC50838756331451112%
    Gilbert, Richard AHOUSTON WEST4754022111911872447%
    Gillis, SaraSACRAMENTO4914002301701676342%
    Gill, KevinOAKLAND20617612650992756%
    Glover, KristenCOVINGTON GA3773241491751163336%
    Gonzalez, RobertJERSEY CITY4824282791492601961%
    Goodale, PaulPROVIDENCE4453671911761405138%
    Goodson, PaulCHARLOTTE4443801991811485139%
    Goods, RainaPHILADELPHIA4973952351601954049%
    Gordon, MatthewDES MOINES5014322811512344754%
    Goree, John HLITTLE ROCK5174263061202951169%
    Grant, RobertALEXANDRIA4754102791312473260%
    Grayson, Lori SHATTIESBURG4634031672361333433%
    Grayson, William CHATTIESBURG483382171211162942%
    Gray, StacyCOLUMBIA SC1110010%
    Gray, StacyFLORENCE2451981366211818n/a
    Gray, StacyMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Gray, StacyMIDDLESBORO151510510067%
    Gray, ThomasNEW YORK VARICK451385290952652569%
    Green, TonyaSOUTH JERSEY4393671741931254934%
    Greer, William HJACKSONVILLE4313221781441611750%
    Greisler, GretchenALBANY23520110299742837%
    Greisler, GretchenSYRACUSE1911465987481133%
    Grey, NicholasMINNEAPOLIS22118779108681136%
    Grimes, James K.FLORENCE4874221852371622338%
    Grissom, K DicksonKNOXVILLE86242033%
    Griswold, KimSPRINGFIELD MA3352781541241243045%
    Groeneveld-Meijer, LisaMANCHESTER4794102581522144452%
    Grossman, Seth I.NEW YORK3262581251331032240%
    Grounds, SonyaCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Grounds, SonyaCOVINGTON GA22217413341130375%
    Grounds, SonyaMIAMI OHO55414080%
    Grounds, SonyaRALEIGH111010100%
    Grovich, Christopher P.SEVEN FIELDS480410324862685665%
    Gruenburg, DawnOAK PARK510436377593433479%
    Grunberg, HopeNHC BALTIMORE3303000%
    Grunberg, HopePHILADELPHIA EAST53212067%
    Guard, Christine A.MACON171139895080958%
    Guice, Tracy SMOBILE38730222775226175%
    Guida, RichardHARRISBURG524444102342871520%
    Gunn, EvelynLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN3312571521051282450%
    Guthrie, ClarenceBIRMINGHAM5694811852961374828%
    Gutierrez, DavidHOUSTON NORTH5584753391363152466%
    Haaversen, HortensiaWASHINGTON5014102691412204954%
    Haigler Jr., WhitfieldDALLAS NORTH OHO40934133293052789%
    Hajjar, ChristinaHUNTINGTON WV4854281952331573837%
    Hajjar, JosephCLEVELAND46738887301751219%
    Hall, BrandieCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Hall, BrandieLOUISVILLE274235159761451462%
    Hall, BrandieMIAMI OHO66333050%
    Hall, BrandieRALEIGH1101000%
    Hamilton, AngelitaOKLAHOMA CITY4223432411022271466%
    Hamilton, HenryDES MOINES79705812451364%
    Hammock, MelissaBALTIMORE1311045450441042%
    Hammock, MelissaNHC BALTIMORE3302661411251113042%
    Hamner, DarrenFORT WORTH5364562791772413853%
    Hanan, BradleyST LOUIS391343256872362069%
    Hanekamp, SteveST LOUIS3893291711581492245%
    Hannan, BonnieNHC FALLS CHURCH110100n/a
    Hannan, BonnieWASHINGTON4333792081711733546%
    Hansen, DennisLITTLE ROCK501428176252169739%
    Hansen, HollyALBUQUERQUE262613138531%
    Hansen, HollyMETAIRIE4874122411711786343%
    Hardiman, Therese A.WILKES BARRE25920412579116957%
    Hardy, PearlineTOPEKA KS244207139681033650%
    Harmon, CynthiaGRAND RAPIDS5234802921882524053%
    Harper, CatherineRALEIGH4473722701022482267%
    Harrington, I. K.NEW HAVEN3853391611781392241%
    Harris, Michael LOKLAHOMA CITY439382336463152182%
    Hart, Jeffrey W.MINNEAPOLIS4313752281472052355%
    Hartranft, JeffreyCOLUMBUS38531219511718015n/a
    Hartwich, MichaelNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieNHC ST LOUIS1791416972581141%
    Harvin-Woode, MattieST LOUIS93733538251034%
    Havens, Laura SpeckSACRAMENTO1714686043%
    Healy, PhilipCHARLESTON SC26221012090992147%
    Healy, PhilipCOLUMBIA SC2220020%
    Healy, PhilipMIAMI OHO44313075%
    Healy, PhilipMONTGOMERY139636067%
    Healy, PhilipTAMPA OHO87341214%
    Heath, ShannonFRANKLIN TN47038398285732519%
    Hebert, DavidHOUSTON NORTH4593781891891701945%
    Helget, Thomas JHOUSTON NORTH6135092762332522450%
    Heller, JoshuaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4583532301231785250%
    Hellman, MichaelORLAND PARK10696484841743%
    Hellman, MichaelSPRINGFIELD MA190151668559739%
    Hellums, WalterSPRINGFIELD MO5164541293251032623%
    Helmer, Mary EBIRMINGHAM4543801532271332035%
    Hemming, NormanMIAMI OHO37229822078215572%
    Henry, Brian JBILLINGS218178928683947%
    Henry, Brian JSALT LAKE CITY1881607288601238%
    Henry, BryanBILLINGS33121033%
    Henry, BryanCOLORADO SPRINGS4774071932141444935%
    Herin, Walter CaryCOLUMBIA SC3833132209316654n/a
    Herin, Walter CaryMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Herman, DavidTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4834012012001752644%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaOAKLAND386314234801894560%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSAN JOSE1110826260%
    Hernandez, EvangelinaSANTA BARBARA100000#DIV/0!
    Herring, VirginiaOAK PARK4383952041911624241%
    Hertzig, Michael S.ALBUQUERQUE33211133%
    Hertzig, Michael S.METAIRIE348262125137913435%
    Hess, Thaddeus J.GREENVILLE5835083331752864756%
    Hibner Olson, LisaSOUTH JERSEY4263532231301933055%
    Hill, VincentGREENVILLE411010100%
    Hill, VincentMACON197168927685751%
    Hill, VincentMIAMI OHO77523243%
    Himebaugh, Kevin RGRAND RAPIDS4924332731602294453%
    Hixson, Traci MCLEVELAND4733862711151878448%
    Hlaudy, RichardFARGO4713952391561954449%
    Hobbs, B.EUGENE1651341052997872%
    Hockensmith, MarkDAYTON333030100%
    Hockensmith, MarkSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE359228166621283856%
    Hodges, MariaHUNTINGTON WV5695202492712084140%
    Hodgson, JessicaCINCINNATI480382119263942525%
    Hodum, RobertMEMPHIS4583602111491793250%
    Hoffman, Robyn L.SYRACUSE1741368254681450%
    Hogan, Gentry C.M.KINGSPORT137122952793276%
    Hogan, HenryCOLUMBIA SC88717088%
    Holappa, Jeffrey N.DENVER4173492011481732850%
    Holbrook, ToddPORTLAND ME4393561721841482442%
    Hollingsworth, WendyHATTIESBURG4573802141661823248%
    Hollo, ElanaELKINS PARK4583792061731782847%
    Holmes, Janice L.SAN ANTONIO3653021421601142838%
    Holsclaw, GregLEXINGTON525444164280158636%
    Hong, SerenaSAN RAFAEL1491278839602847%
    Hoover, Cynthia RLAS VEGAS423114178626%
    Horan, Patrick M.COLUMBUS1831531054897863%
    Horan, Patrick M.OAK PARK24721314766138965%
    Hoskins-Hart, TeresaRALEIGH45137720717015354n/a
    Hostovich, JulianneJOHNSTOWN8672343833146%
    Hostovich, JulianneMORGANTOWN331210n/a
    Hostovich, JuliannePITTSBURGH264219134851171753%
    Houston, PamelaORLANDO5254392801592364454%
    Howard, Charles R.KINGSPORT5434653021632812160%
    Howard, Emily Y.MACON43034964285451913%
    Howard, William BHOUSTON NORTH4423592131462021156%
    Hubert, Mary PamelaPORTLAND ME308261180811592161%
    Hubler, LloydCINCINNATI23316910861103561%
    Hugar, TerrenceDENVER324275228472072175%
    Huggins, Randall D.CHARLOTTE433380315652872876%
    Hunn, WendyFT LAUDERDALE363284218662021671%
    Hunt, ChristopherOKLAHOMA CITY2191831057896952%
    Hunt, ChristopherTULSA OHO174144846077753%
    Hurley, FrancisBOSTON234186124621051956%
    Iafe, RobertSAN DIEGO3573061911151573451%
    Imsland, LoriST LOUIS4263481681801353339%
    Inouye, JessicaEVANSTON23119687109592830%
    Inouye, JessicaHONOLULU18816979904732n/a
    Intoccia, VincentMONTGOMERY406345289562791081%
    Irias, SigridLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN199171140311261474%
    Irias, SigridSACRAMENTO17614611333971666%
    Isaacs, DavidaLEXINGTON4874212251961844144%
    Isherwood, PaulDALLAS NORTH OHO4723617029161917%
    Iwuamadi, Ifeoma N.NEW YORK3483061741321254941%
    Jackson, Karen R.LEXINGTON4644091932161613239%
    Jackson, Monica DBIRMINGHAM4403782121661694345%
    Jackson, RichardGREENSBORO40633926772264378%
    Jacobson, JosephMADISON4463902939727617n/a
    Jacques, MeredithTOLEDO OH4854232251981665939%
    Jake, TiffaniVALPARAISO IN43738824114718061n/a
    Jamison, PeterCHARLOTTE477399311882991275%
    Janney, StuartEVANSVILLE4723942031911663742%
    Jarvis, ValenciaFT LAUDERDALE4053143727717205%
    Jecklin, KatherineST LOUIS31826460204322812%
    Jenkins, Theresa R.CHARLOTTE441368285832721374%
    Johannes, RyanFORT MYERS FL4944213081132585061%
    Johns, MarcusEVANSVILLE4803921872051741344%
    Johnson, Anthony JRICHMOND3663081791291403945%
    Johnson, DavidTACOMA4003101351751152037%
    Johnson, DerekEUGENE32201150%
    Johnson, DerekPORTLAND OR320285200851881266%
    Johnson, DerekSEATTLE111010100%
    Johnson, Jessica MarieMONTGOMERY4542202213731%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA24820210795862143%
    Johnson, Jessica MariePHILADELPHIA EAST2311743427%
    Johnson, LanaEVANSTON4563771951821455038%
    Johnson, Larry ETUCSON412339279602582176%
    Johnson, Lisa MBIRMINGHAM3753211411801172436%
    Johnson, ScottTOPEKA KS4313621342281211333%
    Jones, BillFORT SMITH5204722672052462152%
    Jones, BrianHATTIESBURG24919514154136570%
    Jones, BrianMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Jones, BrianTUPELO10083592454565%
    Jones, LyleMEMPHIS7359263317929%
    Jones, MarcSAN ANTONIO10690286223526%
    Jones, Paul WLANSING44137217220015418n/a
    Jones, Stephanie MCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Jones, Stephanie MKNOXVILLE19015612333118576%
    Jones, Stephanie MMIAMI OHO333030100%
    Jordan, JeffreyNORFOLK4433661841821186632%
    Jordan, WyllyCOVINGTON GA4313471731741591446%
    Juge, Christopher H.ALBUQUERQUE2016884425%
    Juge, Christopher H.METAIRIE1771448163483333%
    Juge, Christopher H.NEW ORLEANS24119912772982949%
    Jung, P HKANSAS CITY3522961781181661256%
    Justice, ErinDENVER5284522561962272950%
    Kaczmarek, MichaelPITTSBURGH3402801511291341748%
    Kadlec, KathleenORLAND PARK4013114926223267%
    Kafkas, PeterST PETERSBURG FL OHO4763811891921533640%
    Kane, BrianROCHESTER3743201951251801556%
    Katich, StephanieFORT WAYNE259232111121981342%
    Kauffman, HowardHARRISBURG5354331922411524035%
    Kawalek, Matthew C.COLORADO SPRINGS470419142277786419%
    Kays, JohnBILLINGS253225144811341060%
    Kearney, KeithCLEVELAND5204452541912163849%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK4236231321258%
    Kearns, JamesNEW YORK VARICK159128814775659%
    Kelly, Paul FALBANY389338311272951687%
    Kelly, RobertKANSAS CITY47436486278671918%
    Kelsey, RoxanneSAN JOSE202167878079847%
    Kenneally, KevinJERSEY CITY5314552891662513855%
    Kenyon, GregoryDAYTON40434517916615326n/a
    Kerber, CarrieDAYTON4594092321771775543%
    Kerber, CarrieTOLEDO OH61503317303n/a
    Kidd, Michael S.DENVER2202000%
    Kidd, Michael S.DES MOINES2202000%
    Kidd, Michael S.SEATTLE2211010%
    Kilgannon, PatrickLONG ISLAND328288217712021570%
    Kimball, PeterMINNEAPOLIS4223731961771465039%
    Kim, MarkDALLAS NORTH OHO4763581901681385239%
    Kim, T.NHC FALLS CHURCH40332499225693021%
    Kim, T.WASHINGTON1811505595401527%
    Kinkade, JanaDALLAS NORTH OHO477378286922404663%
    Kinnell, TresieDALLAS DOWNTOWN4193381781601354340%
    Kirby, MartiMORENO VALLEY282224128961032546%
    Kirk, EmilyORLANDO4913972551421956049%
    Kirkpatrick, MelindaSAN ANTONIO5274492322171825041%
    Kirzner, RyanTAMPA OHO4393561801761512942%
    Klasic, JoshuaMINNEAPOLIS4544011902111553539%
    Kleeb, Kelli J.SEVEN FIELDS5104462671792115647%
    Klibaner, AlexanderBOSTON3272801721081383449%
    Klibaner, AlexanderLAWRENCE MA2101000%
    Kliner, Wesley RCHATTANOOGA5351312029257%
    Knight, SuzetteRICHMOND49239663333432011%
    Knowdell, ChristopherSACRAMENTO4553882411471796246%
    Koclanes, Peter NCHARLOTTESVILLE5074301912391563536%
    Koltys, HenrySANTA BARBARA284241113128108545%
    Kooser, JohnSEVEN FIELDS505437341963023969%
    Koster, GuyJACKSONVILLE26018512065952551%
    Kotval, RaghavWASHINGTON271227118109764233%
    Kovac, PaulPITTSBURGH4143391491901331639%
    Kraft, EmilieBIRMINGHAM4814142261881972948%
    Kramzyk, HenryNHC CHICAGO38369276317%
    Kramzyk, HenrySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE1771258045374330%
    Krasnow, M.WASHINGTON363294106188941232%
    Kremer-Barlow, MeganNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Kroenecke, TeresaINDIANAPOLIS9588464245151%
    Kuperstein, MatthewNEW HAVEN24821094116633130%
    Kurbegov, SashaBILLINGS211010100%
    Kurbegov, SashaDENVER245202154481342066%
    Kwon, K.SAN RAFAEL4473662051611614444%
    LaBarre, DavidOAKLAND4603571791781225734%
    Labrousse, LissetteFT LAUDERDALE4994081802281225830%
    Labrum, Robert JSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE353235151841133848%
    LaCara, CeciliaSEATTLE40029773224462715%
    LaChance, TracyMANCHESTER4593942381561934549%
    Lacy, DavidPASADENA5184252361892171951%
    Lahat, GalDALLAS DOWNTOWN331265170951581260%
    LaMarche, DinaVALPARAISO IN4483892281611735544%
    Landrum, BruceJACKSONVILLE354262186761662063%
    Langan, Gerard W.WILKES BARRE4563821891931464338%
    Lang, JerryMEMPHIS388308172136164853%
    Langland, JohnMONTGOMERY4764002201802061452%
    LaPolt, MonicaINDIANAPOLIS5214463091372951466%
    Lappin, Randi ECHATTANOOGA5344311327461%
    Lappin, Randi ECOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.ALBANY1171036538541152%
    Lardaro, Elizabeth A.SOUTH JERSEY271213140731221857%
    LaRiccia, RebeccaDENVER4443721712011284334%
    Larner, MichaelDES MOINES4563792081711981052%
    LaRoche, RoyOAK PARK4664071622451144828%
    Lash, Jennifer M.ELKINS PARK22419310489881646%
    Laskaris, BillCHICAGO426340179161968328%
    Latham, CarolMONTGOMERY4664031972061811645%
    LaVicka, JeffreyMORGANTOWN458377218159209955%
    Lazzaro, MichelePHILADELPHIA EAST5044051622431431935%
    Leary, MarySPRINGFIELD MO6051242718635%
    Leary, MaryWICHITA1815785233%
    LeBlanc, DennisTULSA OHO4153522411112162561%
    Lee, LawrenceTACOMA3432651361291261048%
    Lee, PeterNEWARK37931579236681122%
    Lehr, MichaelKANSAS CITY4744163141022922270%
    Leibowitz, Tracey B.MIAMI OHO5444402202201843642%
    Leland, WilliamCLEVELAND4984042251791943148%
    Lemmers, JoelyNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM111010100%
    Lemoine, Brian WHARTFORD36832224676243375%
    Lenzini, RobertORANGE406335253822183565%
    Leppala, MichaelALBUQUERQUE4153341721621353740%
    Leslie, LisaST LOUIS4183461012456140n/a
    Lesperance, JeannineCOLUMBUS2612001069498849%
    Leventer, JanQUEENS417376355213391690%
    Levine, JodiOKLAHOMA CITY15613211220106680%
    Levin, MatthewMANCHESTER4213411352061251037%
    Lewandowski, David SMIDDLESBORO1312574133%
    Lewis, Jason A.CHATTANOOGA21618711374902348%
    Lewis, Jason A.FLORENCE24019510986101852%
    Liken, JosephDALLAS NORTH OHO478370328423032582%
    Lindsay, MichelleALBUQUERQUE3223121110243%
    Lishner, Elizabeth R.LOS ANGELES WEST301255197581811671%
    Lisiecki, Joseph PORANGE3753041801241552551%
    Liter, LukeTULSA OHO4714052311741656641%
    Littlefield, Suzanne A.ATLANTA DOWNTOWN28221717443171379%
    Loewy, Dina RJERSEY CITY1941748688602634%
    Logan, MichaelCHICAGO378304208961684055%
    Lohr, MaryAKRON OH4503792341452033154%
    Lott, RogerTUPELO5784792921872642855%
    Loucas, PennyCLEVELAND4793911302611042627%
    Loughlin, JohnALBANY32227489185622723%
    Loughlin, JohnNHC BALTIMORE186150539746731%
    Lough, SarahALBUQUERQUE78653431241037%
    Lough, SarahMINNEAPOLIS3162741591151253446%
    Lovitt, JerryLEXINGTON4403881792091592041%
    Lucas, BrianNHC CHICAGO4933892271622131455%
    Lucas, BrianSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE96332133%
    Lucas, VanessaFAYETTEVILLE NC4524012761252492762%
    Luetkenhaus, RobertST LOUIS4744071472601153228%
    Luffman-Minor, KristieCHATTANOOGA3773181821361503247%
    Luker, DanielPEORIA4874112361751835345%
    Lunsford, LisaOAKLAND465377279982374263%
    Lupisella, MikelMT PLEASANT MI4624062661402541263%
    Lykins, Raymond MATLANTA DOWNTOWN4433512071441614646%
    Ma, CatherineCLEVELAND4263352730817105%
    MacDonald, JamesEVANSTON4653932831102453862%
    Magana, GhermannPASADENA5164292881412216752%
    Mages, DanielINDIANAPOLIS466418324943002472%
    Mahon, JanetORLANDO5804932892042197044%
    Maiben, EvelynDALLAS DOWNTOWN4814032391641984149%
    Malvey, EdwardMANCHESTER3933252081171921659%
    Mamelka, ColleenDETROIT25622585140691631%
    Mangrum, TimothySEATTLE365307259482431679%
    Mangus, Tommye CMIDDLESBORO5048262222446%
    Manico, William M.BALTIMORE272216615168%
    Mannes, MichaelTULSA OHO4723932421511855747%
    Mantel, DianneTOLEDO OH4633971552421183730%
    Marcee, Joseph TLONG BEACH2792331141191031144%
    Marcus, Michelle SALBANY1251126349481543%
    Mariano-Jackson, EvangelineSEATTLE4513732471262103756%
    Martin, CindyOKLAHOMA CITY6253431038572%
    Martin, CindyTULSA OHO4113482291192082160%
    Martin, JamesGREENVILLE51943529713825047n/a
    Martin, JohnEVANSTON9976482841754%
    Martin, JohnNHC CHICAGO286247157901312653%
    Martin, Kevin R.EVANSVILLE4503932401532004051%
    Martin, Lisa B.LOS ANGELES WEST211010100%
    Martin, Lisa B.SACRAMENTO1751439944752452%
    Martin, Paula M.PORTLAND OR5564913261652774956%
    Martin, Paul G.MANCHESTER290233158751451362%
    Martin, RobertNASHVILLE5054351942411553936%
    Marzan, ShirleySAN JUAN33211133%
    Marzan, ShirleyTAMPA OHO4143442011431762551%
    Mashburn, ShannonTUPELO5254273171102793865%
    Mason, David ALIVONIA MI24921513283854740%
    Massengill, ScottBALTIMORE1871446480481633%
    Masterson, Aubri GSANTA BARBARA329269241282301186%
    Mastrangelo, JasonPROVIDENCE4243451601851402041%
    Matthews, KellyHOUSTON WEST406317102215683421%
    Mattia, ChristopherLIVONIA MI5034272461812024447%
    Matula, CarolNORFOLK4073421621801293338%
    McAdam, PaulCOVINGTON GA398306237692172071%
    McCaghren, Marni RMOBILE4383632511121886352%
    McClinton, Jacquelyn ADETROIT4483671552121243134%
    McCormack, KieranNEW YORK3602851441411271745%
    McCoy, NancyCHARLOTTE4293601881721444440%
    McDaniel, CandaceLOUISVILLE4363721712011234833%
    McGee, ElisabethFORT SMITH4504102661442333357%
    McGhee, Carl C.TAMPA OHO391329237922162166%
    McGovern, ShaneDENVER19917210369742943%
    McHenry, LauraATLANTA DOWNTOWN17212711413108685%
    McHenry, LauraCHATTANOOGA22220917930173683%
    McIntosh, Melissa J.TAMPA OHO4553762621142253760%
    McIntyre, MelindaCOVINGTON GA434348304442921284%
    McKay, Bernard J.SAN ANTONIO5244392501891797141%
    McKay, Patricia S.OAK PARK3733171321851112135%
    McKenna, Sandra M.QUEENS4343652401252083257%
    McLaughlin, CorinneOAKLAND2211617883641440%
    McLaughlin, CorinneSAN JOSE133995247421042%
    McMichael, CarlaATLANTA DOWNTOWN3562901461441311545%
    McMillion, Benjamin R.GREENSBORO4053491861631711549%
    McPhail, RobertSAN ANTONIO4383581941641633146%
    Meade, JerryHUNTINGTON WV3873049421089529%
    Meadows, CristenCINCINNATI4704062991072742567%
    Mein, Christina YoungKANSAS CITY4673921752171393635%
    Mellman, NathanCHICAGO393311120191883228%
    Melvin, PatriciaJACKSON MS OHO5234341972371583936%
    Menard, JoshuaMANCHESTER4263661991671683146%
    Mendola, MarkDALLAS DOWNTOWN289223117106853238%
    Mendola, MarkHOUSTON WEST64222050%
    Mendola, MarkSAN ANTONIO1412756150%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaNHC ST LOUIS290221106115852138%
    Mengesha-Brown, TrinaOAK PARK10794435135837%
    Merchan, SylkeOKLAHOMA CITY360269211581971473%
    Merchant, George W.BIRMINGHAM5364521622901392331%
    Merrill, TheresaNEWARK340287220672071372%
    Messer, KevinSAN DIEGO2752301281021012744%
    Messina, ChristopherATLANTA DOWNTOWN2202000%
    Messina, ChristopherCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Messina, ChristopherCOVINGTON GA111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC100000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherMEMPHIS333030100%
    Messina, ChristopherMIAMI OHO262017314370%
    Messina, ChristopherMOBILE111010100%
    Messina, ChristopherRALEIGH44221125%
    Messina, ChristopherSAN JUAN500000#DIV/0!
    Messina, ChristopherST PETERSBURG FL OHO5945321331169%
    Messina, ChristopherTAMPA OHO22111050%
    Meyer, Gerald LHOUSTON NORTH5254272262012121450%
    Meyer, RuxanaHONOLULU4623902891012296059%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBOSTON44313075%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraBRONX168444050%
    Michalec Olszewski, LauraNEW YORK1614865336%
    Midles, MattALBUQUERQUE109545056%
    Midles, MattSAN FRANCISCO28222198123772135%
    Midles, MattSANTA BARBARA54313075%
    Milanes, JuanMORGANTOWN4683841961881623442%
    Miller, Hilton RATLANTA DOWNTOWN5104182861322592762%
    Miller, Jason ANEW YORK VARICK4293622601022352565%
    Miller, TerryFORT WAYNE4323952691262402961%
    Millington, Jennifer BDENVER3723101921181662654%
    Mills III, John PDES MOINES2091859590781742%
    Misenti, Vincent ASTOCKTON284232581744315n/a
    Mitchell, Preston LSALT LAKE CITY5044202281921686040%
    Moldafsky, GregoryNHC FALLS CHURCH27320273129551827%
    Moldafsky, GregoryWASHINGTON11386335329434%
    Molinar, KathleenALEXANDRIA4463822631192412263%
    Molleur, JohnNEW HAVEN329268102166802230%
    Momcilovic, GordanSAN ANTONIO49840066334551114%
    Monahan, CamilleCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Monahan, CamilleMADISON87252029%
    Monahan, CamilleMEMPHIS1831407169492235%
    Monahan, CamilleMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Moore, CarolCHARLOTTESVILLE2952381101281001042%
    Moore, TrinaJERSEY CITY4633932611322243757%
    Morales, LiviaVALPARAISO IN1261155956401935%
    Morales Price, SandraELKINS PARK3683042001041891162%
    Morehead, SuhirjahaanCHATTANOOGA3683021631391224140%
    Morgan, Aaron M.NEW YORK VARICK4854041962081841246%
    Morgan, JefferyNEW ORLEANS4193571691881155432%
    Morgan, KerryFRANKLIN TN4563872501372331760%
    Morholt, NeilLAS VEGAS4173391691701383141%
    Morris, Scott T.JACKSONVILLE3812771311461092239%
    Morrow, Mary D.DETROIT4944392042351475733%
    Mozyrsky, VadimPORTLAND OR259226110116103746%
    Mullins, BreinneCHARLESTON WV322283189941593056%
    Mulvey, JudeALBANY1671417665591742%
    Munday, HCHARLOTTESVILLE426345110235892126%
    Murdock, AlexisSAN ANTONIO404324253712341972%
    Murray, CharlesATLANTA DOWNTOWN38028721968212774%
    Muth, Thomas MMOBILE39529622769219874%
    Naggi, MarkKANSAS CITY424368334343052983%
    Nagle, Kim SooSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE410246136110766031%
    Narvil, Jeffrey C.JACKSON MS OHO5374331912421791241%
    Naylor, AmyCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Naylor, AmyMONTGOMERY447386311752872474%
    Naylor, AmyRALEIGH1101000%
    Neal, ToniKANSAS CITY22187114322%
    Neel, AngelaFT LAUDERDALE503391123268764719%
    Neely, DonaldBALTIMORE4463432361071855154%
    Nelson, Roger AMOBILE35631326251257582%
    Nestler, JulieDALLAS NORTH OHO457359117242774021%
    Neuhoff, ElizabethFRANKLIN TN4283551472081182933%
    Nguyen, JamesNORWALK4814052551502441160%
    Nguyen, ManhMT PLEASANT MI304261157104150757%
    Nguyen, Thuy-AnhCINCINNATI3873091301791131737%
    Noel, JohnHARTFORD3883492361132162062%
    Northington, MariaFORT MYERS FL522454363913501377%
    Oakes, Brian A.MONTGOMERY43436628383277676%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneBILLINGS2202000%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneRENO104754629361048%
    O'Brien-Persons, WynneSPOKANE103825131391248%
    Odell, JodyINDIANAPOLIS4353822721102591368%
    Ofori-Acquaah, Anne-MarieRALEIGH4733991732261482537%
    O'Grady, Margaret JMILWAUKEE37131918613315036n/a
    Ohanesian, NicholasGRAND RAPIDS1310735250%
    Ohanesian, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE100815823382047%
    O'Leary, JoErinMT PLEASANT MI3342991991001782160%
    Oleyar, MikeWILKES BARRE3022591331261042940%
    Olmscheid, MelvinBALTIMORE3292721711011422952%
    O'Melinn, BarryALBUQUERQUE8074264824232%
    O'Melinn, BarryNHC ALBUQUERQUE3482861351511201542%
    Onderak, MatthiasEVANSVILLE183151925985756%
    Onderak, MatthiasFORT MYERS FL1513765238%
    Onderak, MatthiasJACKSON MS OHO111010100%
    Ortiz-Valero, Richard JFT LAUDERDALE4683702351352171859%
    Overstreet, JenniferDETROIT4153522381142102860%
    Paddack, StacyTALLAHASSEE FL OHO4724063466021313352%
    Page, DavidWICHITA394344272722254765%
    Paige, MelodyOAK PARK453391337543003777%
    Panek, JasonAKRON OH4914092012081663541%
    Pantuso, Gina AJERSEY CITY312264170941551559%
    Papazekos, JoannaPITTSBURGH3392661661001462055%
    Parker, GuilaMADISON1131086543501546%
    Park, SungLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN4443511921591662647%
    Parnow, MarySAN FRANCISCO4153291841451642050%
    Parrish, KimOKLAHOMA CITY4583962721242561665%
    Pasvantis, DeniseFT LAUDERDALE4093121571551401745%
    Patel, Hiral D.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX5254672552122431252%
    Paternoster, SashaPHOENIX DOWNTOWN1911518962642542%
    Paternoster, SashaTUCSON7147281924451%
    Patterson, KarenSOUTH JERSEY532473379943186167%
    Pease, JesseRENO69564214311155%
    Pecoraro, MargaretQUEENS406345289562701978%
    Peebles, JohnMEMPHIS4803842211631715045%
    Peeples, DavidPADUCAH188170947685950%
    Pellegrino, GloriaSAN FRANCISCO3833301991311415843%
    Pelton, Mary JaneROCHESTER133119516849241%
    Pelton, Mary JaneSYRACUSE3302791321471181442%
    Pennock, Carol J.MIAMI OHO785951849283%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN ANTONIO3582751361391122441%
    Perez, Lissette C.SAN JUAN111010100%
    Perry-Dowdell, LesliePITTSBURGH24519653143351818%
    Petersen, CraigSAVANNAH5504622012611564534%
    Petri, JulieGREENVILLE4894142671472224554%
    Pflugrath, WilliamNORFOLK258210131791151655%
    Pharris, MicahMINNEAPOLIS24419695101831242%
    Phillips, Derek N.DALLAS NORTH OHO5133892661232372961%
    Pickett, Dennis LyndellLOUISVILLE4914112042071653940%
    Pico, GerardoCOLUMBIA MO264234145891153049%
    Pico, GerardoSAN JUAN4943241921349%
    Pierce, Katie HNHC ALBUQUERQUE9786414536542%
    Pierce, Katie HSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE109271111%
    Pierson, WilliamFORT WAYNE5064542761782225449%
    Pietrangelo, AngeleNASHVILLE4593952381571885048%
    Pilkey, Keith CKINGSPORT5384843401443004062%
    Pines, S.PORTLAND OR4063492291202151462%
    Pinkus, JoshuaSPRINGFIELD MA251197137601261164%
    Planas, LuciannetteSAN JUAN4604302871432404756%
    Plucker, NathanielST LOUIS1741408357651846%
    Pope, StephenEVANSTON302263169941442555%
    Pope, StephenMIAMI OHO44131025%
    Porciello, Laurie HHATTIESBURG42734279263374211%
    Porter, AdrienneFAYETTEVILLE NC5054543401143013966%
    Porter, BernardJACKSONVILLE4383591931661642946%
    Posner, TaraBALTIMORE3722771641131194543%
    Pottinger, John A.KINGSPORT4854392751642581759%
    Poulose, Mary AnnCHICAGO1281095752471043%
    Poulose, Mary AnnNHC CHICAGO259216127891121552%
    Poulos, SusanCHARLOTTE335266100166881233%
    Powers, ErinJOHNSTOWN5484752921832316149%
    Preston, KathrynNHC ST LOUIS27320587118592829%
    Preston, KathrynST LOUIS1321054857301829%
    Preston, SusanMORGANTOWN32427319677190670%
    Preston, SusanPHILADELPHIA EAST1101000%
    Price, JohnST LOUIS4844272192081754441%
    Priester, JohnDES MOINES5024582741842076745%
    Prybylski, RaymondBRONX4013492061431673948%
    Pustizzi, JenniferCOLUMBIA SC55413160%
    Pustizzi, JenniferFT LAUDERDALE29020786121671932%
    Pustizzi, JenniferMIAMI OHO5840202014635%
    Pustizzi, JenniferORLANDO128171013%
    Pyrtel, AhavahaMADISON3563172061111683853%
    Quandt, NicoleFLINT5144513231282774661%
    Quant, Maria ESAN JUAN4584192911282187352%
    Quinones-Regalado, YelineSAN JUAN461433358753263275%
    Rabaut, JohnDETROIT3431171415248%
    Rabaut, JohnMINNEAPOLIS111010100%
    Rachal, StevenALEXANDRIA4944021502521054526%
    Radensky, MichaelORANGE4714071822251513137%
    Raeber, JeffreyMT PLEASANT MI21818512758883948%
    Ragona, LawrenceALEXANDRIA35529913016911119n/a
    Raleigh, LisaTALLAHASSEE FL OHO9071363531544%
    Ramos, JohnSYRACUSE3352901591311441550%
    Ramsey, WilliamBOSTON14191603152857%
    Raterink, Dennis JGRAND RAPIDS4634002831172681567%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayEUGENE1101000%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKayNHC ALBUQUERQUE3832141810431%
    Rauenzahn, MaryKaySPECIAL REVIEW CADRE18114010832614744%
    Read, DavidLANSING3973501392111023729%
    Reamon, WilliamGRAND RAPIDS4483811742071254933%
    Reap, J. DennisFRANKLIN TN5124353041312455956%
    Reason, Sally C.LOS ANGELES WEST4042941211731091237%
    Reaves, TieshJOHNSTOWN4794051992061485137%
    Reeves, AnthonyDOVER4163532231301982556%
    Reeves, WilliamEUGENE3332821391431182142%
    Reeves, WilliamPORTLAND OR108261113%
    Reich, GailLOS ANGELES WEST421333256772441273%
    Reiling, BernadetteDOVER26722088132711732%
    Renfroe, Mary M.COLUMBIA SC44131025%
    Renfroe, Mary M.KINGSPORT2732321301021201052%
    Renfroe, Mary M.PADUCAH1210464040%
    Reynolds, LornetteMIAMI OHO4433591771821195833%
    Richardson, Michael B.SAN DIEGO386279189901781164%
    Richey, MalletteFLORENCE4823961542421223231%
    Rideout, RobertCOLUMBIA SC33212067%
    Rideout, RobertMIAMI OHO22111050%
    Rideout, RobertRALEIGH22218113249127570%
    Rippel, BrianCHARLOTTESVILLE4914181992191594038%
    Roberson, FredricINDIANAPOLIS4664132661472412558%
    Roberts, LauraFORT WORTH5514442791652275251%
    Roberts, LauraTULSA OHO76424067%
    Roberts-Reap, Linda GailFRANKLIN TN419347256912479n/a
    Robinson, Laura LMOBILE468398300982633766%
    Rodgers, RaymondFORT MYERS FL6895652832822671647%
    Rodgers, SujataBOSTON1511563227%
    Rodriguez-Quilichini, EdgardoORLANDO5314232571662233453%
    Romeo, DavidFORT SMITH5140231718545%
    Rose, JosephCLEVELAND307272175971571858%
    Rosenberg, AmyLANSING4373802401402063454%
    Rosenbluth, RobinLOS ANGELES WEST396336237992063161%
    Ross, MalcolmSEATTLE10388375129833%
    Rosten, BrendaFARGO4824243121122585461%
    Rouf, ArmanMILWAUKEE426371162209917125%
    Russak, JackJERSEY CITY4093372101271614948%
    Ruth, VickyCOLUMBIA MO4483782221561744846%
    Ryan, Robert J.PHILADELPHIA5284171982191584038%
    Ryerse, MaryCHARLOTTE451383315683001578%
    Saame, BrianCHICAGO121885731471053%
    SAINDON, ANGELAFT LAUDERDALE6154322228452%
    Sammer, JulieMILWAUKEE3112691171521021538%
    Sammer, JulieMINNEAPOLIS134111387332629%
    Sampson, WilliamFORT WORTH1212665142%
    Sanzi, ThomasMINNEAPOLIS1661383410432223%
    Sanzi, ThomasNHC CHICAGO1891552213315710%
    Saragas, AntonyLEXINGTON5224672392282023743%
    Sauve, MichaelDALLAS DOWNTOWN5144052171881833445%
    Sayon, KarenORLAND PARK44336217119115615n/a
    Scales, RomonaVALPARAISO IN248217111106803137%
    Schaefer, MichaelMADISON44131025%
    Schafer, MarkLITTLE ROCK5134031402631033726%
    Schallner, SherryOKLAHOMA CITY4113572391182201962%
    Schiro, KimberlyBRONX4838299272n/a
    Schmidt, Erin T.DES MOINES4673881442441044027%
    Schmitz, Michael F.AKRON OH5094421642781362831%
    Schriver, Robert RQUEENS261228164641343059%
    Schueler, Jeffrey JROANOKE24191367637%
    Schulz, Kimberly DBRONX4223702251451913452%
    Schuman, Kurt D.COLORADO SPRINGS14121025542%
    Schwalbach, Nicholas J.MILWAUKEE4884182211972012048%
    Schwartz, RobertPEORIA4543802291511745546%
    Schwarz, EricELKINS PARK409341259822421771%
    Scruton, Joseph TROANOKE4233592521072084458%
    Scully-Hayes, KathleenST PETERSBURG FL OHO18141049164%
    Scurry, MichaelEVANSVILLE4643972381592132554%
    Sedaca, JoaniBOSTON84654322301346%
    Sedaca, JoaniNEW YORK270222183391503368%
    Selland, R. DirkCHARLOTTE21318312459118664%
    Selland, R. DirkCOLUMBIA SC1101000%
    Selland, R. DirkMIAMI OHO111010100%
    Septer, ScotFRESNO4263712281431804849%
    Sepulveda Anavitarte, JulicelSAN JUAN3443222091131882158%
    Serafin, FrancineCHARLESTON WV4774232241991903445%
    Sharp, WilliamHOUSTON NORTH355283105178951034%
    Sharrard, AnneBOSTON248211108103931544%
    Sharrard, AnneNHC CHICAGO1471145262401235%
    Shea, David JRALEIGH4884112901212632764%
    Sheely, Ben EMOBILE45036331845310885%
    Shelton, KarenNEWARK3683141851291374844%
    Shenkenberg, WilliamMILWAUKEE4103501951551811452%
    Shepherd, LarryOKLAHOMA CITY4864042131911971649%
    Sheppard, ChristopherLEXINGTON4884272321952181451%
    Shillin, BethNEWARK237196127691062154%
    Shilling, Ralph F.DALLAS NORTH OHO3793041821221671555%
    Shimer, ScottFRANKLIN TN5024342212131883343%
    Shinn, CharlesAKRON OH5414702622082511153%
    Shoenholz, Jonathan T.COLUMBIA SC5244543151392645158%
    Shumway, JesseSPOKANE2091718388701341%
    Silva, MarioCOLUMBIA SC222020100%
    Silva, MarioFORT MYERS FL21161159256%
    Silva, MarioORLANDO300000#DIV/0!
    Silva, TroySAN BERNARDINO4043311981331831555%
    Silverman, MarcELKINS PARK412329195134186957%
    Simmonds, ClaryBALTIMORE4643641811831404138%
    Simmons, D'LisaHOUSTON NORTH6515323631693342963%
    Singh, ShardaBRONX4203542131411833052%
    Skarda, TrevorMIAMI OHO444040100%
    Skarda, TrevorSACRAMENTO1471227943592048%
    Skarda, TrevorSTOCKTON18614910544871858%
    Skidmore, DavidCHICAGO3532881731151512252%
    Slahta, Steven D.FORT MYERS FL221811710156%
    Sloss, AndrewFLINT4794182691492185152%
    Smereka, Anthony R.LIVONIA MI4724202381821964247%
    Smiley, JenniferSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE403288224641358947%
    Smilie, CarolynALEXANDRIA4723872561312391762%
    Smisek, Sarah RLIVONIA MI49242425516923025n/a
    Smith, Donald G.ST PETERSBURG FL OHO5854743261482992763%
    Smith, GregoryORLAND PARK5814762871892325549%
    Smith, Jennifer GaleSYRACUSE4213562461102321465%
    Soltes, AndrewALBANY3973441741701086631%
    Southern, HeidiDAYTON447382308742872175%
    Southern, NoceebaTOLEDO OH4253662211451556642%
    South, Ricky V.MONTGOMERY496426302124295769%
    Spangler, ToddCOLUMBIA SC111010100%
    Spangler, ToddKNOXVILLE2712311191121051445%
    Spangler, ToddMIDDLESBORO7164303429145%
    Spector, JenniferELKINS PARK4313761871891434438%
    Spitz, MariaGREENSBORO467404341632647765%
    Sprague, JonathanFT LAUDERDALE11999772271672%
    Stacchini, Michael JQUEENS3592891781111631556%
    Stagno, Linda A.LONG ISLAND293262207551862171%
    Staller, Scott MHARRISBURG5164242132111922145%
    Stalley, D BurgessMOBILE15512611610112489%
    Stallings, StewartSPOKANE344288207811792862%
    Stanley, JonathanLEXINGTON4904372262112022446%
    Statum, EmilyORLANDO5174122122001951747%
    Stefanelli, ValorieQUEENS7461402137361%
    Steger, Brian M.MINNEAPOLIS88262025%
    Steger, Brian M.NHC ST LOUIS307245121124853635%
    Steger, Brian M.ST LOUIS130106386830828%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethRENO98826319481559%
    Stevens Bentley, ElizabethSAN BERNARDINO3593112051061663953%
    Stewart, Nancy M.FRESNO3628151312343%
    Stolls, MicheleWILKES BARRE4764061832231622140%
    Strickler, Nathaniel EPEORIA4634042771272294857%
    Strong, C. ReneMONTGOMERY269239219202061386%
    Strong, Helen FHOUSTON WEST370282237452251280%
    Stroud, Larry J.JACKSON MS OHO4923962801162671367%
    Stubblefield, RossHOUSTON NORTH7626483013472742742%
    Stuber, ChrisFARGO4233502081421951356%
    Studzinski, EdwardOAK BROOK5254472012461653637%
    Stults, DouglasALBUQUERQUE1101000%
    Stults, DouglasOKLAHOMA CITY50738832266319382%
    Suarez, Flor M.NEW YORK295217117100902741%
    Suffi, CarlaCHICAGO3923342101241783253%
    Suing, TimothyALBUQUERQUE65232040%
    Suing, TimothyFRESNO88442225%
    Suing, TimothyHOUSTON WEST242217511650%
    Suing, TimothyLOS ANGELES WEST55414080%
    Suing, TimothyMACON55504180%
    Suing, TimothyNHC ST LOUIS333030100%
    Suing, TimothyPHOENIX NORTH1715132112n/a
    Suing, TimothySAN ANTONIO16151238453%
    Suing, TimothySAN DIEGO1313856246%
    Suing, TimothySAN FRANCISCO2110010%
    Suing, TimothySAN JOSE191714311365%
    Suing, TimothySANTA BARBARA191714312271%
    Sullivan, John D.EUGENE4503972451522202555%
    Sullivan, Margaret MTACOMA477394371233531890%
    Suna, DavidJERSEY CITY330262165971461956%
    Supergan, Patricia WSHREVEPORT1614776143%
    Surh, MatildaSAN FRANCISCO4183421511911114032%
    Suttles, GaryFRANKLIN TN87782850181023%
    Swayze, MarkSAN ANTONIO4423511212301012029%
    Sweeney, EdwardHARTFORD440362183179179449%
    Syrjanen, DeanMILWAUKEE23619684112661834%
    Szymczak, Stephen MPROVIDENCE4753972241731883647%
    Taylor, Linda DSAVANNAH130110506044640%
    Taylor, Nancy MaranoNATL ADJUDICATION TEAM222020100%
    Teehan, SeanBOSTON369302112190902230%
    Tenenbaum, MelissaSEVEN FIELDS320246188581721670%
    Tepley, Jason P.COLUMBUS4523712061651832349%
    Thames, Tammy ADALLAS DOWNTOWN459378290882593169%
    Thawley, John AFAYETTEVILLE NC31325921544206980%
    Thawley, John AMIAMI OHO222020100%
    Theurer, KennethSYRACUSE5244592222372051745%
    Thomas, JenniferNASHVILLE5164252301952062448%
    Thomason, SamuelDALLAS NORTH OHO3462911821091532953%
    Thomason, SamuelSHREVEPORT14712886426620n/a
    Thomas, Ronald J.NEW HAVEN4053371192181031631%
    Thomasson, LindaPORTLAND OR3953402361042003659%
    Thompson, DavidSALT LAKE CITY465383140243132834%
    Thompson, MichelleCHARLOTTESVILLE54313075%
    Thompson, MichelleLOS ANGELES DOWNTOWN452383331522795273%
    Thompson, MichelleMEMPHIS1101000%
    Thompson, MichelleSAN ANTONIO2220020%
    Thompson, MichelleSANTA BARBARA64402250%
    Thompson, StephenMACON4253612001611415939%
    Thrasher, RichardMINNEAPOLIS573835334189%
    Thrasher, RichardNHC CHICAGO12198841481383%
    Timm, FrederickSOUTH JERSEY4634082811272532862%
    Timmins, TaliaALBUQUERQUE3803001431571172639%
    Tindale, ChristopherCINCINNATI4063401581821421642%
    Tirrell, ScottLONG ISLAND4063602361242053157%
    Tjapkes, RobertGRAND RAPIDS272510159136%
    Tobias, DavidLONG ISLAND361320228922091965%
    Tobin, ThereseDETROIT4904352721632462657%
    Toland, MargueriteJERSEY CITY282510156424%
    Torres, JudithSAN JUAN392376295812593669%
    Toth, SusanWICHITA1481343797181913%
    Tracy, JoelSAN BERNARDINO3372861601261144640%
    Tracy, JoelSAN DIEGO1571367660522438%
    Tranguch, JarrodWILKES BARRE4603891462431271933%
    Tran, Lauren KTOPEKA KS464396158238748419%
    Travis, ClaudiaOAK BROOK394336272642304268%
    Treblin, Howard K.SAN DIEGO383325825076%
    Triplett, MarkTACOMA4393782011771703145%
    Turner-Banks, TamaraBALTIMORE287233109124723731%
    Turner, BrianBIRMINGHAM468410311992832869%
    Turner, JoyDETROIT4744163131032941971%
    Turner, MartyFRANKLIN TN16152132013%
    Turner, MartyPADUCAH5494682871812345350%
    Turner, TimothyINDIANAPOLIS20617012149113866%
    Uren Roberson, AmyMACON32025786171612524%
    Valkavich, HelenNHC CHICAGO3632991761231383846%
    Valkavich, HelenSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE87614257%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloMIAMI OHO33211133%
    Vallecillo, GonzaloTAMPA OHO19616310459871753%
    Vanda, RyanPROVIDENCE4603872261611982851%
    VanderHeide, JeanneRIO GRANDE VALLEY TX1612937258%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JALBUQUERQUE143112486442638%
    Van Vleck, Deborah JNHC ALBUQUERQUE30723493141811235%
    Varillo, KimberlySOUTH JERSEY471422325972903569%
    Veal, SheletteINDIANAPOLIS4954253071182881968%
    Verne, AndrewSAN DIEGO3863231291941062333%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XMIAMI OHO33212067%
    Viera-Vargas, Angel XSAN JUAN24121917049165575%
    Villere, Plauche F.SACRAMENTO523447357903263173%
    Vineyard, Joshua L.COLUMBIA SC4663701801901354536%
    Vitellio, Gabrielle R.TOLEDO OH430377320572645670%
    Vodak, KevinEVANSTON4293552111441763550%
    Volz, Louis JNEW ORLEANS646051948380%
    von Euler, BarbaraGREENSBORO1151025943431642%
    Walker, DonnaSPOKANE369307251562401178%
    Walker, Douglas AORLANDO52044828116717710440%
    Walker, KevinINDIANAPOLIS4653962021941752744%
    Waller, RobertBIRMINGHAM211010100%
    Waller, RobertMEMPHIS33212067%
    Waller, RobertMOBILE28171078247%
    Waller, RobertRALEIGH222020100%
    Waller, RobertSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE91694326291442%
    Wallis, WilliamST LOUIS406351265862244164%
    Walls, KellyPHOENIX NORTH3482761441321133141%
    Walter, NicholasSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE36423113695973942%
    Walters, CharlesDALLAS NORTH OHO485405341643132877%
    Wang, ThomasCOLUMBUS23919311479922248%
    Warner, M. ThayneSALT LAKE CITY512419361583263578%
    Waters, Carla LPHOENIX DOWNTOWN368297136161597720%
    Watkins, Glen H.TAMPA OHO4954091642451461836%
    Watson, Carl BennettCHARLESTON SC4323551771781453241%
    Watson, NycolePHILADELPHIA EAST337246119127823733%
    Weatherly, KatherineEUGENE4533862161701892749%
    Weathers, EnaSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE363244196481633367%
    Weaver, CynthiaATLANTA NORTH1671315675411531%
    Weaver, CynthiaCOLUMBIA SC2202000%
    Weaver, CynthiaMIAMI OHO6606000%
    Weaver, CynthiaRALEIGH2202000%
    Weir, William MBUFFALO4053281521761252738%
    Wells, MelindaHUNTINGTON WV295254135119128750%
    Werner McEckron, BrookeCOVINGTON GA4213642351291914452%
    Werner, MichaelKANSAS CITY4083481801681136732%
    Westley, EricCLEVELAND4493862101761961451%
    West, RichardNEWARK3573021911111593253%
    Wexler, April MSPECIAL REVIEW CADRE574711369219%
    Wheeler, ThomasDALLAS NORTH OHO4733581841741404439%
    White Richards, LatanyaNEW YORK VARICK4403762591172322762%
    White-Simmons, CrystalDETROIT4043631861771592744%
    Whitfield, GladysINDIANAPOLIS17916110457832152%
    Wiedemann, KarenALBUQUERQUE3828131512143%
    Wiedemann, KarenMETAIRIE3933271861411424443%
    Wilkerson, DwightSAN ANTONIO36129619110517615n/a
    Wilkov, PennySAN ANTONIO4493861881981394936%
    Williams, Harry L.HOUSTON NORTH345244153911252851%
    Williams, James ERALEIGH4373741801941354536%
    Williams, Lori J.FLORENCE4463842081761545440%
    Willis, ChristopherFAYETTEVILLE NC5354551912641573435%
    Willis, DavidMEMPHIS203149965389760%
    Wilson, ShreesePEORIA10484394532738%
    Wilson, ShreeseST LOUIS1714775236%
    Winfrey, MatthewCOLUMBUS3743092051041762957%
    Wing, TimothyWILKES BARRE4193641831811602344%
    Winkelman, Roger ESANTA BARBARA10177522551166%
    Winters, KathleenTOLEDO OH19817155116441126%
    Wishnoff, HowardPHILADELPHIA EAST277228164641541068%
    Wisz, KatherineRALEIGH163143925185759%
    Wolfe, MichelleWILKES BARRE41435268284511714%
    Wolfe, RebeccaMIAMI OHO4323582501081985255%
    Wolking, TovaSAN JOSE1611268739741359%
    Woltering, LukeELKINS PARK4223551791761344538%
    Wood, BrianSEVEN FIELDS4794292791502334654%
    Woode, CharlesNHC BALTIMORE10881334825831%
    Woode, CharlesST LOUIS24720086114572929%
    Wood, JohnPEORIA2351917211963933%
    Wood, PaulLITTLE ROCK5985062013051584331%
    Wordsworth, PaulaRALEIGH4884172811362542761%
    Wright, Charlotte ANEW ORLEANS18176113318%
    Wright, Charlotte ASHREVEPORT2051617091531733%
    Wright, WandaRALEIGH3232831601231085238%
    Wurm, David R.SAN ANTONIO5124452382071786040%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.FORT WORTH2016978150%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.HOUSTON WEST2723131011248%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.RIO GRANDE VALLEY TX2131791037694953%
    Wyatt, Kimberly O.SAN JUAN1515877147%
    Xenos, EliasDETROIT4463892741152205457%
    Yamada, BrianMORENO VALLEY4203391561831352140%
    Yasutomi, MarkFRESNO38342311131038%
    Yasutomi, MarkHONOLULU1591329141632848%
    Yasutomi, MarkMORENO VALLEY111010100%
    Yasutomi, MarkSAN BERNARDINO1631318546533240%
    Yee, DavisSAN JOSE366295196991425448%
    Yerkey, MarcLONG BEACH34527319776190770%
    Yoder, JasonEVANSVILLE4563962181781784045%
    Yokus, ChrisOMAHA471391100291633716%
    Yurich, MelindaSAN FRANCISCO42432586239642220%
    Zanotti, BarbaraTAMPA OHO4133382071311832454%
    Zimmerman, StacyORANGE4273461931531464742%
    Zuber, William CLOUISVILLE5114251942311712340%
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    n/a
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!
    #DIV/0!

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Add a review for this judge

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.